Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
3 : 0
Slutsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 9
24.05.2019 18:45
Next match

BATE — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
17 16 0 1 43-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slutsk
20.09.2020 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 39', Filipenka R. 43', Skavysh M. 73' Semionov Y. 24'
16.05.2020 BCh h 3:0 Milić N. 4', Stasevich I. 24', Niakhaichyk P. 70'
05.10.2019 BCh a 3:0 Skavysh M. 10', Willumsson W.-T. 67', Milić N. 85'
24.05.2019 BCh h 3:0 Skavysh M. 54', Dubajić B. 67', Dubajić B. 79'
02.09.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 67'
28.04.2018 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 7', Sihnevich M. 34', Skavysh M. 92+' Shykauka Y. 12'
23.09.2017 BCh h 6:0 Hardzeichuk M. 13', Hardzeichuk M. 32', Ivanić M. 49', Stasevich I. 56', Sihnevich M. 64', Hardzeichuk M. 81'
14.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Sebai S. 52'
10.09.2016 BCh a 2:0 Kendysh Y. 13', Valadzko A. 69'
08.05.2016 BCh h 3:0 Valadzko M. 62', Hardzeichuk M. 76', Ivanić M. 88'
06.04.2016 BC a 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 11', Ivanić M. 54'
19.03.2016 BC h 1:0 Valadzko M. 93+'
08.11.2015 BCh h 4:1 Rios A. 20', Nikolić N. 31', Rios A. 55', Karnitski A. 81' Bobko I. 46'
05.07.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46+'
11.10.2014 BC h 2:1 Tubić N. 86', Sihnevich M. 108' Saito Y. 61'
18.07.2014 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko M. 8', Radzivonau V. 23', Krivets S. 94+' Saito Y. 21'
10.05.2014 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 7', Radzivonau V. 85', Sihnevich M. 93+'
BATE 3 : 0  Slutsk
94+’
93+’
89’
88’
85’
83’
82’
81’
81’
79’
79’
77’
76’
74’
71’
69’
69’
68’
62’
60’
54’
53’
51’
50’
49’
47’
46’
45’
43’
36’
35’
33’
31’
29’
25’
25’
24’
21’
17’
14’
12’
5’
4’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 4550
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Yakovenko P.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Jonassen E. 3
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
83’ Dubajić B. 9
83’ Tuominen J. 24
Skavysh M. 15
69’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
69’ Biarozkin Y. 7
Filipenka R. 21
76’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
76’ Moukam H. 94
Volkau Z. 23
Baha D. 25
30 Branovets I. (GK)
4 Trubilo V. (C)
6 Abubakar A.
7 Kibuk V.
12 Adah J. 81’
23 Bobko I. 81’
13 Nazarenko P.
19 Akiam J. 69’
77 Khotov M. 69’
22 Timoshenko A. 72’
55 Aniukevich А. 82’
88 Semionov Y. 79’
71 Medved V. 79’
97 Dudik A.
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Rios A. 17
Milić N. 26
Khodzhaniiazov D. 57
1 Kondratenko E.
2 Chmyrikov O.
11 Oyedele А.
17 Yatskevich A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Pavlov V.
goals
54' Skavysh M. (Jonassen E.)
67' Dubajić B. (Baha D.)
79' Dubajić B. (Moukam H.)
Vitebsk 3:0 Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:1 Shakhtyor
BATE 3:0 Slutsk
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Isloch
Dnyapro 1:1 Gomel
Minsk 0:3 Gorodeya
Slaviya 2:0 Torpedo Mn
Dynamo Br 6:1 Neman

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.8
3 Jonassen E. 1 8.1
4 Filipović A. 8.2
5 Yablonski Y. 7.8
9 Dubajić B. 83' 2 8.1
24 Tuominen J. 83' 7.9
15 Skavysh M. 1 8.4
18 Willumsson W.-T. 69' 7.8
7 Biarozkin Y. 69' 7.3
21 Filipenka R. 7.7
22 Stasevich I. 76' 7.6
94 Moukam H. 76' 1 7.7
23 Volkau Z. 7.8
25 Baha D. 1 7.7

The number of users who rated players — 18



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    22 november 2020, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dolia D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    5:0 Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Belshina

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2020, 14:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    27-11-2020, 13:30

    Stadion RTSOR-BGU (Минск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 29 57
2 Shakhtyor 29 56
3 Neman 29 53
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 29 53
5 Dinamo Br 29 51
6 Dinamo Mn 29 51
7 Isloch 29 44
8 Rukh 29 41
9 Energetik-BGU 29 38
10 Minsk 29 38
11 Slaviya 29 36
12 Vitebsk 29 36
13 Gorodeya 29 30
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 29 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table