Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Gorodeya
1 : 0
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 6
06.05.2019 17:00
Next match

BATE — Gorodeya

Pld W D L Pld  
12 7 3 2 27-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gorodeya
08.08.2020 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 1'
25.04.2020 BCh a 2:0 Drahun Stan. 73', Saroka A. 93+'
14.09.2019 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 61', Stasevich I. 81' Mitasov A. 46'
06.05.2019 BCh a 0:1 Lebedev D. 49'
17.11.2018 BC h 0:0
20.10.2018 BCh h 3:2 Moukam H. 40', Sihnevich M. 61', Skavysh M. 86' Lebedev D. 71', Dubajić B. 74'
02.06.2018 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 11' Dubajić B. 53', Usenia S. 94+'
26.11.2017 BCh a 3:3 Ivanić M. 18', Radzivonau V. 78', Radzivonau V. 95+' Dubajić B. 24', Pavlyuchek K. 33', Dubajić B. 46'
01.07.2017 BCh h 2:0 Tuominen J. 62', Rios A. 25'
27.11.2016 BCh h 5:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 40', Valadzko A. 57', Kendysh Y. 82'
02.07.2016 BCh a 1:1 Dubra K. 59' Pavlyuchek K. 62'
22.07.2011 BC a 7:0 Rudzik F. 8', Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 24', Skavysh M. 57', Aleksiyan K. 65', Skavysh M. 80'
Gorodeya 1 : 0  BATE
94+’
91+’
90’
88’
86’
85’
83’
80’
79’
78’
75’
75’
73’
71’
70’
69’
67’
66’
64’
61’
53’
49’
43’
41’
37’
36’
34’
33’
31’
30’
27’
23’
23’
20’
17’
14’
3’
3’
Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya
Attendance: 1400
Referee: Koronets P.
Linesmen: Zhuk Dm., Maslyanko O.
4th official: Kuradovets D.
Referee observer: Chernik A.
Line-ups
Vysotski M. (GK) 29
Шестиловский С. 4
Lebedev D. (C) 10
91+’ Sorokin A. 11
91+’ Žarskis Е. 53
Joksimovic M. 12
70’ Vaskov A. 15
70’ Usenia S. 8
84’ Pavlyuchek K. 16
Воловик Ю. 21
Sazonovich S. 27
81’ Sajcić L. 28
81’ Volkov R. 19
Pushniakov S. 35
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y. 84’
7 Biarozkin Y.
8 Drahun Stan. 64’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 64’
11 Saroka A. 73’
9 Dubajić B. 73’
17 Rios A.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 23’
23 Volkau Z. 74’
26 Milić N. 53’
15 Skavysh M. 53’
Subs not used
Dovgiallo I. 1
Tihanouski S. 14
Baiduk D. 20
Artyukh M. 55
35 Chychkan A.
3 Jonassen E.
25 Baha D.
94 Moukam H.
coaches
Yaromko Sergey
Baha Aliaksei
goals
49' Lebedev D.
Neman 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Torpedo Mn 0:1 Dnyapro
Energetik-BGU 1:2 Slaviya
Slutsk 2:1 Dinamo Mn
Minsk 1:2 Dynamo Br
Gomel 1:2 Vitebsk
Gorodeya 1:0 BATE
Shakhtyor 1:0 Isloch

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 5.7
4 Filipović A. 5.5
5 Yablonski Y. 5.8
7 Biarozkin Y. 5.3
8 Drahun Stan. 64' 4.7
18 Willumsson W.-T. 64' 5.3
11 Saroka A. 73' 4
9 Dubajić B. 73' 4.9
17 Rios A. 4.8
21 Filipenka R. 4.8
22 Stasevich I. 5.4
23 Volkau Z. 5.3
26 Milić N. 53' 4.9
15 Skavysh M. 53' 5.4

The number of users who rated players — 12



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table