Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Slutsk
0 : 3
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 24
05.10.2019 15:00
Next match

BATE — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
15 14 0 1 37-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slutsk
05.10.2019 BCh a 3:0 Skavysh M. 10', Willumsson W.-T. 67', Milić N. 85'
24.05.2019 BCh h 3:0 Skavysh M. 54', Dubajić B. 67', Dubajić B. 79'
02.09.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 67'
28.04.2018 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 7', Sihnevich M. 34', Skavysh M. 92+' Shykauka Y. 12'
23.09.2017 BCh h 6:0 Hardzeichuk M. 13', Hardzeichuk M. 32', Ivanić M. 49', Stasevich I. 56', Sihnevich M. 64', Hardzeichuk M. 81'
14.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Sebai S. 52'
10.09.2016 BCh a 2:0 Kendysh Y. 13', Valadzko A. 69'
08.05.2016 BCh h 3:0 Valadzko M. 62', Hardzeichuk M. 76', Ivanić M. 88'
06.04.2016 BC a 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 11', Ivanić M. 54'
19.03.2016 BC h 1:0 Valadzko M. 93+'
08.11.2015 BCh h 4:1 Rios A. 20', Nikolić N. 31', Rios A. 55', Karnitski A. 81' Bobko I. 46'
05.07.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46+'
11.10.2014 BC h 2:1 Tubić N. 86', Sihnevich M. 108' Saito Y. 61'
18.07.2014 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko M. 8', Radzivonau V. 23', Krivets S. 94+' Saito Y. 21'
10.05.2014 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 7', Radzivonau V. 85', Sihnevich M. 93+'
Slutsk 0 : 3  BATE
93+’
88’
85’
83’
78’
77’
74’
71’
69’
69’
68’
68’
67’
66’
65’
62’
61’
60’
56’
52’
51’
50’
49’
46’
38’
35’
21’
19’
16’
10’
9’
8’
5’
1’
Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium
Attendance: 1400
Referee: Vasilevich A.
Linesmen: Emelianchikov D., Zagorelski D.
4th official: Vasko N.
Referee observer: Суховаров В.
Line-ups
Branovets I. (GK) (C) 30
Krivulkin R. 2
Pustozerov A. 8
Serdyuk A. 9
79’ Adah J. 12
79’ Kouadio C. 14
Obrazov D. 20
Timoshenko A. 22
49’ 74’ Takulov S. 33
74’ Dudik A. 97
Aniukevich А. 55
78’ Buraev M. 71
78’ Teterenko Y. 16
Semionov Y. 88
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan. 83’
7 Biarozkin Y. 83’
14 Kopitović B.
15 Skavysh M. 68’
9 Dubajić B. 68’
17 Rios A.
18 Willumsson W.-T.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
26 Milić N. 89’
94 Moukam H. 89’
Subs not used
Pankratau B. 34
Trubilo V. 4
Kibuk V. 7
Nazarenko P. 13
16 Chernik S.
23 Volkau Z.
25 Baha D.
27 Simović S.
coaches
Pavlov V.
Baha Aliaksei
goals
(Stasevich I.) Skavysh M. 10'
(Milić N.) Willumsson W.-T. 67'
(Biarozkin Y.) Milić N. 85'
Torpedo Mn 0:3 Slaviya
Gorodeya 1:2 Minsk
Slutsk 0:3 BATE
Shakhtyor 3:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Neman 0:1 Dynamo Br
Isloch 1:1 Dinamo Mn
Energetik-BGU 2:0 Vitebsk
Gomel 0:0 Dnyapro

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 8
4 Filipović A. 8.4
5 Yablonski Y. 7.8
8 Drahun Stan. 83' 7.7
7 Biarozkin Y. 83' 1 7.7
14 Kopitović B. 8.2
15 Skavysh M. 68' 1 9.3
9 Dubajić B. 68' 6.9
17 Rios A. 7
18 Willumsson W.-T. 1 8.7
21 Filipenka R. 8.4
22 Stasevich I. 1 9
26 Milić N. 89' 1 1 9
94 Moukam H. 89' 7.4

The number of users who rated players — 10



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table