Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

 Previous match
Shakhtyor
1 : 0
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 28
10.11.2018 15:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor

Pld W D L Pld  
46 22 11 13 71-51  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor
13.06.2020 R h 1:3 Moukam H. 35' Achapovski A. 25', Kovalevich M. 65', Kovalevich M. 77'
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
Shakhtyor 1 : 0  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Kachalyuk M.
Linesmen: Pranovich E., Kvetka A.
Referee observer: Semyonov D.
Line-ups
Stankevich A. (GK) 1
Tsevan K. 5
64’ Staskevich P. 7
64’ Lisakovich R. 8
56’ 80’ Rogach A. 11
80’ Kovalev A. 21
79’ Starostin V. (C) 12
68’ Kutsepalov D. 14
68’ Jackson C. 10
72’ 89’ Sotnikov V. 17
89’ Kot M. 4
Fomichev P. 20
45’ Yankovski K. 26
80’ Sibomana P. 33
80’ Kazakov I. 81
Bulychev A. 45
30 Charnykh A. (GK)
4 Supranovich M. 14’
7 Nemirko A.
12 Patapenka A. 89’ 75’
23 Monich I. 89’
14 Pashevich P. 71’
13 Kovel M. 71’ 74’
17 Manayenkau I. 75’
44 Martsinkevich V. 75’ 88’
19 Abramovich A.
20 Yermakovich K. (C)
22 Bacharou B.
24 Pasko A. 77’
77 Mukhamedov V. 42’
25 Matiash D. 42’
Subs not used
Elyashevich M. 73
Valetko I. 15
1 Shyryn R.
8 Chychou Y.
15 Selivonchyk D.
coaches
Nikiforenko Sergei
Chumachenko Igor
goals
7' Sibomana P.
Gorodeya 2:2 Dinamo Brest
Dinamo (Minsk) 3:0 Slutsk
Isloch 5:2 Vitebsk
Neman 5:3 Smolevichi
Gomel 1:1 Minsk
Shakhtyor 1:0 BATE Borisov
Torpedo Mn 3:1 Dnepr
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:1 Luch

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Charnykh A. 1 0
4 Supranovich M. 0
7 Nemirko A. 0
12 Patapenka A. 89' 0
23 Monich I. 89' 0
14 Pashevich P. 71' 0
13 Kovel M. 71' 0
17 Manayenkau I. 75' 0
44 Martsinkevich V. 75' 0
19 Abramovich A. 0
20 Yermakovich K. 0
22 Bacharou B. 0
24 Pasko A. 0
77 Mukhamedov V. 42' 0
25 Matiash D. 42' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Rukh 25 39
7 Dinamo Br 23 38
8 Dinamo Mn 24 36
9 Energetik-BGU 24 35
10 Vitebsk 25 31
11 Minsk 24 31
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 23 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 24 14
Full table