Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
0 : 1
Dynamo Br
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 3
14.04.2019 15:00
Next match

BATE — Dynamo Br

Pld W D L Pld  
61 43 7 11 107-44  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dynamo Br
24.05.2020 BC n 1:0 Volkau Z. 120'
20.05.2020 BCh a 3:1 Drahun Stan. 31', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Milić N. 80' Milevskiy A. 40'
25.09.2019 BCh a 1:1 Drahun Stan. 53' Hardzeichuk M. 46'
14.04.2019 BCh h 0:1 Niakhaichyk P. 48'
02.03.2019 SC n 1:3 Moukam H. 49' Laptev D. 40', Filipović A. 74', Savitski P. 80'
31.10.2018 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 49', Skavysh M. 87', Stasevich I. 95+' Savitski P. 14'
19.05.2018 BC n 2:3 Ivanić M. 13', Ivanić M. 49' Milevskiy A. 33', Fameyeh J. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 89'
14.04.2018 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 48', Ivanić M. 70'
10.03.2018 SC n 1:2 Sihnevich M. 92+' Gotal S. 14', Vitus M. 30'
11.08.2017 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 50'
26.04.2017 BC h 1:0 Ivanić M. 64'
15.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 76' Fameyeh J. 69'
05.04.2017 BC a 0:2 Torres L. 2', Fameyeh J. 58'
29.07.2016 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 22', Dubra K. 62'
02.04.2016 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 21', Stasevich I. 45', Rios A. 75', Stasevich I. 79' Isaev R. 50'
31.10.2015 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 71'
28.06.2015 BCh h 1:0 Rios A. 60'
05.07.2014 BCh h 4:0 Sihnevich M. 5', Paliakou D. 20', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 70'
27.04.2014 BCh a 4:0 Krivets S. 27', Hardzeichuk M. 66', Krivets S. 69', Krivets S. 81'
06.07.2013 BCh a 0:0
21.04.2013 BCh h 3:2 Kantsavy A. 9', Kantsavy A. 42', Rudzik F. 62' Premudrov K. 73', Petrov A. 87'
28.10.2012 BCh h 3:1 Aliakhnovich E. 10', Mazaleuski D. 49', Bressan R. 92+' Khvashchinskiy V. 75'
15.06.2012 BCh h 0:1 Zabara A. 91+'
06.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 1', Radzivonau V. 89'
27.11.2011 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 58' Lazary D. Raf. 29'
13.11.2011 BC a 1:3 Kantsavy A. 8' Tsevan A. 12', Yanush N. 33', Klopotskiy Y. 87'
03.07.2011 BCh h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 38'
19.04.2011 BCh a 3:0 Pankovets A. 25', Baha D. 41', Pankovets A. 57'
27.11.2010 BC h 0:1 Yanush N. 17'
25.10.2010 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 54', Skavysh M. 65'
22.08.2010 BCh a 4:1 Skavysh M. 28', Radzivonau V. 47', Bressan R. 60', Skavysh M. 67' Kibuk V. 86'
19.05.2010 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 72'
13.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 64', Paulau A. 82' Vasiliuk R. 36'
02.05.2009 BCh h 1:0 Krivets S. 13'
25.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 77'
05.07.2008 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 48', Zhaunerchyk M. 75', Blizniuk H. 85' Kovaliuk S. 61'
02.09.2007 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 27', Blizniuk H. 78' Valadzko A. 61'
27.05.2007 BC n 0:0
12.05.2007 BCh a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 94+' Sokol V. 60', Sokol V. 82'
29.10.2006 BCh h 3:0 Blizniuk H. 45', Khaletskiy A. 52', Lebedev A. 86'
28.06.2006 BCh a 2:0 Khaletskiy A. 5', Molosh D. 29'
05.04.2006 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 21'
01.04.2006 BC a 0:0
05.11.2005 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 5', Shmigero P. 83' Boiko V. 50'
