Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Dynamo Br
1 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 18
25.09.2019 20:45
Next match

BATE — Dynamo Br

Pld W D L Pld  
61 43 7 11 107-44  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dynamo Br
24.05.2020 BC n 1:0 Volkau Z. 120'
20.05.2020 BCh a 3:1 Drahun Stan. 31', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Milić N. 80' Milevskiy A. 40'
25.09.2019 BCh a 1:1 Drahun Stan. 53' Hardzeichuk M. 46'
14.04.2019 BCh h 0:1 Niakhaichyk P. 48'
02.03.2019 SC n 1:3 Moukam H. 49' Laptev D. 40', Filipović A. 74', Savitski P. 80'
31.10.2018 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 49', Skavysh M. 87', Stasevich I. 95+' Savitski P. 14'
19.05.2018 BC n 2:3 Ivanić M. 13', Ivanić M. 49' Milevskiy A. 33', Fameyeh J. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 89'
14.04.2018 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 48', Ivanić M. 70'
10.03.2018 SC n 1:2 Sihnevich M. 92+' Gotal S. 14', Vitus M. 30'
11.08.2017 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 50'
26.04.2017 BC h 1:0 Ivanić M. 64'
15.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 76' Fameyeh J. 69'
05.04.2017 BC a 0:2 Torres L. 2', Fameyeh J. 58'
29.07.2016 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 22', Dubra K. 62'
02.04.2016 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 21', Stasevich I. 45', Rios A. 75', Stasevich I. 79' Isaev R. 50'
31.10.2015 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 71'
28.06.2015 BCh h 1:0 Rios A. 60'
05.07.2014 BCh h 4:0 Sihnevich M. 5', Paliakou D. 20', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 70'
27.04.2014 BCh a 4:0 Krivets S. 27', Hardzeichuk M. 66', Krivets S. 69', Krivets S. 81'
06.07.2013 BCh a 0:0
21.04.2013 BCh h 3:2 Kantsavy A. 9', Kantsavy A. 42', Rudzik F. 62' Premudrov K. 73', Petrov A. 87'
28.10.2012 BCh h 3:1 Aliakhnovich E. 10', Mazaleuski D. 49', Bressan R. 92+' Khvashchinskiy V. 75'
15.06.2012 BCh h 0:1 Zabara A. 91+'
06.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 1', Radzivonau V. 89'
27.11.2011 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 58' Lazary D. Raf. 29'
13.11.2011 BC a 1:3 Kantsavy A. 8' Tsevan A. 12', Yanush N. 33', Klopotskiy Y. 87'
03.07.2011 BCh h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 38'
19.04.2011 BCh a 3:0 Pankovets A. 25', Baha D. 41', Pankovets A. 57'
27.11.2010 BC h 0:1 Yanush N. 17'
25.10.2010 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 54', Skavysh M. 65'
22.08.2010 BCh a 4:1 Skavysh M. 28', Radzivonau V. 47', Bressan R. 60', Skavysh M. 67' Kibuk V. 86'
19.05.2010 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 72'
13.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 64', Paulau A. 82' Vasiliuk R. 36'
02.05.2009 BCh h 1:0 Krivets S. 13'
25.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 77'
05.07.2008 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 48', Zhaunerchyk M. 75', Blizniuk H. 85' Kovaliuk S. 61'
02.09.2007 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 27', Blizniuk H. 78' Valadzko A. 61'
27.05.2007 BC n 0:0
12.05.2007 BCh a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 94+' Sokol V. 60', Sokol V. 82'
29.10.2006 BCh h 3:0 Blizniuk H. 45', Khaletskiy A. 52', Lebedev A. 86'
28.06.2006 BCh a 2:0 Khaletskiy A. 5', Molosh D. 29'
05.04.2006 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 21'
01.04.2006 BC a 0:0
05.11.2005 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 5', Shmigero P. 83' Boiko V. 50'
