Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Energetik-BGU
0 : 4
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 2
06.04.2019 14:00
Next match

BATE — Energetik-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
16 12 1 3 44-15  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Energetik-BGU
04.07.2020 BCh h 0:1 Umarov S. 23'
19.03.2020 BCh a 1:3 Skavysh M. 64' Yakhshiboyev J. 27', Yakhshiboyev J. 34', Bakić D. 88'
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
Energetik-BGU 0 : 4  BATE
89’
88’
87’
86’
85’
85’
84’
84’
83’
79’
73’
71’
70’
68’
66’
64’
62’
61’
58’
56’
54’
53’
52’
52’
50’
49’
44’
43’
43’
39’
34’
34’
22’
20’
15’
9’
7’
4’
1’
Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium
Attendance: 1400
Referee: Vasilevich A.
Linesmen: Zagorelski D., Poluyanov A.
4th official: Krasnikov S.
Referee observer: Arkhipov M.
Line-ups
Lesko A. (GK) 1
Nosko A. (C) 2
Sadovski V. 3
Shkurdyuk A. 4
51’ Hrechishko P. 5
68’ Mawatu J. 6
68’ Dias V. 20
Yaskovich D. 8
61’ Yudchits E. 9
61’ Shkurin I. 17
Vasiliev V. 10
61’ Dzhumashev A. 14
61’ Plekhov R. 11
Twe D. 22
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
7 Biarozkin Y. 70’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 70’
11 Saroka A. 79’
9 Dubajić B. 79’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 84’
26 Milić N. 84’
23 Volkau Z.
25 Baha D.
57 Khodzhaniiazov D. 87’
94 Moukam H. 66’
Subs not used
Sinenko A. 21
Khodjabov G. 7
Kisel I. 13
Vojna E. 25
35 Chychkan A.
15 Skavysh M.
17 Rios A.
19 Bessmertny D.
coaches
Belyavski Vladimir
Baha Aliaksei
goals
(Baha D.) Stasevich I. 22'
(Moukam H.) Saroka A. 43'
(Biarozkin Y.) Saroka A. 70'
(Moukam H.) Stasevich I. 73'
Minsk 0:0 Dinamo Mn
Gorodeya 1:1 Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU 0:4 BATE
Slutsk 0:6 Gomel
Neman 0:3 Shakhtyor
Torpedo Mn 1:0 Isloch
Slaviya 1:2 Torpedo-BelAZ
Dynamo Br 3:1 Dnyapro

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 7.7
4 Filipović A. 7.6
5 Yablonski Y. 7.9
7 Biarozkin Y. 70' 1 8.1
18 Willumsson W.-T. 70' 7.9
11 Saroka A. 79' 2 8.7
9 Dubajić B. 79' 7.2
21 Filipenka R. 7.3
22 Stasevich I. 84' 2 9.1
26 Milić N. 84' 6.9
23 Volkau Z. 8.2
25 Baha D. 1 7.7
57 Khodzhaniiazov D. 6.5
94 Moukam H. 2 8.5

The number of users who rated players — 20



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:2 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Supercup
    Final

    02 march 2021, 19:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    07 march 2021, 14:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 1

    14 march 2021, 19:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    20 march 2021, 20:00

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
Full table