Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 3
Dynamo Br
Supercup. Final
02.03.2019 15:00

BATE — Dynamo Br

Pld W D L Pld  
62 43 7 12 109-48  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dynamo Br
26.09.2020 BCh h 2:4 Niakhaichyk P. 70', Milić N. 79' Sedko P. 5', Savitski P. 49', Krivets S. 91+', Krivets S. 94+'
24.05.2020 BC n 1:0 Volkau Z. 120'
20.05.2020 BCh a 3:1 Drahun Stan. 31', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Milić N. 80' Milevskiy A. 40'
25.09.2019 BCh a 1:1 Drahun Stan. 53' Hardzeichuk M. 46'
14.04.2019 BCh h 0:1 Niakhaichyk P. 48'
02.03.2019 SC n 1:3 Moukam H. 49' Laptev D. 40', Filipović A. 74', Savitski P. 80'
31.10.2018 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 49', Skavysh M. 87', Stasevich I. 95+' Savitski P. 14'
19.05.2018 BC n 2:3 Ivanić M. 13', Ivanić M. 49' Milevskiy A. 33', Fameyeh J. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 89'
14.04.2018 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 48', Ivanić M. 70'
10.03.2018 SC n 1:2 Sihnevich M. 92+' Gotal S. 14', Vitus M. 30'
11.08.2017 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 50'
26.04.2017 BC h 1:0 Ivanić M. 64'
15.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 76' Fameyeh J. 69'
05.04.2017 BC a 0:2 Torres L. 2', Fameyeh J. 58'
29.07.2016 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 22', Dubra K. 62'
02.04.2016 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 21', Stasevich I. 45', Rios A. 75', Stasevich I. 79' Isaev R. 50'
31.10.2015 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 71'
28.06.2015 BCh h 1:0 Rios A. 60'
05.07.2014 BCh h 4:0 Sihnevich M. 5', Paliakou D. 20', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 70'
27.04.2014 BCh a 4:0 Krivets S. 27', Hardzeichuk M. 66', Krivets S. 69', Krivets S. 81'
06.07.2013 BCh a 0:0
21.04.2013 BCh h 3:2 Kantsavy A. 9', Kantsavy A. 42', Rudzik F. 62' Premudrov K. 73', Petrov A. 87'
28.10.2012 BCh h 3:1 Aliakhnovich E. 10', Mazaleuski D. 49', Bressan R. 92+' Khvashchinskiy V. 75'
15.06.2012 BCh h 0:1 Zabara A. 91+'
06.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 1', Radzivonau V. 89'
27.11.2011 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 58' Lazary D. Raf. 29'
13.11.2011 BC a 1:3 Kantsavy A. 8' Tsevan A. 12', Yanush N. 33', Klopotskiy Y. 87'
03.07.2011 BCh h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 38'
19.04.2011 BCh a 3:0 Pankovets A. 25', Baha D. 41', Pankovets A. 57'
27.11.2010 BC h 0:1 Yanush N. 17'
25.10.2010 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 54', Skavysh M. 65'
22.08.2010 BCh a 4:1 Skavysh M. 28', Radzivonau V. 47', Bressan R. 60', Skavysh M. 67' Kibuk V. 86'
19.05.2010 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 72'
13.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 64', Paulau A. 82' Vasiliuk R. 36'
02.05.2009 BCh h 1:0 Krivets S. 13'
25.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 77'
05.07.2008 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 48', Zhaunerchyk M. 75', Blizniuk H. 85' Kovaliuk S. 61'
02.09.2007 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 27', Blizniuk H. 78' Valadzko A. 61'
27.05.2007 BC n 0:0
12.05.2007 BCh a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 94+' Sokol V. 60', Sokol V. 82'
29.10.2006 BCh h 3:0 Blizniuk H. 45', Khaletskiy A. 52', Lebedev A. 86'
28.06.2006 BCh a 2:0 Khaletskiy A. 5', Molosh D. 29'
05.04.2006 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 21'
01.04.2006 BC a 0:0
05.11.2005 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 5', Shmigero P. 83' Boiko V. 50'
