Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 0
Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 5
26.04.2019 20:45
Next match

BATE — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
35 27 2 6 54-22  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Minsk
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
BATE 1 : 0  Minsk
92+’
91+’
88’
87’
86’
82’
78’
77’
75’
73’
73’
69’
67’
67’
62’
61’
60’
59’
55’
53’
51’
50’
47’
46+’
44’
43’
41’
40’
39’
36’
35’
30’
27’
24’
23’
20’
19’
19’
15’
13’
8’
6’
4’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 5064
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Pakulin K., Zagorelski D.
4th official: Kolochinski A.
Referee observer: Kuntsevich Y.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
73’ Biarozkin Y. 7
73’ Hleb A. 13
67’ Drahun Stan. 8
67’ Baha D. 25
Saroka A. 11
Rios A. 17
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
Volkau Z. 23
59’ Milić N. 26
59’ Skavysh M. 15
16 Veremko S. (GK) (C)
5 Vasiliev A. 73’
14 Novik An. 73’
6 Prischepa D.
11 Shevchenko E. 86’
4 Zherdev G. 86’
17 Bakhar V.
20 Klimovich D.
21 Vasiliev Al.
23 Nikolić N.
28 Aleksiyevich I.
29 Vidić A.
81 Kovel L. 61’
89 Nasibulin V. 61’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Dubajić B. 9
Willumsson W.-T. 18
Khodzhaniiazov D. 57
19 Golovenko P.
18 Yarotski Y.
24 Shemruk A.
87 Lavrik A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Razin Andrei
goals
4' Biarozkin Y.
Torpedo-BelAZ 2:0 Torpedo Mn
Dynamo Br 0:0 Slaviya
Vitebsk 2:2 Slutsk
Dinamo Mn 0:1 Neman
BATE 1:0 Minsk
Isloch 3:1 Gomel
Shakhtyor 3:4 Energetik-BGU
Dnyapro 0:0 Gorodeya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 7.5
4 Filipović A. 8
5 Yablonski Y. 7.2
7 Biarozkin Y. 73' 1 7.6
13 Hleb A. 73' 5.5
8 Drahun Stan. 67' 6.3
25 Baha D. 67' 6.3
11 Saroka A. 6.2
17 Rios A. 5.7
21 Filipenka R. 7.2
22 Stasevich I. 7.2
23 Volkau Z. 7.4
26 Milić N. 59' 7.2
15 Skavysh M. 59' 6.8

The number of users who rated players — 13



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    24 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    31 july 2019, 20:00
    Trondheim. Lerkendal Stadion

    Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 16 39
2 BATE 15 37
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Isloch 16 29
5 Dinamo Mn 15 28
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 27
7 Neman 16 21
8 Gorodeya 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Slutsk 16 17
11 Vitebsk 14 16
12 Energetik-BGU 16 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 16 13
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table