Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018/19

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 1
Isloch
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
09.03.2019 14:00
Next match

BATE — Isloch

Pld W D L Pld  
13 7 3 3 24-15  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Isloch
03.11.2019 BCh h 2:4 Drahun Stan. 24', Skavysh M. 39' Makas A. 6', Makas A. 47', Stephen G. 72', Yansané M. 69'
22.06.2019 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2019 BC a 0:1 Komarovski D. 32'
09.03.2019 BC h 1:1 Willumsson W.-T. 34' Makas A. 36'
07.10.2018 BCh a 1:2 Rios A. 58' Komarovski D. 10', Komarovski D. 53'
28.05.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 22' Ziulev I. 56'
18.03.2018 BC h 2:1 Ivanić M. 62', Ivanić M. 65' Osipenko D. 28'
14.03.2018 BC a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 32', Sihnevich M. 39' Kholodinski A. 74'
18.09.2017 BCh a 2:0 Sihnevich M. 44', Sihnevich M. 60'
10.05.2017 BCh h 2:0 Rocheu M. 1', Hardzeichuk M. 67'
02.10.2016 BCh h 4:1 Gvilia V. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 28', Stasevich I. 87', Radzivonau V. 94+' Komarovski D. 24'
21.09.2016 BC h 4:2 Jyhera A. 11', Gvilia V. 24', Jyhera A. 50', Radzivonau V. 82' Yasyukevich V. 25', Blizniuk H. 74'
07.07.2016 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 13', Radzivonau V. 45', Radzivonau V. 50' Makar D. 2'
BATE 1 : 1  Isloch
94+’
92+’
91+’
86’
84’
84’
84’
82’
81’
75’
74’
73’
70’
67’
64’
63’
57’
53’
51’
50’
47’
46’
42’
40’
39’
36’
34’
31’
29’
28’
27’
26’
21’
19’
15’
14’
13’
6’
2’
1’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 3529
Referee: Koronets P.
Linesmen: Filippovich A., Вашкевич Александр
4th official: Rusakov V.
Referee observer: Chernik A.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
Filipović A. 4
84’ Drahun Stan. 8
84’ Biarozkin Y. 7
Skavysh M. 15
Rios A. 17
91+’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
31’ 67’ Baha D. 25
67’ Yablonski Y. 5
Simović S. 27
75’ Moukam H. 94
75’ Bessmertny D. 97
1 Khatkevich Y. (GK)
2 Shagoiko A. (C) 82’
7 Bychenok A. 64’ 14’
21 Theo Maia 64’
10 Yanushkevich A.
15 Komarovski D.
17 Karpovich S.
20 Makas A. 81’
77 Aghekyan G. 81’
22 Kantsavy S. 84’
28 Yansané M.
73 Adams L.
91 Patotski O. 92+’
9 Руденок А. 92+’
Subs not used
Svirski A. 28
Volkau Z. 23
Abramovich A. 50
Matiash D. 51
16 Berezin A.
8 Kholodinski A.
23 Slabashevich A.
98 Krasnov A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Zhukovski Vitali
goals
34' Willumsson W.-T. (Stasevich I.)
(Yansané M.) Makas A. 36'
BATE 1:1 Isloch
Isloch 1:0 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 5.6
4 Filipović A. 6.6
8 Drahun Stan. 84' 6.3
7 Biarozkin Y. 84' 5.6
15 Skavysh M. 6.4
17 Rios A. 5.8
18 Willumsson W.-T. 1 7.9
21 Filipenka R. 6
22 Stasevich I. 1 7
25 Baha D. 67' 6
5 Yablonski Y. 67' 6.5
27 Simović S. 5.9
94 Moukam H. 75' 7.3
97 Bessmertny D. 75' 5.7

The number of users who rated players — 20



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    11-04-2020, 13:00

    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    29 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table