Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
3 : 0
Dinamo Mn
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 29
24.11.2019 14:00
Next match

BATE — Dinamo Mn

Pld W D L Pld  
56 29 13 14 84-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dinamo Mn
14.03.2020 BC h 3:2 Baha D. 21', Filipenka R. 46+', Skavysh M. 84' Rios A. 10', Rios A. 43'
09.03.2020 BC a 2:1 Skavysh M. 43', Niakhaichyk P. 63' Aliakhnovich E. 35'
24.11.2019 BCh h 3:0 Drahun Stan. 19', Biarozkin Y. 41', Drahun Stan. 76'
05.07.2019 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 39', Milić N. 82' Trebotić D. 54'
30.09.2018 BCh h 2:1 Drahun Stan. 53', Paliakou D. 78' Fatai K. 20'
23.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Ivanić M. 74'
01.10.2017 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 53'
20.05.2017 BCh h 1:0 Stasevich I. 40'
21.08.2016 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 64' Shramchenko A. 2'
24.04.2016 BCh h 3:3 Stasevich I. 5', Milunović N. 75', Hardzeichuk M. 85' Zhukovski V. 18', Premudrov K. 87', Rotković L. 93+'
10.08.2015 BCh h 0:1 Rassadkin G. 21'
29.04.2015 BC a 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 51', Radzivonau V. 58', Hardzeichuk M. 69' Bećiraj F. 78'
19.04.2015 BCh a 2:0 Valadzko M. 56', Radzivonau V. 76'
15.04.2015 BC h 0:0
01.11.2014 BCh a 2:1 Khagush A. 69', Paliakou D. 74' Nikolić N. 94+'
22.09.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.08.2014 BCh a 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 26', Aleksiyevich I. 45'
15.05.2014 BCh h 0:0
24.11.2013 BCh a 1:2 Valadzko A. 53' Khvashchinskiy V. 81', Stasevich I. 87'
05.10.2013 BCh h 2:1 Filipenka R. 74', Filipenka R. 94+' Adamović N. 80'
15.06.2013 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 37', Radzivonau V. 62' Curelea С 79'
31.03.2013 BCh h 1:1 Hleb A. 55' Trubilo V. 94+'
23.09.2012 BCh a 0:0
01.07.2012 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 44' Afanasyev M. 32', Paliakou D. 66', Figueredo H. 74'
21.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Baha D. 46+', Baha D. 85'
28.08.2011 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 65', Filipenka R. 75' Furlan B. 49', Furlan B. 73'
24.06.2011 BCh a 0:2 Afanasyev M. 45', Leonardo R. 90'
15.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 2'
08.11.2010 BCh h 4:0 Bardachou M. 18', Baha D. 27', Valadzko A. 60', Yurevich A. 80'
22.09.2010 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 38' Chukhlei A. 44', Drahun Stan. 50', Lukas Sotero 52'
11.05.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 92+'
31.08.2009 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 84' Kislyak S. 39'
26.04.2009 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 42', Krivets S. 47', Krivets S. 71' Havryushko A. 89'
09.11.2008 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 92+' Gigevich S. 5', Lebedev A. 43'
10.07.2008 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 7', Blizniuk H. 11'
27.10.2007 BCh h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 35', Krivets S. 74' Rack R. 70'
28.06.2007 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 3', Blizniuk H. 36', Zhaunerchyk M. 47'
21.07.2006 BCh a 2:4 Zhaunerchyk M. 60', Molosh D. 75' Kovel L. 16', 26', 49', Kovel L. 53'
