Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Minsk
3 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 20
01.09.2019 19:45
Next match

BATE — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
36 27 2 7 56-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Minsk
01.09.2019 BCh a 2:3 Drahun Stan. 52', Filipović A. 70' Chagovets E. 4', Bakhar V. 10', Yarotski Y. 19'
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
Minsk 3 : 2  BATE
95+’
93+’
87’
86’
84’
82’
80’
77’
75’
73’
70’
68’
67’
65’
63’
60’
58’
52’
49’
44’
38’
38’
38’
35’
34’
31’
30’
27’
26’
24’
19’
18’
17’
13’
10’
7’
3’
1’
Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium
Attendance: 1720
Referee: Shimusik V.
Linesmen: Voiteshonok A., Banteev A.
4th official: Yakovenko P.
Referee observer: Вербицкий Г.
Line-ups
Leonov A. (GK) 23
Ivanov Al. 2
95+’ Shevchenko E. 13
95+’ Zherdev G. 6
82’ Bakhar V. 17
82’ Svezhov V. 91
17’ Yarotski Y. 18
Klimovich D. (C) 20
Vasiliev Al. 21
Vidić A. 29
60’ Chagovets E. 33
Sazonchik S. 77
92+’ Nasibulin V. 89
92+’ Kovel L. 11
16 Chernik S. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan.
14 Kopitović B.
17 Rios A.
18 Willumsson W.-T. 49’
25 Baha D. 49’
22 Stasevich I. (C) 59’
23 Volkau Z. 80’
24 Tuominen J. 38’
9 Dubajić B. 38’
94 Moukam H. 31’
Subs not used
Prishivalko P. 31
Shibun M. 7
Shemruk A. 24
Lavrik A. 55
35 Chychkan A.
7 Biarozkin Y.
11 Saroka A.
15 Skavysh M.
19 Bessmertny D.
coaches
Razin Alexandr
Baha Aliaksei
goals
4' Chagovets E.
10' Bakhar V. (Vasiliev Al.)
19' Yarotski Y. (Sazonchik S.)
(Moukam H.) Drahun Stan. 52'
(Kopitović B.) Filipović A. 70'
Gorodeya 3:2 Dnyapro
Slaviya 2:4 Dynamo Br
Torpedo Mn 0:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Slutsk 3:0 Vitebsk
Gomel 2:2 Isloch
Neman 0:1 Dinamo Mn
Minsk 3:2 BATE
Energetik-BGU 1:2 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 3 4.6
4 Filipović A. 1 5.6
5 Yablonski Y. 5.2
8 Drahun Stan. 1 5.6
14 Kopitović B. 1 4.5
17 Rios A. 4.5
18 Willumsson W.-T. 49' 4.5
25 Baha D. 49' 4.9
22 Stasevich I. 5.9
23 Volkau Z. 5.1
24 Tuominen J. 38' 4.1
9 Dubajić B. 38' 4.8
94 Moukam H. 1 5.9

The number of users who rated players — 17



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table