Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
4 : 1
Energetik-BGU
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 17
11.08.2019 18:45
Next match

BATE — Energetik-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
14 12 1 1 43-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Energetik-BGU
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
BATE 4 : 1  Energetik-BGU
92+’
84’
80’
79’
77’
72’
66’
66’
62’
61’
60’
59’
56’
55’
54’
53’
50’
49’
49’
47’
46+’
40’
38’
37’
33’
33’
32’
31’
30’
29’
27’
25’
19’
17’
11’
7’
5’
2’
1’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 3201
Referee: Shimusik V.
Linesmen: Voiteshonok A., Banteev A.
4th official: Sokolovski E.
Referee observer: Fomin Y.
Line-ups
Chernik S. (GK) 16
92+’ Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
Biarozkin Y. 7
73’ Drahun Stan. 8
73’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
61’ Kopitović B. 14
Rios A. 17
59’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
59’ Skavysh M. 15
Volkau Z. 23
79’ Tuominen J. 24
79’ Dubajić B. 9
Moukam H. 94
30 Kharitanovich A. (GK)
3 Sadovski V. (C)
4 Shkurdyuk A.
6 Mawatu J.
12 Swen E.
15 Svirepa A. 33’
33 Alex Flávio 33’
17 Shkurin I.
18 Musakhanyan A. 49’ 47’
35 Alshanik A. 49’
22 Twe D.
23 Sovpel V. 31’
76 Kovalchuk M. 31’ 77’
27 Girs D.
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Jonassen E. 3
Baha D. 25
Simović S. 27
1 Lesko A.
9 Yudchits E.
20 Dias V.
39 Kontsedailov A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Belyavski Vladimir
goals
4' Swen E. (Yablonski Y.)
19' Tuominen J.
27' Moukam H.
29' Drahun Stan. (Tuominen J.)
Sadovski V. 38'
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:1 Slaviya
Gomel 3:4 Slutsk
Dnyapro 0:1 Dynamo Br
Isloch 3:0 Torpedo Mn
BATE 4:1 Energetik-BGU
Vitebsk 0:2 Gorodeya
Dinamo Mn 3:2 Minsk
Shakhtyor 6:0 Neman

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 1 8.1
4 Filipović A. 7.8
5 Yablonski Y. 8.6
7 Biarozkin Y. 6.4
8 Drahun Stan. 73' 1 7.8
18 Willumsson W.-T. 73' 6.3
14 Kopitović B. 7
17 Rios A. 7
22 Stasevich I. 59' 7.9
15 Skavysh M. 59' 7.4
23 Volkau Z. 7.9
24 Tuominen J. 79' 1 1 8.4
9 Dubajić B. 79' 5.9
94 Moukam H. 1 8.6

The number of users who rated players — 16



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table