Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018/19

 Previous match
Isloch
1 : 0
BATE
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
14.03.2019 16:30
Next match

BATE — Isloch

Pld W D L Pld  
12 7 3 2 22-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Isloch
22.06.2019 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2019 BC a 0:1 Komarovski D. 32'
09.03.2019 BC h 1:1 Willumsson W.-T. 34' Makas A. 36'
07.10.2018 BCh a 1:2 Rios A. 58' Komarovski D. 10', Komarovski D. 53'
28.05.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 22' Ziulev I. 56'
18.03.2018 BC h 2:1 Ivanić M. 62', Ivanić M. 65' Osipenko D. 28'
14.03.2018 BC a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 32', Sihnevich M. 39' Kholodinski A. 74'
18.09.2017 BCh a 2:0 Sihnevich M. 44', Sihnevich M. 60'
10.05.2017 BCh h 2:0 Rocheu M. 1', Hardzeichuk M. 67'
02.10.2016 BCh h 4:1 Gvilia V. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 28', Stasevich I. 87', Radzivonau V. 94+' Komarovski D. 24'
21.09.2016 BC h 4:2 Jyhera A. 11', Gvilia V. 24', Jyhera A. 50', Radzivonau V. 82' Yasyukevich V. 25', Blizniuk H. 74'
07.07.2016 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 13', Radzivonau V. 45', Radzivonau V. 50' Makar D. 2'
Isloch 1 : 0  BATE
91+’
91+’
86’
85’
83’
81’
79’
77’
75’
74’
74’
73’
71’
69’
62’
57’
56’
56’
54’
53’
52’
51’
50’
49’
48’
45’
43’
41’
38’
32’
31’
28’
27’
23’
21’
21’
20’
19’
17’
16’
14’
11’
9’
5’
3’
Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium
Attendance: 950
Referee: Tsinkevich S.
Linesmen: Maliutin V., Romanov Y.
4th official: Shimusik V.
Referee observer: Arkhipov M.
Line-ups
90’ Khatkevich Y. (GK) 1
Shagoiko A. (C) 2
Yanushkevich A. 10
Komarovski D. 15
Karpovich S. 17
Makas A. 20
Theo Maia 21
56’ Kantsavy S. 22
56’ Slabashevich A. 13
21’ Yansané M. 28
Adams L. 73
17’ Patotski O. 91
17’ Bychenok A. 7
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
4 Filipović A. 71’
19 Bessmertny D. 71’
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan. 83’
7 Biarozkin Y. 83’
15 Skavysh M.
17 Rios A. 20’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 70’
11 Hleb A. 70’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
94 Moukam H.
Subs not used
Berezin A. 16
Evseev N. 3
Руденок А. 9
Aghekyan G. 77
Krasnov A. 98
28 Svirski A.
25 Baha D.
27 Simović S.
51 Matiash D.
coaches
Zhukovski Vitali
Baha Aliaksei
goals
32' Komarovski D. (Shagoiko A.)
BATE 1:1 Isloch
Isloch 1:0 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 4.4
4 Filipović A. 71' 4.5
19 Bessmertny D. 71' 3.9
5 Yablonski Y. 4.4
8 Drahun Stan. 83' 4.3
7 Biarozkin Y. 83' 4.1
15 Skavysh M. 4.2
17 Rios A. 4.3
18 Willumsson W.-T. 70' 4.6
11 Hleb A. 70' 3.8
21 Filipenka R. 3.7
22 Stasevich I. 4.6
23 Volkau Z. 4.4
94 Moukam H. 5

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019, 18:30
    Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    2:5 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Дублеры

    29-06-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    10 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 12 30
2 BATE 12 28
3 Shakhtyor 12 25
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 23
5 Dinamo Mn 12 22
6 Isloch 12 22
7 Slaviya 12 18
8 Vitebsk 12 16
9 Gorodeya 12 16
10 Neman 12 13
11 Dnyapro 12 10
12 Slutsk 12 10
13 Energetik-BGU 12 10
14 Minsk 12 9
15 Gomel 12 8
16 Torpedo Mn 12 6
Full table