19.07.2005 BCh a 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 65', Kobets A. 76' Sheryakov A. 66'
11.11.2004 BC a 2:1 Yermakovich A. 64', Vishniakou A. 84' Boiko V. 77'
29.09.2004 BCh a 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 70' Prokopyuk A. 73'
12.06.2004 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 39', Strakhanovich O. 50' Kondrashuk R. 36'
01.11.2003 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 11'
08.07.2003 BCh h 3:1 Beganski P. 38', Beganski P. 50', Stripeikis V. 64' Arbuzov E. 49'
24.08.2002 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 7'
06.05.2002 BCh h 2:0 Yermakovich A. 22', Chumachenko I. 45'
04.08.2001 BCh a 0:1 Klimov O. 60'
15.04.2001 BCh h 2:1 Goncharik A. 24', Baha A. 29' Silantiev D. 46'
23.10.2000 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 72'
05.07.2000 BCh h 1:0 Lagun L. 55'
11.09.1999 BCh h 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Kutuzov V. 32', Skrypchanka V. 77' Razin A. 90'
25.05.1999 BCh a 4:2 Lisovskiy A. 40', Tikhomirov Y. 56', Arzamastsev A. 60', Goncharik A. 88' Grib S. 78', Vasiliuk R. 85'
04.10.1998 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 33', Lisovskiy A. 55', Akulich D. 82'
18.06.1998 BCh h 6:0 Doroshkevich Y. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Lisovskiy A. 17', Kutuzov V. 27', Doroshkevich Y. 31', Lisovskiy A. 45'
24.07.1996 BC h 0:2 Belash R. 23', Manchack O. 30'
Dynamo Br 1 : 1  BATE
91+’
90’
90’
88’
85’
85’
84’
83’
81’
79’
76’
69’
67’
66’
65’
64’
62’
60’
59’
57’
53’
49’
46’
41’
40’
38’
35’
32’
25’
24’
21’
19’
18’
17’
15’
14’
13’
12’
10’
9’
8’
6’
5’
4’
2’
Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)
Attendance: 10169
Referee: Kulbakov A.
Linesmen: Zhuk Dm., Maliutin V., Sevostyanik V., Naumov E.
4th official: Markov D.
Referee observer: Letiago F.
Line-ups
89’ Hutar A. (GK) 30
Kiki G. 2
Duarte D. 3
Milevskiy A. 10
85’ Kislyak S. 15
Noyok O. 19
Veretilo O. 21
Paulavets A. 22
Niakhaichyk P. (C) 33
67’ Laptev D. 51
67’ Khoblenko О. 29
85’ Hardzeichuk M. 62
85’ Savitski P. 88
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
8 Drahun Stan.
14 Kopitović B.
15 Skavysh M.
17 Rios A. 66’
21 Filipenka R. 89’
22 Stasevich I. (C)
25 Baha D.
26 Milić N. 85’
94 Moukam H. 85’
27 Simović S. 65’
Subs not used
Pavlyuchenko P. 35
Vasiliev V. 8
Krivets S. 9
Babawo S. 11
Nikiforenko O. 70
16 Chernik S.
7 Biarozkin Y.
9 Dubajić B.
18 Willumsson W.-T.
23 Volkau Z.
24 Tuominen J.
coaches
Lička Marcel
Baha Aliaksei
goals
46' Hardzeichuk M.
(Skavysh M.) Drahun Stan. 53'
Energetik-BGU 1:1 Gomel
Neman 1:1 Isloch
Slaviya 1:0 Dnyapro
Minsk 2:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Gorodeya 3:1 Dinamo Mn
Torpedo Mn 0:3 Vitebsk
Slutsk 0:5 Shakhtyor
Dynamo Br 1:1 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 7.9
4 Filipović A. 7.9
8 Drahun Stan. 1 8.3
14 Kopitović B. 7.8
15 Skavysh M. 1 8.8
17 Rios A. 6.3
21 Filipenka R. 7.6
22 Stasevich I. 8
25 Baha D. 7
26 Milić N. 85' 7.5
94 Moukam H. 85' 7
27 Simović S. 6.8

The number of users who rated players — 8



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Energetik-BGU 10 21
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 10 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Vitebsk 10 13
9 Dinamo Br 10 13
10 Dinamo Mn 10 13
11 Slaviya 10 12
12 Gorodeya 10 12
13 Neman 9 11
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 9 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table