Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Vitebsk
1 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 28
10.11.2019 17:30
Next match

BATE — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
40 27 9 4 81-27  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Vitebsk
10.11.2019 BCh a 2:1 Skavysh M. 60', Drahun Stan. 79' Zolotov N. 65'
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
Vitebsk 1 : 2  BATE
89’
88’
84’
82’
79’
78’
77’
77’
76’
74’
73’
73’
72’
71’
65’
64’
60’
59’
58’
56’
53’
50’
47’
46’
47+’
45’
37’
31’
27’
22’
21’
20’
16’
14’
8’
6’
5’
3’
Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)
Attendance: 2170
Referee: Chistov S.
Linesmen: Gushcha S., Ignatyuk A.
4th official: Sokolovski E.
Referee observer: Matiushev V.
Line-ups
Gushchenko D. (GK) (C) 1
21’ Wanderson 5
Pechenin K. 7
59’ Теверов Р. 9
59’ Matveenko An. 11
Kozlov M. 10
Hubutia A. 13
Chalov D. 17
82’ Volkov Ser. 20
82’ Starhorodskyi A. 29
Karamushka O. 25
Zolotov N. 35
77’ Diego Santos 98
77’ Гуренко А. 21
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
7 Biarozkin Y. 72’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 72’
8 Drahun Stan.
15 Skavysh M.
19 Bessmertny D.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
94 Moukam H. 77’
9 Dubajić B. 77’
Subs not used
Samovich V. 2
Zhurov V. 31
Basariya N. 55
Prudnikov A. 99
16 Chernik S.
14 Kopitović B.
24 Tuominen J.
25 Baha D.
27 Simović S.
coaches
Yasinski Sergey
Baha Aliaksei
goals
65' Zolotov N. (Wanderson)
(Stasevich I.) Skavysh M. 60'
(Skavysh M.) Drahun Stan. 79'
Dinamo Mn 3:0 Dnyapro
Slutsk 0:0 Gorodeya
Neman 3:0 Torpedo Mn
Shakhtyor 5:1 Slaviya
Gomel 1:0 Minsk
Energetik-BGU 2:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Isloch 1:1 Dynamo Br
Vitebsk 1:2 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 6.3
4 Filipović A. 7.5
5 Yablonski Y. 7.5
7 Biarozkin Y. 72' 6.4
18 Willumsson W.-T. 72' 7.1
8 Drahun Stan. 1 7.1
15 Skavysh M. 1 1 8.2
19 Bessmertny D. 8.1
21 Filipenka R. 6.5
22 Stasevich I. 1 7.3
23 Volkau Z. 7.9
94 Moukam H. 77' 7
9 Dubajić B. 77' 5.5

The number of users who rated players — 11



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    11-04-2020, 13:00

    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    29 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table