19.04.2006 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 26', Molosh D. 32' Baha A. 44', 59'
26.10.2005 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 57', Blizniuk H. 76' Kovel L. 39', Kislyak S. 79'
22.06.2005 BCh h 1:0 Kobets A. 41'
31.10.2004 BCh a 0:2 Parkhachev D. 63', Razin A. 77'
12.08.2004 BCh h 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 6' Shukanov Yu. 7'
09.11.2003 BCh a 4:0 Strakhanovich O. 49', Shkabara O. 63', Shkabara O. 65', Shmigero P. 78'
19.07.2003 BCh h 1:2 Stripeikis V. 23' Ryndiuk N. 66', Ryndiuk N. 73'
22.04.2003 BC h 0:1 Zlatinov P. 53'
10.08.2002 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 16'
28.04.2002 BCh a 2:1 Chumachenko I. 2', Chumachenko I. 12' Ledenev Vit. 32'
07.11.2001 BCh a 0:2 Kachurov P. 7', Kachurov P. 27'
01.08.2001 BCh h 1:3 Beganski P. 14' Chumachenko I. 19', Chumachenko I. 30', Chumachenko I. 49'
19.10.2000 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Skrypchanka V. 21', Kutuzov V. 26' Cheliadinskiy A. 43'
28.06.2000 BCh a 0:0
30.10.1999 BCh h 2:0 Baranov A. 14', Kutuzov V. 80'
06.07.1999 BCh a 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 56'
15.08.1998 BCh h 3:0 Doroshkevich Y. 11', Savostikov K. 25', Kutuzov V. 83'
04.05.1998 BCh a 0:2 Lobanov A. 60', Chernyavski O. 75'
BATE 3 : 0  Dinamo Mn
91+’
89’
86’
81’
80’
76’
75’
73’
72’
72’
70’
68’
67’
66’
64’
61’
59’
58’
53’
52’
48’
46’
45’
41’
33’
32’
32’
23’
19’
18’
17’
16’
14’
12’
9’
8’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 5512
Referee: Kurgkheli A.
Linesmen: Getikov A., Getikov V.
4th official: Krasnikov S.
Referee observer: Вербицкий Г.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
32’ Filipović A. 4
Biarozkin Y. 7
87’ Drahun Stan. 8
87’ Yablonski Y. 5
Dubajić B. 9
Bessmertny D. 19
Filipenka R. (C) 21
Volkau Z. 23
Milić N. 26
Simović S. 27
81’ Moukam H. 94
81’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
49 Plotnikov M. (GK)
2 Chizh A.
3 Shvetsov M. 46’
12 Kichin V. 46’
5 Pejović A. 73’
6 Yahaya S.
10 Danilo 68’ 36’
20 Bilonog D. 68’
14 Ksenofontov A. 46’
21 Ivanov F. 46’
17 Zubovich Y.
23 Aliakhnovich E.
26 Galovic N. (C)
33 Yatchenko D. 48’
Subs not used
Chernik S. 16
Kopitović B. 14
Baha D. 25
35 Ignatovich S.
7 Fatai K.
13 Zaleski An.
18 Trebotić D.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Hurenko Sergey
goals
19' Drahun Stan. (Dubajić B.)
41' Biarozkin Y.
76' Drahun Stan. (Dubajić B.)
BATE 3:0 Dinamo Mn
Dynamo Br 1:0 Vitebsk
Neman 1:1 Energetik-BGU
Gorodeya 2:3 Gomel
Minsk 1:0 Shakhtyor
Slaviya 2:0 Isloch
Dnyapro 2:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Torpedo Mn 0:3 Slutsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 9
4 Filipović A. 8.7
7 Biarozkin Y. 1 8.8
8 Drahun Stan. 87' 2 1 9.7
5 Yablonski Y. 87' 8.3
9 Dubajić B. 2 7.9
19 Bessmertny D. 9
21 Filipenka R. 8.6
23 Volkau Z. 8.8
26 Milić N. 8.8
27 Simović S. 8.2
94 Moukam H. 81' 8.8
18 Willumsson W.-T. 81' 8.2

The number of users who rated players — 17



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Slaviya 3 6
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
6 Neman 3 4
7 Shakhtyor 3 4
8 Dinamo Br 3 4
9 Slutsk 2 3
10 Rukh 3 3
11 Dinamo Mn 3 3
12 Vitebsk 2 3
13 BATE 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 2 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table