Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
4 : 1
Energetik-BGU
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 17
11.08.2019 18:45
Next match

BATE — Energetik-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
14 12 1 1 43-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Energetik-BGU
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
BATE 4 : 1  Energetik-BGU
92+’
84’
80’
79’
77’
72’
66’
66’
62’
61’
60’
59’
56’
55’
54’
53’
50’
49’
49’
47’
46+’
40’
38’
37’
33’
33’
32’
31’
30’
29’
27’
25’
19’
17’
11’
7’
5’
2’
1’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 3201
Referee: Shimusik V.
Linesmen: Voiteshonok A., Banteev A.
4th official: Sokolovski E.
Referee observer: Fomin Y.
Line-ups
Chernik S. (GK) 16
92+’ Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
Biarozkin Y. 7
73’ Drahun Stan. 8
73’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
61’ Kopitović B. 14
Rios A. 17
59’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
59’ Skavysh M. 15
Volkau Z. 23
79’ Tuominen J. 24
79’ Dubajić B. 9
Moukam H. 94
30 Kharitanovich A. (GK)
3 Sadovski V. (C)
4 Shkurdyuk A.
6 Mawatu J.
12 Swen E.
15 Svirepa A. 33’
33 Alex Flávio 33’
17 Shkurin I.
18 Musakhanyan A. 49’ 47’
35 Alshanik A. 49’
22 Twe D.
23 Sovpel V. 31’
76 Kovalchuk M. 31’ 77’
27 Girs D.
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Jonassen E. 3
Baha D. 25
Simović S. 27
1 Lesko A.
9 Yudchits E.
20 Dias V.
39 Kontsedailov A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Belyavski Vladimir
goals
4' Swen E. (Yablonski Y.)
19' Tuominen J.
27' Moukam H.
29' Drahun Stan. (Tuominen J.)
Sadovski V. 38'
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:1 Slaviya
Gomel 3:4 Slutsk
Dnyapro 0:1 Dynamo Br
Isloch 3:0 Torpedo Mn
BATE 4:1 Energetik-BGU
Vitebsk 0:2 Gorodeya
Dinamo Mn 3:2 Minsk
Shakhtyor 6:0 Neman

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 1 8.1
4 Filipović A. 7.8
5 Yablonski Y. 8.6
7 Biarozkin Y. 6.4
8 Drahun Stan. 73' 1 7.8
18 Willumsson W.-T. 73' 6.3
14 Kopitović B. 7
17 Rios A. 7
22 Stasevich I. 59' 7.9
15 Skavysh M. 59' 7.4
23 Volkau Z. 7.9
24 Tuominen J. 79' 1 1 8.4
9 Dubajić B. 79' 5.9
94 Moukam H. 1 8.6

The number of users who rated players — 16



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 20 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table