19.07.2005 BCh a 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 65', Kobets A. 76' Sheryakov A. 66'
11.11.2004 BC a 2:1 Yermakovich A. 64', Vishniakou A. 84' Boiko V. 77'
29.09.2004 BCh a 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 70' Prokopyuk A. 73'
12.06.2004 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 39', Strakhanovich O. 50' Kondrashuk R. 36'
01.11.2003 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 11'
08.07.2003 BCh h 3:1 Beganski P. 38', Beganski P. 50', Stripeikis V. 64' Arbuzov E. 49'
24.08.2002 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 7'
06.05.2002 BCh h 2:0 Yermakovich A. 22', Chumachenko I. 45'
04.08.2001 BCh a 0:1 Klimov O. 60'
15.04.2001 BCh h 2:1 Goncharik A. 24', Baha A. 29' Silantiev D. 46'
23.10.2000 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 72'
05.07.2000 BCh h 1:0 Lagun L. 55'
11.09.1999 BCh h 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Kutuzov V. 32', Skrypchanka V. 77' Razin A. 90'
25.05.1999 BCh a 4:2 Lisovskiy A. 40', Tikhomirov Y. 56', Arzamastsev A. 60', Goncharik A. 88' Grib S. 78', Vasiliuk R. 85'
04.10.1998 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 33', Lisovskiy A. 55', Akulich D. 82'
18.06.1998 BCh h 6:0 Doroshkevich Y. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Lisovskiy A. 17', Kutuzov V. 27', Doroshkevich Y. 31', Lisovskiy A. 45'
24.07.1996 BC h 0:2 Belash R. 23', Manchack O. 30'
BATE 1 : 3  Dynamo Br
94+’
90’
86’
83’
82’
81’
81’
80’
78’
74’
73’
73’
70’
66’
65’
60’
59’
56’
53’
49’
48’
47+’
44’
42’
40’
39’
38’
35’
28’
27’
26’
24’
23’
21’
19’
18’
15’
14’
7’
6’
4’
2’
Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium
Attendance: 3000
Referee: Vasilevich A.
Linesmen: Khomchenko Y., Emelianchikov D.
4th official: Naumov E.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
43’ Filipović A. 4
81’ Yablonski Y. 5
81’ Hleb A. 13
73’ Biarozkin Y. 7
73’ Baha D. 25
Drahun Stan. 8
73’ Dubajić B. 9
73’ Bessmertny D. 19
26’ Rios A. 17
26’ Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
Volkau Z. 23
53’ 59’ Moukam H. 94
59’ Skavysh M. 15
35 Pavlyuchenko P. (GK) 94+’
2 Kiki G. 55’
3 Duarte D. 47+’
10 Milevskiy A. 26’
13 Vitus M.
15 Kislyak S. 87’
7 Bykov A. 87’
19 Noyok O. 20’
20 Fameyeh J. 73’ 35’
88 Savitski P. 73’
21 Veretilo O.
33 Niakhaichyk P. (C)
51 Laptev D. 81’
29 Khoblenko О. 81’
Subs not used
Svirski A. 28
Willumsson W.-T. 18
Simović S. 27
1 Denisenko A.
30 Hutar A.
17 Sedko P.
22 Paulavets A.
23 Jibodu A.
72 Lotysh M.
73 Nikiforenko O.
77 Yuzepchuk R.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Lička Marcel
goals
49' Moukam H. (Dubajić B.)
(Vitus M.) Laptev D. 40'
(Veretilo O.) Filipović A. 74'
(Duarte D.) Savitski P. 80'
BATE 1:3 Dynamo Br

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 2 6.1
4 Filipović A. 6.1
5 Yablonski Y. 81' 6.3
13 Hleb A. 81' 5.6
7 Biarozkin Y. 73' 5.8
25 Baha D. 73' 5.7
8 Drahun Stan. 6.6
9 Dubajić B. 73' 1 6.1
19 Bessmertny D. 73' 5.9
17 Rios A. 6.3
21 Filipenka R. 6.1
22 Stasevich I. 6.8
23 Volkau Z. 6.3
94 Moukam H. 59' 1 1 6.6
15 Skavysh M. 59' 6

The number of users who rated players — 16



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    24 october 2020, 16:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    07 november 2020, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 27 53
2 Shakhtyor 26 49
3 Neman 27 47
4 Dinamo Br 26 47
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 27 47
6 Dinamo Mn 27 45
7 Isloch 27 44
8 Rukh 27 40
9 Energetik-BGU 26 35
10 Vitebsk 27 34
11 Minsk 27 34
12 Slaviya 25 31
13 Gorodeya 27 27
14 Slutsk 26 24
15 Belshina 25 20
16 Smolevichi 27 14
Full table