Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Slaviya
1 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 4
20.04.2019 15:00
Next match

BATE — Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
37 23 7 7 83-35  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slaviya
11.07.2020 BCh h 1:1 Baranovski M. 73' Chukhlei A. 76'
29.04.2020 BC h 2:0 Volkau Z. 12', Tymoniuk I. 45'
08.04.2020 BC a 0:1 Pantya Y. 11'
28.03.2020 BCh a 1:2 Willumsson W.-T. 10' Melnikov N. 32', Melnikov N. 48'
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
Slaviya 1 : 2  BATE
94+’
92+’
85’
84’
80’
79’
78’
74’
70’
69’
65’
62’
61’
58’
58’
56’
55’
54’
53’
51’
49’
47’
43’
42’
37’
35’
32’
30’
27’
23’
21’
20’
19’
17’
13’
9’
3’
2’
1’
Yunost (Mozyr)
Attendance: 4500
Referee: Shcherbakov D.
Linesmen: Gushcha S., Yatskevich A.
4th official: Golomzik V.
Referee observer: Вербицкий Г.
Line-ups
Siamuk R. (GK) 30
Khadarkevich R. 4
Potapov E. 5
Pantya Y. 6
Kostrov I. (C) 13
Nedashkovski Y. 17
80’ Chukhlei A. 20
83’ 80’ Kurlovich V. 27
61’ Memeshev R. 24
61’ Anufryieu A. 8
48’ Melnikov N. 28
78’ Slyusar M. 77
78’ Zhuk V. 18
37’ Shevchenko G. 99
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan.
11 Saroka A.
18 Willumsson W.-T. 80’
25 Baha D. 80’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
57 Khodzhaniiazov D.
94 Moukam H. 55’
15 Skavysh M. 55’
Subs not used
Baranovski M. 16
Koliadko M. 7
Trapashko D. 9
Kovalevskiy D. 29
35 Chychkan A.
7 Biarozkin Y.
19 Bessmertny D.
26 Milić N.
27 Simović S.
coaches
Martinovich Mikhail
Baha Aliaksei
goals
3' Slyusar M. (Melnikov N.)
Drahun Stan. 55'
(Saroka A.) Skavysh M. 58'
Minsk 0:0 Dnyapro
Neman 1:0 Vitebsk
Slaviya 1:2 BATE
Torpedo Mn 0:1 Dinamo Mn
Gorodeya 0:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Slutsk 1:3 Isloch
Energetik-BGU 1:1 Dynamo Br
Gomel 0:1 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 8
4 Filipović A. 7.6
5 Yablonski Y. 7.8
8 Drahun Stan. 1 8.6
11 Saroka A. 1 7.1
18 Willumsson W.-T. 80' 7.3
25 Baha D. 80' 6.8
21 Filipenka R. 7.5
22 Stasevich I. 8.1
23 Volkau Z. 7.8
57 Khodzhaniiazov D. 5.3
94 Moukam H. 55' 6.8
15 Skavysh M. 55' 1 8.7

The number of users who rated players — 16



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:2 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Supercup
    Final

    02 march 2021, 19:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    07 march 2021, 14:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
Full table