Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Vitebsk
1 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 28
10.11.2019 17:30
Next match

BATE — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
40 27 9 4 81-27  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Vitebsk
10.11.2019 BCh a 2:1 Skavysh M. 60', Drahun Stan. 79' Zolotov N. 65'
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
Vitebsk 1 : 2  BATE
89’
88’
84’
82’
79’
78’
77’
77’
76’
74’
73’
73’
72’
71’
65’
64’
60’
59’
58’
56’
53’
50’
47’
46’
47+’
45’
37’
31’
27’
22’
21’
20’
16’
14’
8’
6’
5’
3’
Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)
Attendance: 2170
Referee: Chistov S.
Linesmen: Gushcha S., Ignatyuk A.
4th official: Sokolovski E.
Referee observer: Matiushev V.
Line-ups
Gushchenko D. (GK) (C) 1
21’ Wanderson 5
Pechenin K. 7
59’ Теверов Р. 9
59’ Matveenko An. 11
Kozlov M. 10
Hubutia A. 13
Chalov D. 17
82’ Volkov Ser. 20
82’ Starhorodskyi A. 29
Karamushka O. 25
Zolotov N. 35
77’ Diego Santos 98
77’ Гуренко А. 21
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
7 Biarozkin Y. 72’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 72’
8 Drahun Stan.
15 Skavysh M.
19 Bessmertny D.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
94 Moukam H. 77’
9 Dubajić B. 77’
Subs not used
Samovich V. 2
Zhurov V. 31
Basariya N. 55
Prudnikov A. 99
16 Chernik S.
14 Kopitović B.
24 Tuominen J.
25 Baha D.
27 Simović S.
coaches
Yasinski Sergey
Baha Aliaksei
goals
65' Zolotov N. (Wanderson)
(Stasevich I.) Skavysh M. 60'
(Skavysh M.) Drahun Stan. 79'
Dinamo Mn 3:0 Dnyapro
Slutsk 0:0 Gorodeya
Neman 3:0 Torpedo Mn
Shakhtyor 5:1 Slaviya
Gomel 1:0 Minsk
Energetik-BGU 2:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Isloch 1:1 Dynamo Br
Vitebsk 1:2 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 6.3
4 Filipović A. 7.5
5 Yablonski Y. 7.5
7 Biarozkin Y. 72' 6.4
18 Willumsson W.-T. 72' 7.1
8 Drahun Stan. 1 7.1
15 Skavysh M. 1 1 8.2
19 Bessmertny D. 8.1
21 Filipenka R. 6.5
22 Stasevich I. 1 7.3
23 Volkau Z. 7.9
94 Moukam H. 77' 7
9 Dubajić B. 77' 5.5

The number of users who rated players — 11



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table