Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
3 : 0
Slutsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 9
24.05.2019 18:45
Next match

BATE — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
15 14 0 1 37-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slutsk
05.10.2019 BCh a 3:0 Skavysh M. 10', Willumsson W.-T. 67', Milić N. 85'
24.05.2019 BCh h 3:0 Skavysh M. 54', Dubajić B. 67', Dubajić B. 79'
02.09.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 67'
28.04.2018 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 7', Sihnevich M. 34', Skavysh M. 92+' Shykauka Y. 12'
23.09.2017 BCh h 6:0 Hardzeichuk M. 13', Hardzeichuk M. 32', Ivanić M. 49', Stasevich I. 56', Sihnevich M. 64', Hardzeichuk M. 81'
14.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Sebai S. 52'
10.09.2016 BCh a 2:0 Kendysh Y. 13', Valadzko A. 69'
08.05.2016 BCh h 3:0 Valadzko M. 62', Hardzeichuk M. 76', Ivanić M. 88'
06.04.2016 BC a 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 11', Ivanić M. 54'
19.03.2016 BC h 1:0 Valadzko M. 93+'
08.11.2015 BCh h 4:1 Rios A. 20', Nikolić N. 31', Rios A. 55', Karnitski A. 81' Bobko I. 46'
05.07.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46+'
11.10.2014 BC h 2:1 Tubić N. 86', Sihnevich M. 108' Saito Y. 61'
18.07.2014 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko M. 8', Radzivonau V. 23', Krivets S. 94+' Saito Y. 21'
10.05.2014 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 7', Radzivonau V. 85', Sihnevich M. 93+'
BATE 3 : 0  Slutsk
94+’
93+’
89’
88’
85’
83’
82’
81’
81’
79’
79’
77’
76’
74’
71’
69’
69’
68’
62’
60’
54’
53’
51’
50’
49’
47’
46’
45’
43’
36’
35’
33’
31’
29’
25’
25’
24’
21’
17’
14’
12’
5’
4’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 4550
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Yakovenko P.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Jonassen E. 3
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
83’ Dubajić B. 9
83’ Tuominen J. 24
Skavysh M. 15
69’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
69’ Biarozkin Y. 7
Filipenka R. 21
76’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
76’ Moukam H. 94
Volkau Z. 23
Baha D. 25
30 Branovets I. (GK)
4 Trubilo V. (C)
6 Abubakar A.
7 Kibuk V.
12 Adah J. 81’
23 Bobko I. 81’
13 Nazarenko P.
19 Akiam J. 69’
77 Khotov M. 69’
22 Timoshenko A. 72’
55 Aniukevich А. 82’
88 Semionov Y. 79’
71 Medved V. 79’
97 Dudik A.
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Rios A. 17
Milić N. 26
Khodzhaniiazov D. 57
1 Kondratenko E.
2 Chmyrikov O.
11 Oyedele А.
17 Yatskevich A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Pavlov V.
goals
54' Skavysh M. (Jonassen E.)
67' Dubajić B. (Baha D.)
79' Dubajić B. (Moukam H.)
Vitebsk 3:0 Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:1 Shakhtyor
BATE 3:0 Slutsk
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Isloch
Dnyapro 1:1 Gomel
Minsk 0:3 Gorodeya
Slaviya 2:0 Torpedo Mn
Dynamo Br 6:1 Neman

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.8
3 Jonassen E. 1 8.1
4 Filipović A. 8.2
5 Yablonski Y. 7.8
9 Dubajić B. 83' 2 8.1
24 Tuominen J. 83' 7.9
15 Skavysh M. 1 8.4
18 Willumsson W.-T. 69' 7.8
7 Biarozkin Y. 69' 7.3
21 Filipenka R. 7.7
22 Stasevich I. 76' 7.6
94 Moukam H. 76' 1 7.7
23 Volkau Z. 7.8
25 Baha D. 1 7.7

The number of users who rated players — 18



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table