Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Gorodeya
1 : 0
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 6
06.05.2019 17:00
Next match

BATE — Gorodeya

Pld W D L Pld  
9 4 3 2 22-9  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gorodeya
06.05.2019 BCh a 0:1 Lebedev D. 49'
17.11.2018 BC h 0:0
20.10.2018 BCh h 3:2 Moukam H. 40', Sihnevich M. 61', Skavysh M. 86' Lebedev D. 71', Dubajić B. 74'
02.06.2018 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 11' Dubajić B. 53', Usenia S. 94+'
26.11.2017 BCh a 3:3 Ivanić M. 18', Radzivonau V. 78', Radzivonau V. 95+' Dubajić B. 24', Pavlyuchek K. 33', Dubajić B. 46'
01.07.2017 BCh h 2:0 Tuominen J. 62', Rios A. 25'
27.11.2016 BCh h 5:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 40', Valadzko A. 57', Kendysh Y. 82'
02.07.2016 BCh a 1:1 Dubra K. 59' Pavlyuchek K. 62'
22.07.2011 BC a 7:0 Rudzik F. 8', Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 24', Skavysh M. 57', Aleksiyan K. 65', Skavysh M. 80'
Gorodeya 1 : 0  BATE
94+’
91+’
90’
88’
86’
85’
83’
80’
79’
78’
75’
75’
73’
71’
70’
69’
67’
66’
64’
61’
53’
49’
43’
41’
37’
36’
34’
33’
31’
30’
27’
23’
23’
20’
17’
14’
3’
3’
Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya
Attendance: 1400
Referee: Koronets P.
Linesmen: Zhuk Dm., Maslyanko O.
4th official: Kuradovets D.
Referee observer: Chernik A.
Line-ups
Vysotski M. (GK) 29
Шестиловский С. 4
Lebedev D. (C) 10
91+’ Sorokin A. 11
91+’ Žarskis Е. 53
Joksimovic M. 12
70’ Vaskov A. 15
70’ Usenia S. 8
84’ Pavlyuchek K. 16
Воловик Ю. 21
Sazonovich S. 27
81’ Sajcić L. 28
81’ Volkov R. 19
Pushniakov S. 35
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y. 84’
7 Biarozkin Y.
8 Drahun Stan. 64’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 64’
11 Saroka A. 73’
9 Dubajić B. 73’
17 Rios A.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 23’
23 Volkau Z. 74’
26 Milić N. 53’
15 Skavysh M. 53’
Subs not used
Dovgiallo I. 1
Tihanouski S. 14
Baiduk D. 20
Artyukh M. 55
35 Chychkan A.
3 Jonassen E.
25 Baha D.
94 Moukam H.
coaches
Yaromko Sergey
Baha Aliaksei
goals
49' Lebedev D.
Neman 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Torpedo Mn 0:1 Dnyapro
Energetik-BGU 1:2 Slaviya
Slutsk 2:1 Dinamo Mn
Minsk 1:2 Dynamo Br
Gomel 1:2 Vitebsk
Gorodeya 1:0 BATE
Shakhtyor 1:0 Isloch

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 5.7
4 Filipović A. 5.5
5 Yablonski Y. 5.8
7 Biarozkin Y. 5.3
8 Drahun Stan. 64' 4.7
18 Willumsson W.-T. 64' 5.3
11 Saroka A. 73' 4
9 Dubajić B. 73' 4.9
17 Rios A. 4.8
21 Filipenka R. 4.8
22 Stasevich I. 5.4
23 Volkau Z. 5.3
26 Milić N. 53' 4.9
15 Skavysh M. 53' 5.4

The number of users who rated players — 12



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    24 august 2019, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    31 august 2019, 17:00

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 15 34
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 17 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table