Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
4 : 0
Slaviya
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 19
25.08.2019 20:45
Next match

BATE — Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
33 22 6 5 79-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slaviya
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
BATE 4 : 0  Slaviya
91+’
88’
86’
79’
78’
77’
76’
74’
72’
70’
69’
68’
67’
66’
65’
61’
59’
58’
54’
53’
51’
49’
48’
45’
40’
39’
38’
36’
33’
33’
30’
29’
27’
26’
24’
23’
18’
15’
13’
3’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 2715
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Gidrevich S., Firinovich S.
4th official: Dolia D.
Referee observer: Sednev A.
Line-ups
Chernik S. (GK) 16
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
70’ Drahun Stan. 8
70’ Biarozkin Y. 7
58’ Dubajić B. 9
58’ Saroka A. 11
Kopitović B. 14
Skavysh M. 15
Rios A. 17
Willumsson W.-T. 18
76’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
76’ Bessmertny D. 19
Volkau Z. 23
16 Baranovski M. (GK)
2 Voronkov I. (C) 61’
4 Rozhkov I. 61’
6 Pantya Y.
7 Narh F.
13 Kostrov I. 28’
70 Tetteh D. 28’
17 Nedashkovski Y.
18 Zhuk Vl.
20 Chukhlei A.
28 Melnikov N. 66’
8 Ануфриев А. 66’
77 Slyusar M.
88 Rayevskiy A. 29’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Tuominen J. 24
Baha D. 25
Moukam H. 94
30 Siamuk R.
5 Potapov E.
27 Kurlovich V.
99 Shevchenko G.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Martinovich Mikhail
goals
36' Dubajić B. (Stasevich I.)
49' Dubajić B. (Drahun Stan.)
54' Dubajić B. (Stasevich I.)
69' Volkau Z. (Drahun Stan.)
Isloch 0:1 Slutsk
Dnyapro 1:0 Minsk
Vitebsk 0:0 Neman
Dynamo Br 6:2 Energetik-BGU
Dinamo Mn 3:0 Torpedo Mn
Shakhtyor 3:1 Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:1 Gorodeya
BATE 4:0 Slaviya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 9.1
4 Filipović A. 8.3
5 Yablonski Y. 7.5
8 Drahun Stan. 70' 2 7.5
7 Biarozkin Y. 70' 5.7
9 Dubajić B. 58' 3 9.1
11 Saroka A. 58' 6.2
14 Kopitović B. 8.1
15 Skavysh M. 8.2
17 Rios A. 7.3
18 Willumsson W.-T. 7.9
22 Stasevich I. 76' 2 8.9
19 Bessmertny D. 76' 6.8
23 Volkau Z. 1 8.5

The number of users who rated players — 17



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table