Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 0
Dnyapro
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 1
30.03.2019 18:00
Next match

BATE — Dnyapro

Pld W D L Pld  
3 3 0 0 8-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dnyapro
30.03.2019 BCh h 2:0 Baha D. 28', Skavysh M. 61'
24.11.2018 BCh h 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 83', Drahun Stan. 90', Ivanić M. 96+', Skavysh M. 98+' Козлов Ю. 18'
29.06.2018 BCh a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 12', Stasevich I. 25' Velko E. 50'
BATE 2 : 0  Dnyapro
92+’
90’
89’
88’
83’
81’
79’
77’
76’
72’
68’
63’
61’
56’
54’
53’
51’
48’
46’
44’
43’
40’
37’
32’
28’
27’
26’
22’
18’
17’
16’
12’
9’
8’
4’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 5078
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Kosovets S., Gerasimuk A.
4th official: Pilipovets K.
Referee observer: Fomin Y.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
46’ Jonassen E. 3
46’ Rios A. 17
Filipović A. 4
16’ Drahun Stan. 8
16’ Biarozkin Y. 7
Saroka A. 11
77’ Skavysh M. 15
77’ Moukam H. 94
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
Volkau Z. 23
Baha D. 25
40’ Simović S. 27
34 Saroka A. (GK)
4 Shilo V.
5 Bondarenko A.
7 Козлов Ю. (C) 56’
17 Kats A. 56’
8 Lukashevich T.
10 Pobudey V.
11 Gribovski R. 79’
9 Khankevich L. 79’
18 Stepanov N.
19 Zaleski Al. 54’
21 Chikida P.
22 Velko E. 76’
20 Podstrelov D. 76’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Yablonski Y. 5
Willumsson W.-T. 18
Khodzhaniiazov D. 57
24 Beglaryan A.
23 Karshakevich V.
71 Khvalko E.
77 Sikoev A.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Bionchik Ivan
goals
28' Baha D. (Stasevich I.)
61' Skavysh M. (Filipović A.)
Gomel 2:3 Neman
Minsk 0:0 Vitebsk
Isloch 2:0 Gorodeya
BATE 2:0 Dnyapro
Shakhtyor 1:0 Torpedo Mn
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Slaviya
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:2
Slutsk 0:0 Energetik-BGU

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.6
3 Jonassen E. 46' 7.9
17 Rios A. 46' 7.4
4 Filipović A. 1 8
8 Drahun Stan. 16' 7.6
7 Biarozkin Y. 16' 8.3
11 Saroka A. 7.6
15 Skavysh M. 77' 1 8.6
94 Moukam H. 77' 8
21 Filipenka R. 7.5
22 Stasevich I. 1 8.7
23 Volkau Z. 8.3
25 Baha D. 1 8.7
27 Simović S. 7.5

The number of users who rated players — 21



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    14 april 2019, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    3 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 3 9
3 Dinamo Mn 3 7
4 Gomel 3 6
5 BATE 3 6
6 Isloch 3 6
7 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 4
8 Torpedo Mn 3 4
9 Vitebsk 3 3
10 Minsk 3 3
11 Slaviya 3 3
12 Neman 3 3
13 Gorodeya 3 1
14 Energetik-BGU 3 1
15 Slutsk 3 1
16 Dnyapro 3 0
Full table