Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 0
Dnyapro
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 1
30.03.2019 18:00
Next match

BATE — Dnyapro

Pld W D L Pld  
4 4 0 0 9-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dnyapro
30.10.2019 BCh a 1:0 Stasevich I. 44'
30.03.2019 BCh h 2:0 Baha D. 28', Skavysh M. 61'
24.11.2018 BCh h 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 83', Drahun Stan. 90', Ivanić M. 96+', Skavysh M. 98+' Козлов Ю. 18'
29.06.2018 BCh a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 12', Stasevich I. 25' Velko E. 50'
BATE 2 : 0  Dnyapro
92+’
90’
89’
88’
83’
81’
79’
77’
76’
72’
68’
63’
61’
56’
54’
53’
51’
48’
46’
44’
43’
40’
37’
32’
28’
27’
26’
22’
18’
17’
16’
12’
9’
8’
4’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 5078
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Kosovets S., Gerasimuk A.
4th official: Pilipovets K.
Referee observer: Fomin Y.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
46’ Jonassen E. 3
46’ Rios A. 17
Filipović A. 4
16’ Drahun Stan. 8
16’ Biarozkin Y. 7
Saroka A. 11
77’ Skavysh M. 15
77’ Moukam H. 94
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
Volkau Z. 23
Baha D. 25
40’ Simović S. 27
34 Saroka A. (GK)
4 Shilo V.
5 Bondarenko A.
7 Козлов Ю. (C) 56’
17 Kats A. 56’
8 Lukashevich T.
10 Pobudey V.
11 Gribovski R. 79’
9 Khankevich L. 79’
18 Stepanov N.
19 Zaleski Al. 54’
21 Chikida P.
22 Velko E. 76’
20 Podstrelov D. 76’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Yablonski Y. 5
Willumsson W.-T. 18
Khodzhaniiazov D. 57
24 Beglaryan A.
23 Karshakevich V.
71 Khvalko E.
77 Sikoev A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Bionchik Ivan
goals
28' Baha D. (Stasevich I.)
61' Skavysh M. (Filipović A.)
Gomel 2:3 Neman
Minsk 0:0 Vitebsk
Isloch 2:0 Gorodeya
BATE 2:0 Dnyapro
Shakhtyor 1:0 Torpedo Mn
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Slaviya
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:2 Dynamo Br
Slutsk 0:0 Energetik-BGU

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.6
3 Jonassen E. 46' 7.9
17 Rios A. 46' 7.4
4 Filipović A. 1 8
8 Drahun Stan. 16' 7.6
7 Biarozkin Y. 16' 8.3
11 Saroka A. 7.6
15 Skavysh M. 77' 1 8.6
94 Moukam H. 77' 8
21 Filipenka R. 7.5
22 Stasevich I. 1 8.7
23 Volkau Z. 8.3
25 Baha D. 1 8.7
27 Simović S. 7.5

The number of users who rated players — 21



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    17 april 2021, 18:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Dolia D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    6 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    21 april 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2021, 15:45

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    01 may 2021, 20:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Smorgon
    Smorgon
    (Smorgon)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 5 15
2 Dynamo Br 5 11
3 BATE 5 11
4 Gomel 5 10
5 Rukh 5 9
6 Isloch 5 9
7 Dinamo Mn 5 8
8 Minsk 5 8
9 Torpedo-BelAZ 5 6
10 Vitebsk 5 6
11 Slutsk 5 5
12 Energetik-BGU 5 4
13 Sputnik 5 3
14 Neman 5 2
15 Slaviya 5 1
16 Smorgon 5 1
Full table