Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 1
Gomel
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 25
19.10.2019 16:00
Next match

BATE — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
53 27 14 12 72-39  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gomel
19.10.2019 BCh h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 74' Akubardia B. 28'
01.06.2019 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 46+', Skavysh M. 88'
28.10.2018 BCh a 1:0 Skavysh M. 83'
13.06.2018 BCh h 3:0 Filipović A. 28', Stasevich I. 39', Ivanić M. 68'
29.07.2017 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 31', Ivanić M. 44', Radzivonau V. 59'
01.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Pysko M. 3' Barsukov Ye. 84'
14.08.2015 BCh a 0:0
25.04.2015 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 57', Radzivonau V. 75'
22.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4', Radzivonau V. 10', Aliakhnovich E. 29', Sihnevich M. 57'
05.10.2014 BCh a 2:1 Hardzeichuk M. 18', Karnitski A. 49' Blizniuk H. 10'
22.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.04.2014 BCh a 3:0 Radzivonau V. 22', Paliakou D. 36', Krivets S. 40'
01.12.2013 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 77', Paulau A. 80'
20.10.2013 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 9'
18.08.2013 BCh a 2:3 Paulau A. 27', Mazaleuski D. 59' Khlebosolov D. 24', Kirilchik P. 62', Yanchenko A. 85'
24.05.2013 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 79' Matveenko A. 28', Karnitski A. 95+'
02.09.2012 BCh a 2:1 Vasiliuk R. 34', Bressan R. 49' Aleksiyevich I. 22'
17.08.2012 BCh h 0:0
12.05.2012 BCh a 1:0 Baha D. 40'
06.03.2012 SC n 0:2 Hleb V. 27', Hleb V. 60'
02.10.2011 BCh h 0:0
20.08.2011 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 25' Aleksiyevich I. 9'
21.05.2011 BCh a 0:0
08.11.2009 BCh h 3:0 Radzkou A. 9', Radzivonau V. 70', Radzivonau V. 92+'
10.07.2009 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 62', Bardachou M. 78'
25.09.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 59', Radzivonau V. 63'
10.06.2008 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 43', Radzivonau V. 58'
24.09.2007 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 21', Radzivonau V. 41'
22.05.2007 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 54', Radzivonau V. 76', Blizniuk H. 80' Vasiliuk R. 37'
30.09.2006 BCh a 1:0 Likhtarovich D. 94+'
10.06.2006 BCh h 1:1 Nadievski Vit. 74' Vasiliuk R. 14'
30.10.2005 BCh a 3:2 Lebedev A. 53', Blizniuk H. 58', Kobets A. 85' Pankovets A. 14', Vasiliuk R. 74'
06.07.2005 BCh h 1:1 Lebedev A. 13' Tihonchik A. 55'
22.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Tarasenko V. 51'
23.04.2004 BCh h 3:1 Tarasenko V. 16', Komarovski D. 54', Tarasenko V. 67' Usov R. 63'
11.04.2004 BC a 2:3 Beganski P. 49', Beganski P. 79' Razumov M. 25', Blizniuk H. 38', Blizniuk H. 76'
07.04.2004 BC h 1:2 Ryndiuk N. 45' Usov R. 2', Razumov M. 27'
23.08.2003 BCh a 0:2 Kuznetsov S. 29', Nazarov A. 42'
26.04.2003 BCh h 0:0
28.09.2002 BCh a 0:1 Borel V. 65'
04.06.2002 BCh h 0:1 Karsakov D. 42'
26.05.2002 BC n 0:2 Borel V. 59', Karsakov D. 62'
28.07.2001 BCh h 1:0 Molosh D. 79'
11.04.2001 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 66'
29.09.2000 BCh h 2:0 Kutuzov V. 44', Grigorov V. 47'
12.06.2000 BCh a 1:3 Doroshkevich Y. 43' Demenkovets E. 9', Aleschenko Vit. 62', Gormash V. 64'
17.10.1999 BC h 0:1 Demenkovets E. 83'
21.08.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 15', Ryndiuk N. 56', Doroshkevich Y. 87' Sysoev O. 27'
07.05.1999 BCh a 2:2 Kutuzov V. 26', Niavinski U. 48' Demenkovets E. 25', Blizniuk H. 68'
25.08.1998 BCh a 0:0
22.05.1998 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 9' Borel V. 53'
16.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:2 Ragunovich V. 63', Yusipec A. 73'
26.04.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:0 Shimko V. 35'
BATE 1 : 1  Gomel
94+’
93+’
87’
87’
87’
86’
85’
83’
81’
80’
76’
76’
75’
74’
71’
69’
68’
66’
63’
58’
53’
53’
48’
46’
46+’
45’
42’
41’
40’
28’
27’
25’
23’
18’
16’
14’
12’
10’
7’
4’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 4500
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Kachalyuk M.
Referee observer: Matiushev V.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
Drahun Stan. 8
46’ Dubajić B. 9
46’ Skavysh M. 15
Kopitović B. 14
Bessmertny D. 19
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
63’ Baha D. 25
63’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
71’ Milić N. 26
71’ Moukam H. 94
51 Kavlinov D. (GK) 87’
2 Ivanov A. 34’
4 Vasiliev And.
5 Yudenkov R. (C)
7 Kvashuk V. 86’
91 Жесткин И. 86’
8 Malyaka D. 42’
9 Sukhanov E.
10 Nivaldo Ferreira
22 Shramchenko A. 76’ 58’
17 Glebko S. 76’
78 Akubardia B.
88 Bolov R.
Subs not used
Chernik S. 16
Biarozkin Y. 7
Volkau Z. 23
Simović S. 27
87 Ковалев О.
3 Ignatenko D.
11 Tsarenko N.
21 Tereshchenko D.
27 Klenie P.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Kulchy Alexandr
goals
74' Yablonski Y.
Akubardia B. 28'
Penalties not scored
27' (saved) Dubajić B. 9
Minsk 3:0 Torpedo Mn
BATE 1:1 Gomel
Slaviya 0:1 Neman
Dinamo Mn 0:2 Vitebsk
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:3 Isloch
Dnyapro 2:0 Shakhtyor
Dynamo Br 3:2 Slutsk
Gorodeya 1:0 Energetik-BGU

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 5.2
4 Filipović A. 7.3
5 Yablonski Y. 1 7.7
8 Drahun Stan. 5.6
9 Dubajić B. 46' 1 4.3
15 Skavysh M. 46' 6.3
14 Kopitović B. 6.6
19 Bessmertny D. 6.9
21 Filipenka R. 6.8
22 Stasevich I. 6.2
25 Baha D. 63' 4.8
18 Willumsson W.-T. 63' 5.8
26 Milić N. 71' 7.1
94 Moukam H. 71' 5.7

The number of users who rated players — 18



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    23-11-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table