Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Energetik-BGU
0 : 4
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 2
06.04.2019 14:00
Next match

BATE — Energetik-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
13 11 1 1 39-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Energetik-BGU
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
Energetik-BGU 0 : 4  BATE
89’
88’
87’
86’
85’
85’
84’
84’
83’
79’
73’
71’
70’
68’
66’
64’
62’
61’
58’
56’
54’
53’
52’
52’
50’
49’
44’
43’
43’
39’
34’
34’
22’
20’
15’
9’
7’
4’
1’
Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium
Attendance: 1400
Referee: Vasilevich A.
Linesmen: Zagorelski D., Poluyanov A.
4th official: Krasnikov S.
Referee observer: Arkhipov M.
Line-ups
Lesko A. (GK) 1
(C) 2
Sadovski V. 3
Shkurdyuk A. 4
51’ Hrechishko P. 5
68’ Mawatu J. 6
68’ Dias V. 20
Yaskovich D. 8
61’ Yudchits E. 9
61’ Shkurin I. 17
Vasiliev V. 10
61’ Dzhumashev A. 14
61’ Plekhov R. 11
Twe D. 22
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
7 Biarozkin Y. 70’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 70’
11 Saroka A. 79’
9 Dubajić B. 79’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 84’
26 Milić N. 84’
23 Volkau Z.
25 Baha D.
57 Khodzhaniiazov D. 87’
94 Moukam H. 66’
Subs not used
Sinenko A. 21
Khodjabov G. 7
Kisel I. 13
Vojna E. 25
35 Chychkan A.
15 Skavysh M.
17 Rios A.
19 Bessmertny D.
coaches
Belyavski Vladimir
Baha Aliaksei
goals
(Baha D.) Stasevich I. 22'
(Moukam H.) Saroka A. 43'
(Biarozkin Y.) Saroka A. 70'
(Moukam H.) Stasevich I. 73'
Minsk 0:0 Dinamo Mn
Gorodeya 1:1 Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU 0:4 BATE
Slutsk 0:6 Gomel
Neman 0:3 Shakhtyor
Torpedo Mn 1:0 Isloch
Slaviya 1:2 Torpedo-BelAZ
Dynamo Br 3:1 Dnyapro

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 7.7
4 Filipović A. 7.6
5 Yablonski Y. 7.9
7 Biarozkin Y. 70' 1 8.1
18 Willumsson W.-T. 70' 7.9
11 Saroka A. 79' 2 8.7
9 Dubajić B. 79' 7.2
21 Filipenka R. 7.3
22 Stasevich I. 84' 2 9.1
26 Milić N. 84' 6.9
23 Volkau Z. 8.2
25 Baha D. 1 7.7
57 Khodzhaniiazov D. 6.5
94 Moukam H. 2 8.5

The number of users who rated players — 20



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    24 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 37
2 Dynamo Br 15 36
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Dinamo Mn 15 28
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 27
6 Isloch 15 26
7 Gorodeya 14 20
8 Neman 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Vitebsk 14 16
11 Slutsk 15 14
12 Energetik-BGU 15 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 15 12
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table