Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Slutsk
0 : 3
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 24
05.10.2019 15:00
Next match

BATE — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
17 16 0 1 43-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slutsk
20.09.2020 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 39', Filipenka R. 43', Skavysh M. 73' Semionov Y. 24'
16.05.2020 BCh h 3:0 Milić N. 4', Stasevich I. 24', Niakhaichyk P. 70'
05.10.2019 BCh a 3:0 Skavysh M. 10', Willumsson W.-T. 67', Milić N. 85'
24.05.2019 BCh h 3:0 Skavysh M. 54', Dubajić B. 67', Dubajić B. 79'
02.09.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 67'
28.04.2018 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 7', Sihnevich M. 34', Skavysh M. 92+' Shykauka Y. 12'
23.09.2017 BCh h 6:0 Hardzeichuk M. 13', Hardzeichuk M. 32', Ivanić M. 49', Stasevich I. 56', Sihnevich M. 64', Hardzeichuk M. 81'
14.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Sebai S. 52'
10.09.2016 BCh a 2:0 Kendysh Y. 13', Valadzko A. 69'
08.05.2016 BCh h 3:0 Valadzko M. 62', Hardzeichuk M. 76', Ivanić M. 88'
06.04.2016 BC a 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 11', Ivanić M. 54'
19.03.2016 BC h 1:0 Valadzko M. 93+'
08.11.2015 BCh h 4:1 Rios A. 20', Nikolić N. 31', Rios A. 55', Karnitski A. 81' Bobko I. 46'
05.07.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46+'
11.10.2014 BC h 2:1 Tubić N. 86', Sihnevich M. 108' Saito Y. 61'
18.07.2014 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko M. 8', Radzivonau V. 23', Krivets S. 94+' Saito Y. 21'
10.05.2014 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 7', Radzivonau V. 85', Sihnevich M. 93+'
Slutsk 0 : 3  BATE
93+’
88’
85’
83’
78’
77’
74’
71’
69’
69’
68’
68’
67’
66’
65’
62’
61’
60’
56’
52’
51’
50’
49’
46’
38’
35’
21’
19’
16’
10’
9’
8’
5’
1’
Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium
Attendance: 1400
Referee: Vasilevich A.
Linesmen: Emelianchikov D., Zagorelski D.
4th official: Vasko N.
Referee observer: Суховаров В.
Line-ups
Branovets I. (GK) (C) 30
Krivulkin R. 2
Pustozerov A. 8
Serdyuk A. 9
79’ Adah J. 12
79’ Kouadio C. 14
Obrazov D. 20
Timoshenko A. 22
49’ 74’ Takulov S. 33
74’ Dudik A. 97
Aniukevich А. 55
78’ Buraev M. 71
78’ Teterenko Y. 16
Semionov Y. 88
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan. 83’
7 Biarozkin Y. 83’
14 Kopitović B.
15 Skavysh M. 68’
9 Dubajić B. 68’
17 Rios A.
18 Willumsson W.-T.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
26 Milić N. 89’
94 Moukam H. 89’
Subs not used
Pankratau B. 34
Trubilo V. 4
Kibuk V. 7
Nazarenko P. 13
16 Chernik S.
23 Volkau Z.
25 Baha D.
27 Simović S.
coaches
Pavlov V.
Baha Aliaksei
goals
(Stasevich I.) Skavysh M. 10'
(Milić N.) Willumsson W.-T. 67'
(Biarozkin Y.) Milić N. 85'
Torpedo Mn 0:3 Slaviya
Gorodeya 1:2 Minsk
Slutsk 0:3 BATE
Shakhtyor 3:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Neman 0:1 Dynamo Br
Isloch 1:1 Dinamo Mn
Energetik-BGU 2:0 Vitebsk
Gomel 0:0 Dnyapro

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 8
4 Filipović A. 8.4
5 Yablonski Y. 7.8
8 Drahun Stan. 83' 7.7
7 Biarozkin Y. 83' 1 7.7
14 Kopitović B. 8.2
15 Skavysh M. 68' 1 9.3
9 Dubajić B. 68' 6.9
17 Rios A. 7
18 Willumsson W.-T. 1 8.7
21 Filipenka R. 8.4
22 Stasevich I. 1 9
26 Milić N. 89' 1 1 9
94 Moukam H. 89' 7.4

The number of users who rated players — 10



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table