Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Slaviya
1 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 4
20.04.2019 15:00
Next match

BATE — Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
32 21 6 5 75-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slaviya
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
Slaviya 1 : 2  BATE
94+’
92+’
85’
84’
80’
79’
78’
74’
70’
69’
65’
62’
61’
58’
58’
56’
55’
54’
53’
51’
49’
47’
43’
42’
37’
35’
32’
30’
27’
23’
21’
20’
19’
17’
13’
9’
3’
2’
1’
Yunost (Mozyr)
Attendance: 4500
Referee: Shcherbakov D.
Linesmen: Gushcha S., Yatskevich A.
4th official: Golomzik V.
Referee observer: Вербицкий Г.
Line-ups
Siamuk R. (GK) 30
Khadarkevich R. 4
Potapov E. 5
Pantya Y. 6
Kostrov I. (C) 13
Nedashkovski Y. 17
80’ Chukhlei A. 20
83’ 80’ Kurlovich V. 27
61’ Memeshev R. 24
61’ Anufryieu A. 8
48’ Melnikov N. 28
78’ Slyusar M. 77
78’ Zhuk V. 18
37’ Shevchenko G. 99
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan.
11 Saroka A.
18 Willumsson W.-T. 80’
25 Baha D. 80’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
57 Khodzhaniiazov D.
94 Moukam H. 55’
15 Skavysh M. 55’
Subs not used
Baranovski M. 16
Koliadko M. 7
Trapashko D. 9
Kovalevskiy D. 29
35 Chychkan A.
7 Biarozkin Y.
19 Bessmertny D.
26 Milić N.
27 Simović S.
coaches
Martinovich Mikhail
Baha Aliaksei
goals
3' Slyusar M. (Melnikov N.)
Drahun Stan. 55'
(Saroka A.) Skavysh M. 58'
Minsk 0:0 Dnyapro
Neman 1:0 Vitebsk
Slaviya 1:2 BATE
Torpedo Mn 0:1 Dinamo Mn
Gorodeya 0:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Slutsk 1:3 Isloch
Energetik-BGU 1:1 Dynamo Br
Gomel 0:1 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 8
4 Filipović A. 7.6
5 Yablonski Y. 7.8
8 Drahun Stan. 1 8.6
11 Saroka A. 1 7.1
18 Willumsson W.-T. 80' 7.3
25 Baha D. 80' 6.8
21 Filipenka R. 7.5
22 Stasevich I. 8.1
23 Volkau Z. 7.8
57 Khodzhaniiazov D. 5.3
94 Moukam H. 55' 6.8
15 Skavysh M. 55' 1 8.7

The number of users who rated players — 16



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    24 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    31 july 2019, 20:00
    Trondheim. Lerkendal Stadion

    Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 16 39
2 BATE 15 37
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Isloch 16 29
5 Dinamo Mn 15 28
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 27
7 Neman 16 21
8 Gorodeya 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Slutsk 16 17
11 Vitebsk 14 16
12 Energetik-BGU 16 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 16 13
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table