Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 0
Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 5
26.04.2019 20:45
Next match

BATE — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
37 28 2 7 59-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Minsk
12.04.2020 BCh a 3:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Saroka A. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 62'
01.09.2019 BCh a 2:3 Drahun Stan. 52', Filipović A. 70' Chagovets E. 4', Bakhar V. 10', Yarotski Y. 19'
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
BATE 1 : 0  Minsk
92+’
91+’
88’
87’
86’
82’
78’
77’
75’
73’
73’
69’
67’
67’
62’
61’
60’
59’
55’
53’
51’
50’
47’
46+’
44’
43’
41’
40’
39’
36’
35’
30’
27’
24’
23’
20’
19’
19’
15’
13’
8’
6’
4’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 5064
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Pakulin K., Zagorelski D.
4th official: Kolochinski A.
Referee observer: Kuntsevich Y.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
73’ Biarozkin Y. 7
73’ Hleb A. 13
67’ Drahun Stan. 8
67’ Baha D. 25
Saroka A. 11
Rios A. 17
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
Volkau Z. 23
59’ Milić N. 26
59’ Skavysh M. 15
16 Veremko S. (GK) (C)
5 Vasiliev A. 73’
14 Novik An. 73’
6 Prischepa D.
11 Shevchenko E. 86’
4 Zherdev G. 86’
17 Bakhar V.
20 Klimovich D.
21 Vasiliev Al.
23 Nikolić N.
28 Aleksiyevich I.
29 Vidić A.
81 Kovel L. 61’
89 Nasibulin V. 61’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Dubajić B. 9
Willumsson W.-T. 18
Khodzhaniiazov D. 57
19 Golovenko P.
18 Yarotski Y.
24 Shemruk A.
87 Lavrik A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Razin Andrei
goals
4' Biarozkin Y.
Torpedo-BelAZ 2:0 Torpedo Mn
Dynamo Br 0:0 Slaviya
Vitebsk 2:2 Slutsk
Dinamo Mn 0:1 Neman
BATE 1:0 Minsk
Isloch 3:1 Gomel
Shakhtyor 3:4 Energetik-BGU
Dnyapro 0:0 Gorodeya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 7.5
4 Filipović A. 8
5 Yablonski Y. 7.2
7 Biarozkin Y. 73' 1 7.6
13 Hleb A. 73' 5.5
8 Drahun Stan. 67' 6.3
25 Baha D. 67' 6.3
11 Saroka A. 6.2
17 Rios A. 5.7
21 Filipenka R. 7.2
22 Stasevich I. 7.2
23 Volkau Z. 7.4
26 Milić N. 59' 7.2
15 Skavysh M. 59' 6.8

The number of users who rated players — 13



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    6-06-2020, 13:30

    Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 11 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 11 12
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table