Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Gomel
0 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 10
01.06.2019 19:00
Next match

BATE — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
52 27 13 12 71-38  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gomel
01.06.2019 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 46+', Skavysh M. 88'
28.10.2018 BCh a 1:0 Skavysh M. 83'
13.06.2018 BCh h 3:0 Filipović A. 28', Stasevich I. 39', Ivanić M. 68'
29.07.2017 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 31', Ivanić M. 44', Radzivonau V. 59'
01.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Pysko M. 3' Barsukov Ye. 84'
14.08.2015 BCh a 0:0
25.04.2015 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 57', Radzivonau V. 75'
22.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4', Radzivonau V. 10', Aliakhnovich E. 29', Sihnevich M. 57'
05.10.2014 BCh a 2:1 Hardzeichuk M. 18', Karnitski A. 49' Blizniuk H. 10'
22.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.04.2014 BCh a 3:0 Radzivonau V. 22', Paliakou D. 36', Krivets S. 40'
01.12.2013 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 77', Paulau A. 80'
20.10.2013 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 9'
18.08.2013 BCh a 2:3 Paulau A. 27', Mazaleuski D. 59' Khlebosolov D. 24', Kirilchik P. 62', Yanchenko A. 85'
24.05.2013 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 79' Matveenko A. 28', Karnitski A. 95+'
02.09.2012 BCh a 2:1 Vasiliuk R. 34', Bressan R. 49' Aleksiyevich I. 22'
17.08.2012 BCh h 0:0
12.05.2012 BCh a 1:0 Baha D. 40'
06.03.2012 SC n 0:2 Hleb V. 27', Hleb V. 60'
02.10.2011 BCh h 0:0
20.08.2011 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 25' Aleksiyevich I. 9'
21.05.2011 BCh a 0:0
08.11.2009 BCh h 3:0 Radzkou A. 9', Radzivonau V. 70', Radzivonau V. 92+'
10.07.2009 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 62', Bardachou M. 78'
25.09.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 59', Radzivonau V. 63'
10.06.2008 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 43', Radzivonau V. 58'
24.09.2007 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 21', Radzivonau V. 41'
22.05.2007 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 54', Radzivonau V. 76', Blizniuk H. 80' Vasiliuk R. 37'
30.09.2006 BCh a 1:0 Likhtarovich D. 94+'
10.06.2006 BCh h 1:1 Nadievski Vit. 74' Vasiliuk R. 14'
30.10.2005 BCh a 3:2 Lebedev A. 53', Blizniuk H. 58', Kobets A. 85' Pankovets A. 14', Vasiliuk R. 74'
06.07.2005 BCh h 1:1 Lebedev A. 13' Tihonchik A. 55'
22.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Tarasenko V. 51'
23.04.2004 BCh h 3:1 Tarasenko V. 16', Komarovski D. 54', Tarasenko V. 67' Usov R. 63'
11.04.2004 BC a 2:3 Beganski P. 49', Beganski P. 79' Razumov M. 25', Blizniuk H. 38', Blizniuk H. 76'
07.04.2004 BC h 1:2 Ryndiuk N. 45' Usov R. 2', Razumov M. 27'
23.08.2003 BCh a 0:2 Kuznetsov S. 29', Nazarov A. 42'
26.04.2003 BCh h 0:0
28.09.2002 BCh a 0:1 Borel V. 65'
04.06.2002 BCh h 0:1 Karsakov D. 42'
26.05.2002 BC n 0:2 Borel V. 59', Karsakov D. 62'
28.07.2001 BCh h 1:0 Molosh D. 79'
11.04.2001 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 66'
29.09.2000 BCh h 2:0 Kutuzov V. 44', Grigorov V. 47'
12.06.2000 BCh a 1:3 Doroshkevich Y. 43' Demenkovets E. 9', Aleschenko Vit. 62', Gormash V. 64'
17.10.1999 BC h 0:1 Demenkovets E. 83'
21.08.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 15', Ryndiuk N. 56', Doroshkevich Y. 87' Sysoev O. 27'
07.05.1999 BCh a 2:2 Kutuzov V. 26', Niavinski U. 48' Demenkovets E. 25', Blizniuk H. 68'
25.08.1998 BCh a 0:0
22.05.1998 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 9' Borel V. 53'
16.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:2 Ragunovich V. 63', Yusipec A. 73'
26.04.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:0 Shimko V. 35'
Gomel 0 : 2  BATE
93+’
92+’
91+’
88’
83’
81’
78’
75’
72’
69’
67’
66’
64’
64’
63’
58’
57’
54’
54’
53’
48’
46+’
43’
41’
37’
35’
34’
33’
30’
26’
18’
16’
15’
14’
10’
8’
7’
6’
4’
3’
Tsentralnyi (Gomel)
Attendance: 7200
Referee: Gorayutin S.
Linesmen: Zhuk Dm., Spurgyash I.
4th official: Tarasyuk D.
Referee observer: Matiushev V.
Line-ups
Ковалев О. (GK) 87
Tetrashvili G. (C) 2
Ignatenko D. 3
Kvashuk V. 7
Nivaldo Ferreira 10
58’ Gultyaev I. 13
Lutsevich T. 14
Sokol A. 20
Tereshchenko D. 21
Bolov R. 88
41’ Жесткин И. 91
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan. 81’
7 Biarozkin Y. 81’
9 Dubajić B. 72’
11 Saroka A. 72’
15 Skavysh M.
17 Rios A.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 92+’
94 Moukam H. 92+’ 93+’
23 Volkau Z.
25 Baha D.
Subs not used
Dudar D. 1
Yudenkov R. 5
Kapor M. 8
Milevski Y. 12
Rozhkov I. 33
Smirnov Ye. 77
Khalimonchikov D. 99
35 Chychkan A.
3 Jonassen E.
18 Willumsson W.-T.
26 Milić N.
coaches
Merkulov Alexei
Baha Aliaksei
goals
(Skavysh M.) Stasevich I. 46+'
(Stasevich I.) Skavysh M. 88'
Isloch 1:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Shakhtyor 3:1 Dnyapro
Gomel 0:2 BATE
Energetik-BGU 0:0 Gorodeya
Neman 0:1 Slaviya
Torpedo Mn 0:0 Minsk
Vitebsk 1:3 Dinamo Mn
Slutsk 1:3 Dynamo Br

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 9
4 Filipović A. 7.8
5 Yablonski Y. 6.6
8 Drahun Stan. 81' 5.9
7 Biarozkin Y. 81' 6.6
9 Dubajić B. 72' 6.4
11 Saroka A. 72' 5.9
15 Skavysh M. 1 1 8.4
17 Rios A. 5.9
21 Filipenka R. 7.1
22 Stasevich I. 92+' 1 1 9.1
94 Moukam H. 92+' 5.8
23 Volkau Z. 7.1
25 Baha D. 7.7

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    24 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    31 july 2019, 20:00
    Trondheim. Lerkendal Stadion

    Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 16 39
2 BATE 15 37
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Isloch 16 29
5 Dinamo Mn 15 28
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 27
7 Neman 16 21
8 Gorodeya 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Slutsk 16 17
11 Vitebsk 14 16
12 Energetik-BGU 16 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 16 13
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table