Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Minsk
3 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 20
01.09.2019 19:45
Next match

BATE — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
40 30 3 7 68-27  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Minsk
15.08.2021 BCh h 1:0 Sihnevich M. 67'
11.04.2021 BCh a 2:2 Rybak P. 82', Skavysh M. 92+' Kasarab M. 47', Zinovich K. 64'
26.07.2020 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 5', Stasevich I. 45', Baha D. 60', Skavysh M. 62', Drahun Stan. 78', Yablonski Y. 92+'
12.04.2020 BCh a 3:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Saroka A. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 62'
01.09.2019 BCh a 2:3 Drahun Stan. 52', Filipović A. 70' Chagovets E. 4', Bakhar V. 10', Yarotski Y. 19'
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
Minsk 3 : 2  BATE
95+’
93+’
87’
86’
84’
82’
80’
77’
75’
73’
70’
68’
67’
65’
63’
60’
58’
52’
49’
44’
38’
38’
38’
35’
34’
31’
30’
27’
26’
24’
19’
18’
17’
13’
10’
7’
3’
1’
Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium
Attendance: 1720
Referee: Shimusik V.
Linesmen: Voiteshonok A., Banteev A.
4th official: Yakovenko P.
Referee observer: Вербицкий Г.
Line-ups
Leonov A. (GK) 23
Ivanov Al. 2
95+’ Shevchenko E. 13
95+’ Zherdev G. 6
82’ Bakhar V. 17
82’ Svezhov V. 91
17’ Yarotski Y. 18
Klimovich D. (C) 20
Vasiliev Al. 21
Vidić A. 29
60’ Chagovets E. 33
Sazonchik S. 77
92+’ Nasibulin V. 89
92+’ Kovel L. 11
16 Chernik S. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan.
14 Kopitović B.
17 Rios A.
18 Willumsson W.-T. 49’
25 Baha D. 49’
22 Stasevich I. (C) 59’
23 Volkau Z. 80’
24 Tuominen J. 38’
9 Dubajić B. 38’
94 Moukam H. 31’
Subs not used
Prishivalko P. 31
Shibun M. 7
Shemruk A. 24
Lavrik A. 55
35 Chychkan A.
7 Biarozkin Y.
11 Saroka A.
15 Skavysh M.
19 Bessmertny D.
coaches
Razin Alexandr
Baha Aliaksei
goals
4' Chagovets E.
10' Bakhar V. (Vasiliev Al.)
19' Yarotski Y. (Sazonchik S.)
(Moukam H.) Drahun Stan. 52'
(Kopitović B.) Filipović A. 70'
Gorodeya 3:2 Dnyapro
Slaviya 2:4 Dynamo Br
Torpedo Mn 0:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Slutsk 3:0 Vitebsk
Gomel 2:2 Isloch
Neman 0:1 Dinamo Mn
Minsk 3:2 BATE
Energetik-BGU 1:2 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 3 4.6
4 Filipović A. 1 5.6
5 Yablonski Y. 5.2
8 Drahun Stan. 1 5.6
14 Kopitović B. 1 4.5
17 Rios A. 4.5
18 Willumsson W.-T. 49' 4.5
25 Baha D. 49' 4.9
22 Stasevich I. 5.9
23 Volkau Z. 5.1
24 Tuominen J. 38' 4.1
9 Dubajić B. 38' 4.8
94 Moukam H. 1 5.9

The number of users who rated players — 17



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2021, 13:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:0 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    3 : 1

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 75
2 BATE 30 65
3 Dinamo Mn 30 62
4 Gomel 30 59
5 Rukh 30 58
6 Dynamo Br 30 38
7 Vitebsk 30 37
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 36
9 Slutsk 30 35
10 Isloch 30 34
11 Neman 30 34
12 Minsk 30 33
13 Energetik-BGU 30 33
14 Slaviya 30 32
15 Smorgon 30 21
16 Sputnik 30 7
Full table