Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018/19

 Previous match
Isloch
1 : 0
BATE
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
14.03.2019 16:30

BATE — Isloch

Pld W D L Pld  
11 7 2 2 22-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Isloch
14.03.2019 BC a 0:1 Komarovski D. 32'
09.03.2019 BC h 1:1 Willumsson W.-T. 34' Makas A. 36'
07.10.2018 BCh a 1:2 Rios A. 58' Komarovski D. 10', Komarovski D. 53'
28.05.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 22' Ziulev I. 56'
18.03.2018 BC h 2:1 Ivanić M. 62', Ivanić M. 65' Osipenko D. 28'
14.03.2018 BC a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 32', Sihnevich M. 39' Холодинский А. 74'
18.09.2017 BCh a 2:0 Sihnevich M. 44', Sihnevich M. 60'
10.05.2017 BCh h 2:0 Rocheu M. 1', Hardzeichuk M. 67'
02.10.2016 BCh h 4:1 Gvilia V. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 28', Stasevich I. 87', Radzivonau V. 94+' Komarovski D. 24'
21.09.2016 BC h 4:2 Jyhera A. 11', Gvilia V. 24', Jyhera A. 50', Radzivonau V. 82' Yasyukevich V. 25', Blizniuk H. 74'
07.07.2016 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 13', Radzivonau V. 45', Radzivonau V. 50' Makar D. 2'
Isloch 1 : 0  BATE
91+’
91+’
86’
85’
83’
81’
79’
77’
75’
74’
74’
73’
71’
69’
62’
57’
56’
56’
54’
53’
52’
51’
50’
49’
48’
45’
43’
41’
38’
32’
31’
28’
27’
23’
21’
21’
20’
19’
17’
16’
14’
11’
9’
5’
3’
Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium
Attendance: 950
Referee: Tsinkevich S.
Linesmen: Maliutin V., Romanov Y.
4th official: Shimusik V.
Referee observer: Arkhipov M.
Line-ups
90’ Khatkevich Y. (GK) 1
Shagoiko A. (C) 2
Yanushkevich A. 10
Komarovski D. 15
Karpovich S. 17
Makas A. 20
Theo Maia 21
56’ Kantsavy S. 22
56’ Слабашевич А. 13
21’ Yansané M. 28
Adams L. 73
17’ Patotski O. 91
17’ Bychenok A. 7
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
4 Filipović A. 71’
19 Bessmertny D. 71’
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan. 83’
7 Biarozkin Y. 83’
15 Skavysh M.
17 Rios A. 20’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 70’
11 Hleb A. 70’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
94 Moukam H.
Subs not used
Berezin A. 16
Evseev N. 3
Руденок А. 9
Aghekyan G. 77
Krasnov A. 98
28 Svirski A.
25 Baha D.
27 Simović S.
51 Matiash D.
coaches
Zhukovski Vitali
Baha Aliaksei
goals
32' Komarovski D. (Shagoiko A.)
BATE 1:1 Isloch
Isloch 1:0 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 4.4
4 Filipović A. 71' 4.5
19 Bessmertny D. 71' 3.9
5 Yablonski Y. 4.4
8 Drahun Stan. 83' 4.3
7 Biarozkin Y. 83' 4.1
15 Skavysh M. 4.2
17 Rios A. 4.3
18 Willumsson W.-T. 70' 4.6
11 Hleb A. 70' 3.8
21 Filipenka R. 3.7
22 Stasevich I. 4.6
23 Volkau Z. 4.4
94 Moukam H. 5

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    14 april 2019, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    3 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 3 9
3 Dinamo Mn 3 7
4 Gomel 3 6
5 BATE 3 6
6 Isloch 3 6
7 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 4
8 Torpedo Mn 3 4
9 Vitebsk 3 3
10 Minsk 3 3
11 Slaviya 3 3
12 Neman 3 3
13 Gorodeya 3 1
14 Energetik-BGU 3 1
15 Slutsk 3 1
16 Dnyapro 3 0
Full table