Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Slaviya
1 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 4
20.04.2019 15:00
Next match

BATE — Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
32 21 6 5 75-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slaviya
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
Slaviya 1 : 2  BATE
94+’
92+’
85’
84’
80’
79’
78’
74’
70’
69’
65’
62’
61’
58’
58’
56’
55’
54’
53’
51’
49’
47’
43’
42’
37’
35’
32’
30’
27’
23’
21’
20’
19’
17’
13’
9’
3’
2’
1’
Yunost (Mozyr)
Attendance: 4500
Referee: Shcherbakov D.
Linesmen: Gushcha S., Yatskevich A.
4th official: Golomzik V.
Referee observer: Вербицкий Г.
Line-ups
Siamuk R. (GK) 30
Khadarkevich R. 4
Potapov E. 5
Pantya Y. 6
Kostrov I. (C) 13
Nedashkovski Y. 17
80’ Chukhlei A. 20
83’ 80’ Kurlovich V. 27
61’ Memeshev R. 24
61’ Anufryieu A. 8
48’ Melnikov N. 28
78’ Slyusar M. 77
78’ Zhuk V. 18
37’ Shevchenko G. 99
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan.
11 Saroka A.
18 Willumsson W.-T. 80’
25 Baha D. 80’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
57 Khodzhaniiazov D.
94 Moukam H. 55’
15 Skavysh M. 55’
Subs not used
Baranovski M. 16
Koliadko M. 7
Trapashko D. 9
Kovalevskiy D. 29
35 Chychkan A.
7 Biarozkin Y.
19 Bessmertny D.
26 Milić N.
27 Simović S.
coaches
Martinovich Mikhail
Baha Aliaksei
goals
3' Slyusar M. (Melnikov N.)
Drahun Stan. 55'
(Saroka A.) Skavysh M. 58'
Minsk 0:0 Dnyapro
Neman 1:0 Vitebsk
Slaviya 1:2 BATE
Torpedo Mn 0:1 Dinamo Mn
Gorodeya 0:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Slutsk 1:3 Isloch
Energetik-BGU 1:1
Gomel 0:1 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 8
4 Filipović A. 7.6
5 Yablonski Y. 7.8
8 Drahun Stan. 1 8.6
11 Saroka A. 1 7.1
18 Willumsson W.-T. 80' 7.3
25 Baha D. 80' 6.8
21 Filipenka R. 7.5
22 Stasevich I. 8.1
23 Volkau Z. 7.8
57 Khodzhaniiazov D. 5.3
94 Moukam H. 55' 6.8
15 Skavysh M. 55' 1 8.7

The number of users who rated players — 16



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019, 18:45
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    0:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)


    Дублеры

    23-05-2019, 13:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 8 20
2 Shakhtyor 8 18
3 BATE 8 18
4 Isloch 8 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 17
6 Neman 8 13
7 Dinamo Mn 8 13
8 Slaviya 8 10
9 Vitebsk 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 8 6
12 Slutsk 8 6
13 Dnyapro 8 6
14 Energetik-BGU 8 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table