Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Neman
0 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 8
17.05.2019 18:45
Next match

BATE — Neman

Pld W D L Pld  
54 39 9 6 103-33  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Neman
17.05.2019 BCh a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 34'
04.11.2018 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 88'
17.06.2018 BCh a 3:2 Sihnevich M. 20', Ivanić M. 29', Skavysh M. 89' Moukam H. 65', Yakimov A. 40'
02.05.2018 BC a 0:0
18.04.2018 BC h 2:0 Ivanić M. 18', Hardzeichuk M. 30'
18.11.2017 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 57', Radzivonau V. 78', Hardzeichuk M. 87' Zhukovski V. 13'
25.06.2017 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 67'
17.09.2016 BCh h 4:0 Haiduchyk V. 14', Hardzeichuk M. 45', Radzivonau V. 72', Ivanić M. 81'
12.05.2016 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 55'
22.08.2015 BCh h 7:1 Sihnevich M. 5', Stasevich I. 10', Sihnevich M. 24', Valadzko A. 49', Rios A. 52', Radzivonau V. 77', Radzivonau V. 86' Savitski P. 71'
04.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Stasevich I. 93+'
04.04.2015 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 48', Hardzeichuk M. 55' Zabelin P. 82'
21.03.2015 BC h 1:0 Baha D. 41'
31.08.2014 BCh a 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 31', Iakovlev A. 45' Zubovich Y. 71'
07.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
22.03.2014 BC a 1:2 Krivets S. 82' Zubovich Y. 74', Tarasovs I. 100'
27.10.2013 BCh a 0:1 Essame G. 76'
15.09.2013 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 90'
30.06.2013 BCh h 2:0 Hleb A. 12', Radzivonau V. 78'
17.04.2013 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 26' Savitski P. 44', Savostyanov Ye. 50'
28.09.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 26', Paulau A. 45', Radzivonau V. 51', Bressan R. 61', Radzivonau V. 64' Denisevich I. 39'
27.06.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kantsavy A. 67', Baha D. 83' Liasiuk A. 92+'
14.04.2012 BCh h 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 7', Mazaleuski D. 27'
06.11.2011 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 65'
25.05.2011 BCh a 3:0 Nadievski Vit. 17', Filipenka R. 45', Baha D. 70'
02.04.2011 BCh h 1:1 Shytau I. 15' Rybak P. 44'
03.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Sasnouski S. 32' Savostyanov Ye. 68'
19.06.2010 BCh a 5:0 Kantsavy A. 32', Radzivonau V. 41', Kantsavy A. 48', Radzkou A. 80', Alumona A. 89'
18.04.2010 BCh h 0:0
20.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 8', Baha D. 10' Kovalenok D. 43'
06.05.2009 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 7', Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 55', Krivets S. 66', Stasevich I. 77', Skavysh M. 86'
17.08.2008 BCh h 0:0
26.04.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 33', Blizniuk H. 69'
31.10.2007 BCh a 0:1 Alumona A. 91+'
15.04.2007 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 6', Blizniuk H. 90' Alumona A. 91+'
05.08.2006 BCh a 2:1 Krivets S. 50', Blizniuk H. 85' Sasnouski S. 77'
30.04.2006 BCh h 2:0 Radzkou A. 52', Kotin M. 81'
21.10.2005 BCh h 2:0 Baha A. 56', Lebedev A. 59'
30.06.2005 BCh a 1:1 Beganski P. 43' Parfenov D. 30'
08.08.2004 BCh h 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 89'
19.04.2004 BCh a 1:1 Komarovski D. 38' Kozlov S. 62'
11.10.2003 BCh a 3:0 Baha A. 32', Tarasenko V. 79', Shmigero P. 89'
14.06.2003 BCh h 4:0 Yermakovich A. 7', Kobets A. 81', Kobets A. 82', Chumachenko I. 87'
08.11.2002 BCh n 1:0 Tarasenko V. 102'
11.09.2002 BCh a 1:0 Kantsavy A. 54'
22.05.2002 BCh h 2:1 Chumachenko I. 32', Mironchik S. 62' Radushko O. 68'
18.10.2001 BCh a 2:4 Beganski P. 20', Goncharik A. 67' Davydov S. 19', Davydov S. 45', Davydov S. 52', Davydov S. 87'
21.06.2001 BCh h 1:1 Beganski P. 87' Taraschik Vit. 36'
06.09.2000 BCh h 3:0 Korol O. 9', Skrypchanka V. 66', Skrypchanka V. 89'
11.05.2000 BCh a 0:3 Davydov S. 55', Polyakov S. 89', Taraschik Vit. 9'
13.10.1999 BCh h 4:1 Kutuzov V. 12', Ryndiuk N. 35', Yermakovich A. 51', Yermakovich A. 67' Dolia D. 60'
23.06.1999 BCh a 2:1 Kutuzov V. 38', Baranov A. 47' Taraschik Vit. 59'
21.08.1998 BCh a 2:1 Baranov A. 32', Sergel S. 72' Mazurchik Yu. 90'
09.05.1998 BCh h 3:0 Baranov A. 65', Baranov A. 76', Lagun L. 90'
Neman 0 : 1  BATE
93+’
92+’
88’
86’
81’
76’
75’
73’
70’
70’
70’
69’
66’
63’
61’
60’
59’
57’
53’
52’
50’
47’
43’
42’
42’
37’
34’
33’
33’
30’
26’
20’
18’
17’
16’
16’
7’
4’
3’
2’
1’
Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)
Attendance: 2200
Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.
Linesmen: Khomchenko Y., Pakulin K.
4th official: Tkhagalegov M.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Line-ups
Kurganski S. (GK) (C) 19
Kantaria G. 3
Bebey P. 8
Atemengue J. 9
73’ Yevdokimov O. 10
73’ Zhukovski V. 11
Gorbach A. 17
70’ Yakimov A. 24
70’ Rudzik F. 87
60’ Wessely P. 26
60’ Alykulov G. 27
Legchilin A. 46
Babichev M. 47
Yablonski M. 78
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
3 Jonassen E.
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan.
9 Dubajić B. 77’
15 Skavysh M. 77’
21 Filipenka R. 69’
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
25 Baha D. 70’
7 Biarozkin Y. 70’
26 Milić N. 75’
Subs not used
Shishlov M. 35
Kantsavy A. 7
Rassadkin G. 13
Leshko E. 25
35 Chychkan A.
6 Natkho A.
17 Rios A.
18 Willumsson W.-T.
94 Moukam H.
coaches
Kovalevich Igor
Baha Aliaksei
goals
(Stasevich I.) Yablonski Y. 34'
Neman 0:1 BATE
Energetik-BGU 3:3 Minsk
Gorodeya 1:0 Slaviya
Isloch 3:0 Vitebsk
Gomel 2:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Shakhtyor 3:0 Dinamo Mn
Torpedo Mn 0:1 Dynamo Br
Slutsk 2:2 Dnyapro

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 7.3
3 Jonassen E. 7.4
4 Filipović A. 7.6
5 Yablonski Y. 1 7.7
8 Drahun Stan. 6.1
9 Dubajić B. 77' 5.6
15 Skavysh M. 77' 6.1
21 Filipenka R. 6.6
22 Stasevich I. 1 7.1
23 Volkau Z. 7.2
25 Baha D. 70' 6.3
7 Biarozkin Y. 70' 5.4
26 Milić N. 6.6

The number of users who rated players — 13



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table