Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018/19

 Previous match
Isloch
1 : 0
BATE
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
14.03.2019 16:30
Next match

BATE — Isloch

Pld W D L Pld  
14 8 3 3 25-15  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Isloch
31.05.2020 BCh h 1:0 Milić N. 39'
03.11.2019 BCh h 2:4 Drahun Stan. 24', Skavysh M. 39' Makas A. 6', Makas A. 47', Stephen G. 72', Yansané M. 69'
22.06.2019 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2019 BC a 0:1 Komarovski D. 32'
09.03.2019 BC h 1:1 Willumsson W.-T. 34' Makas A. 36'
07.10.2018 BCh a 1:2 Rios A. 58' Komarovski D. 10', Komarovski D. 53'
28.05.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 22' Ziulev I. 56'
18.03.2018 BC h 2:1 Ivanić M. 62', Ivanić M. 65' Osipenko D. 28'
14.03.2018 BC a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 32', Sihnevich M. 39' Kholodinski A. 74'
18.09.2017 BCh a 2:0 Sihnevich M. 44', Sihnevich M. 60'
10.05.2017 BCh h 2:0 Rocheu M. 1', Hardzeichuk M. 67'
02.10.2016 BCh h 4:1 Gvilia V. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 28', Stasevich I. 87', Radzivonau V. 94+' Komarovski D. 24'
21.09.2016 BC h 4:2 Jyhera A. 11', Gvilia V. 24', Jyhera A. 50', Radzivonau V. 82' Yasyukevich V. 25', Blizniuk H. 74'
07.07.2016 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 13', Radzivonau V. 45', Radzivonau V. 50' Makar D. 2'
Isloch 1 : 0  BATE
91+’
91+’
86’
85’
83’
81’
79’
77’
75’
74’
74’
73’
71’
69’
62’
57’
56’
56’
54’
53’
52’
51’
50’
49’
48’
45’
43’
41’
38’
32’
31’
28’
27’
23’
21’
21’
20’
19’
17’
16’
14’
11’
9’
5’
3’
Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium
Attendance: 950
Referee: Tsinkevich S.
Linesmen: Maliutin V., Romanov Y.
4th official: Shimusik V.
Referee observer: Arkhipov M.
Line-ups
90’ Khatkevich Y. (GK) 1
Shagoiko A. (C) 2
Yanushkevich A. 10
Komarovski D. 15
Karpovich S. 17
Makas A. 20
Theo Maia 21
56’ Kantsavy S. 22
56’ Slabashevich A. 13
21’ Yansané M. 28
Adams L. 73
17’ Patotski O. 91
17’ Bychenok A. 7
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
4 Filipović A. 71’
19 Bessmertny D. 71’
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan. 83’
7 Biarozkin Y. 83’
15 Skavysh M.
17 Rios A. 20’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 70’
11 Hleb A. 70’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
94 Moukam H.
Subs not used
Berezin A. 16
Evseev N. 3
Руденок А. 9
Aghekyan G. 77
Krasnov A. 98
28 Svirski A.
25 Baha D.
27 Simović S.
51 Matiash D.
coaches
Zhukovski Vitali
Baha Aliaksei
goals
32' Komarovski D. (Shagoiko A.)
BATE 1:1 Isloch
Isloch 1:0 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 4.4
4 Filipović A. 71' 4.5
19 Bessmertny D. 71' 3.9
5 Yablonski Y. 4.4
8 Drahun Stan. 83' 4.3
7 Biarozkin Y. 83' 4.1
15 Skavysh M. 4.2
17 Rios A. 4.3
18 Willumsson W.-T. 70' 4.6
11 Hleb A. 70' 3.8
21 Filipenka R. 3.7
22 Stasevich I. 4.6
23 Volkau Z. 4.4
94 Moukam H. 5

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table