Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
4 : 0
Slaviya
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 19
25.08.2019 20:45
Next match

BATE — Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
33 22 6 5 79-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slaviya
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
BATE 4 : 0  Slaviya
91+’
88’
86’
79’
78’
77’
76’
74’
72’
70’
69’
68’
67’
66’
65’
61’
59’
58’
54’
53’
51’
49’
48’
45’
40’
39’
38’
36’
33’
33’
30’
29’
27’
26’
24’
23’
18’
15’
13’
3’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 2715
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Gidrevich S., Firinovich S.
4th official: Dolia D.
Referee observer: Sednev A.
Line-ups
Chernik S. (GK) 16
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
70’ Drahun Stan. 8
70’ Biarozkin Y. 7
58’ Dubajić B. 9
58’ Saroka A. 11
Kopitović B. 14
Skavysh M. 15
Rios A. 17
Willumsson W.-T. 18
76’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
76’ Bessmertny D. 19
Volkau Z. 23
16 Baranovski M. (GK)
2 Voronkov I. (C) 61’
4 Rozhkov I. 61’
6 Pantya Y.
7 Narh F.
13 Kostrov I. 28’
70 Tetteh D. 28’
17 Nedashkovski Y.
18 Zhuk Vl.
20 Chukhlei A.
28 Melnikov N. 66’
8 Ануфриев А. 66’
77 Slyusar M.
88 Rayevskiy A. 29’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Tuominen J. 24
Baha D. 25
Moukam H. 94
30 Siamuk R.
5 Potapov E.
27 Kurlovich V.
99 Shevchenko G.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Martinovich Mikhail
goals
36' Dubajić B. (Stasevich I.)
49' Dubajić B. (Drahun Stan.)
54' Dubajić B. (Stasevich I.)
69' Volkau Z. (Drahun Stan.)
Isloch 0:1 Slutsk
Dnyapro 1:0 Minsk
Vitebsk 0:0 Neman
Dynamo Br 6:2 Energetik-BGU
Dinamo Mn 3:0 Torpedo Mn
Shakhtyor 3:1 Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:1 Gorodeya
BATE 4:0 Slaviya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 9.1
4 Filipović A. 8.3
5 Yablonski Y. 7.5
8 Drahun Stan. 70' 2 7.5
7 Biarozkin Y. 70' 5.7
9 Dubajić B. 58' 3 9.1
11 Saroka A. 58' 6.2
14 Kopitović B. 8.1
15 Skavysh M. 8.2
17 Rios A. 7.3
18 Willumsson W.-T. 7.9
22 Stasevich I. 76' 2 8.9
19 Bessmertny D. 76' 6.8
23 Volkau Z. 1 8.5

The number of users who rated players — 17



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019, 11:04

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 21 54
2 BATE 20 49
3 Shakhtyor 20 49
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 38
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 21 30
8 Neman 22 26
9 Slutsk 22 26
10 Slaviya 20 23
11 Minsk 22 23
12 Vitebsk 21 21
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 21 16
16 Torpedo Mn 21 6
Full table