Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 1
Gorodeya
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 21
14.09.2019 20:45
Next match

BATE — Gorodeya

Pld W D L Pld  
11 6 3 2 26-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gorodeya
25.04.2020 BCh a 2:0 Drahun Stan. 73', Saroka A. 93+'
14.09.2019 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 61', Stasevich I. 81' Mitasov A. 46'
06.05.2019 BCh a 0:1 Lebedev D. 49'
17.11.2018 BC h 0:0
20.10.2018 BCh h 3:2 Moukam H. 40', Sihnevich M. 61', Skavysh M. 86' Lebedev D. 71', Dubajić B. 74'
02.06.2018 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 11' Dubajić B. 53', Usenia S. 94+'
26.11.2017 BCh a 3:3 Ivanić M. 18', Radzivonau V. 78', Radzivonau V. 95+' Dubajić B. 24', Pavlyuchek K. 33', Dubajić B. 46'
01.07.2017 BCh h 2:0 Tuominen J. 62', Rios A. 25'
27.11.2016 BCh h 5:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 40', Valadzko A. 57', Kendysh Y. 82'
02.07.2016 BCh a 1:1 Dubra K. 59' Pavlyuchek K. 62'
22.07.2011 BC a 7:0 Rudzik F. 8', Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 24', Skavysh M. 57', Aleksiyan K. 65', Skavysh M. 80'
BATE 2 : 1  Gorodeya
94+’
90’
89’
88’
85’
82’
81’
80’
79’
76’
76’
76’
74’
73’
72’
69’
68’
65’
64’
61’
60’
55’
53’
53’
53’
49’
46’
44’
41’
40’
39’
38’
37’
34’
30’
29’
28’
25’
21’
14’
13’
11’
7’
6’
4’
3’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 4023
Referee: Shcherbakov D.
Linesmen: Arabey M., Gusev A.
4th official: Onikhimovski V.
Referee observer: Kuntsevich Y.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
Filipović A. 4
64’ Yablonski Y. 5
79’ 64’ Milić N. 26
Drahun Stan. 8
53’ Saroka A. 11
53’ Moukam H. 94
Kopitović B. 14
Skavysh M. 15
Rios A. 17
67’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
Volkau Z. 23
86’ Baha D. 25
86’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
1 Dovgiallo I. (GK)
7 Mitasov A. 74’
20 Baiduk D. 74’
9 Arkhipov A. 82’
10 Lebedev D. 82’
12 Joksimovic M. 75’ 87’
16 Pavlyuchek K. (C) 24’
21 Воловик Ю.
25 Bashilov M.
28 Sajcić L. 90’
35 Pushniakov S. 53’
72 Pozniak A. 75’
87 Rudzik F. 73’ 67’
11 Sorokin And. 73’
Subs not used
Chernik S. 16
Biarozkin Y. 7
Dubajić B. 9
Bessmertny D. 19
84 Romaniuk N.
19 Volkov R.
27 Sazonovich S.
53 Žarskis Е.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Radushko Oleg
goals
61' Skavysh M. (Drahun Stan.)
81' Stasevich I. (Skavysh M.)
(Pushniakov S.) Mitasov A. 46'
Dnyapro 3:0 Torpedo Mn
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:0 Neman
BATE 2:1 Gorodeya
Dynamo Br 3:0 Minsk
Slaviya 2:2 Energetik-BGU
Isloch 0:1 Shakhtyor
Dinamo Mn 2:1 Slutsk
Vitebsk 1:2 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 5.9
4 Filipović A. 6.2
5 Yablonski Y. 64' 6.2
26 Milić N. 64' 6.1
8 Drahun Stan. 1 6.8
11 Saroka A. 53' 4.2
94 Moukam H. 53' 7
14 Kopitović B. 7.1
15 Skavysh M. 1 1 8.8
17 Rios A. 6.3
22 Stasevich I. 1 8.7
23 Volkau Z. 5.9
25 Baha D. 86' 6.4
18 Willumsson W.-T. 86' 6.2

The number of users who rated players — 10



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Дублеры

    30-05-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Energetik-BGU 10 21
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 10 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Vitebsk 10 13
9 Dinamo Br 10 13
10 Dinamo Mn 10 13
11 Slaviya 10 12
12 Gorodeya 10 12
13 Neman 9 11
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 9 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table