Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 0
Torpedo Mn
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 7
12.05.2019 19:30
Next match

BATE — Torpedo Mn

Pld W D L Pld  
20 16 2 2 45-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Torpedo Mn
03.08.2019 BC h 8:1 Mukhamedov V. 10', Moukam H. 15', Moukam H. 36', Dubajić B. 41', Miakish M. 65', Tuominen J. 67', Tuominen J. 76', Moukam H. 85' Kazakov K. 19'
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
BATE 1 : 0  Torpedo Mn
93+’
93+’
92+’
90’
90’
87’
84’
82’
82’
79’
78’
78’
74’
73’
69’
66’
62’
59’
54’
53’
52’
51’
50’
47+’
45’
43’
43’
41’
38’
29’
27’
26’
25’
23’
21’
18’
16’
14’
8’
4’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 5800
Referee: Vasilevich A.
Linesmen: Emelianchikov D., Zagorelski D.
4th official: Tarasyuk D.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Jonassen E. 3
Filipović A. 4
28’ Yablonski Y. 5
74’ Drahun Stan. 8
74’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
59’ Dubajić B. 9
59’ Skavysh M. 15
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
Volkau Z. 23
Baha D. 25
90’ Milić N. 26
90’ Moukam H. 94
28 Leonov A. (GK)
4 Vasiliev And. (C) 94+’
8 Butarevich A. 94+’
6 Gubanov I. 66’
77 Zbun A. 66’
7 Glebko S.
9 Batischev A.
13 Pilipovets A.
23 Klenie P. 37’
25 Yelezarenko Y.
32 Hlinski V.
47 Лынько С. 78’ 37’
21 Tamelo D. 78’
49 Jyhera A. 79’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Biarozkin Y. 7
Hleb A. 13
Rios A. 17
31 Makavchik A.
10 El Hamdaoui Н.
15 Krivulets V.
17 Lisakovich D.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Niavinski Uladzimir
goals
47+' Dubajić B. (Filipenka R.)
Slaviya 4:3 Minsk
Isloch 2:1 Energetik-BGU
Dnyapro 0:3 Neman
Dynamo Br 4:0 Gorodeya
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:0 Slutsk
Dinamo Mn 3:1 Gomel
Vitebsk 1:0 Shakhtyor
BATE 1:0 Torpedo Mn

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.1
3 Jonassen E. 7.9
4 Filipović A. 8.1
5 Yablonski Y. 7.5
8 Drahun Stan. 74' 6.4
18 Willumsson W.-T. 74' 5.8
9 Dubajić B. 59' 1 8.1
15 Skavysh M. 59' 7
21 Filipenka R. 1 7.3
22 Stasevich I. 6.8
23 Volkau Z. 7.8
25 Baha D. 7
26 Milić N. 90' 7.3
94 Moukam H. 90' 6.7

The number of users who rated players — 24



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table