19.07.2005 BCh a 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 65', Kobets A. 76' Sheryakov A. 66'
11.11.2004 BC a 2:1 Yermakovich A. 64', Vishniakou A. 84' Boiko V. 77'
29.09.2004 BCh a 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 70' Prokopyuk A. 73'
12.06.2004 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 39', Strakhanovich O. 50' Kondrashuk R. 36'
01.11.2003 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 11'
08.07.2003 BCh h 3:1 Beganski P. 38', Beganski P. 50', Stripeikis V. 64' Arbuzov E. 49'
24.08.2002 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 7'
06.05.2002 BCh h 2:0 Yermakovich A. 22', Chumachenko I. 45'
04.08.2001 BCh a 0:1 Klimov O. 60'
15.04.2001 BCh h 2:1 Goncharik A. 24', Baha A. 29' Silantiev D. 46'
23.10.2000 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 72'
05.07.2000 BCh h 1:0 Lagun L. 55'
11.09.1999 BCh h 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Kutuzov V. 32', Skrypchanka V. 77' Razin A. 90'
25.05.1999 BCh a 4:2 Lisovskiy A. 40', Tikhomirov Y. 56', Arzamastsev A. 60', Goncharik A. 88' Grib S. 78', Vasiliuk R. 85'
04.10.1998 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 33', Lisovskiy A. 55', Akulich D. 82'
18.06.1998 BCh h 6:0 Doroshkevich Y. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Lisovskiy A. 17', Kutuzov V. 27', Doroshkevich Y. 31', Lisovskiy A. 45'
24.07.1996 BC h 0:2 Belash R. 23', Manchack O. 30'
BATE 0 : 1  Dynamo Br
94+’
92+’
90’
84’
81’
80’
80’
78’
77’
76’
74’
72’
68’
64’
63’
62’
57’
53’
50’
48’
47’
46’
43’
35’
32’
26’
24’
15’
14’
10’
8’
6’
4’
1’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 11269
Referee: Tsinkevich S.
Linesmen: Maliutin V., Romanov Y., Shimusik V., Chistov S.
4th official: Onikhimovski V.
Referee observer: Yasinski B.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Filipović A. 4
90’ Drahun Stan. 8
Saroka A. 11
64’ Skavysh M. 15
64’ Milić N. 26
94+’ Rios A. 17
46’ Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
Volkau Z. 23
78’ Baha D. 25
78’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
Simović S. 27
35 Pavlyuchenko P. (GK)
2 Kiki G.
3 Duarte D.
7 Bykov A.
10 Milevskiy A. 84’
22 Paulavets A. 84’
13 Vitus M.
15 Kislyak S.
21 Veretilo O.
33 Niakhaichyk P. (C)
51 Laptev D. 80’
29 Khoblenko О. 80’
88 Savitski P. 72’
20 Fameyeh J. 72’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Yablonski Y. 5
Biarozkin Y. 7
Khodzhaniiazov D. 57
Moukam H. 94
1 Denisenko A.
5 Katsikas G.
25 Adan M.
77 Yuzepchuk R.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Lička Marcel
goals
Niakhaichyk P. 48'
Dnyapro 1:2 Slaviya
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:1 Minsk
Gomel 3:0 Energetik-BGU
BATE 0:1 Dynamo Br
Isloch 1:0 Neman
Vitebsk 1:1 Torpedo Mn
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Gorodeya
Shakhtyor 1:0 Slutsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 7.4
4 Filipović A. 6.7
8 Drahun Stan. 6.1
11 Saroka A. 5.5
15 Skavysh M. 64' 6.1
26 Milić N. 64' 6.1
17 Rios A. 4.9
21 Filipenka R. 5.6
22 Stasevich I. 8.4
23 Volkau Z. 8
25 Baha D. 78' 5.8
18 Willumsson W.-T. 78' 6.6
27 Simović S. 4.7

The number of users who rated players — 20



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    17-07-2020, 17:00

    Kobrin. Yunost Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 17 33
2 BATE 17 31
3 Neman 16 30
4 Energetik-BGU 17 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Dinamo Mn 17 26
7 Torpedo-BelAZ 17 26
8 Rukh 17 25
9 Isloch 17 23
10 Vitebsk 17 23
11 Slaviya 17 22
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 17 16
14 Minsk 15 15
15 Smolevichi 16 14
16 Belshina 17 10
Full table