Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
4 : 3
Dnyapro
Reserves. Matchday 1
29.03.2019 12:00
Next match

BATE — Dnyapro

Pld W D L Pld  
4 3 0 1 8-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dnyapro
29.10.2019 R a 2:0 Hlinski V. 15', Patapenka A. 49'
29.03.2019 R h 4:3 Matiash D. 26', Bacharou B. 47', Patapenka A. 52', Patapenka A. 54' Supranovich M. 60', Gusev K. 66', Gusev K. 76'
23.11.2018 R h 2:0 Yermakovich K. 30', Matiash D. 53'
28.06.2018 R a 0:2 Chizhevski M. 27', Golotsukov D. 46+'
Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Pilipovets K.
Linesmen: Chaichits S., Mukho A.
Referee observer: Fomin Y.
Line-ups
67’ Svirski A. (GK) 28
67’ Dzerhachou V. (GK) 12
Pashevich P. 2
Kovel M. 3
61’ Supranovich M. 4
61’ Selivonchyk D. 13
Pigas V. 5
Miakish M. 6
67’ Abramovich A. (C) 7
67’ Huletski Y. 14
77’ Bacharou B. 8
77’ Lisouski R. 17
77’ Matiash D. 9
77’ Monich I. 16
73’ Patapenka A. 10
73’ Kaloshkin I. 18
61’ Kirylenka K. 11
61’ Yermakovich K. 15
75 Belov M. (GK) 89’
30 Retikov A. (GK) 89’
2 Stashov V. 73’
5 Udodov I. 73’
3 Svetilov G.
4 Kontsevoy A.
8 Chernyavski M. 46’
6 Kutkovich G. 46’
13 Grechikho D. (C) 46’
7 Bobchenok N. 46’
15 Antonov A.
18 Gusev K.
21 Morgunov E. 67’
19 Krutenko K. 67’
22 Kabyshev V. 84’
17 Drachikov A. 84’
23 Doroshenko V. 63’
11 Shelkovski V. 63’
Subs not used
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Kapov Evgeni
goals
26' Matiash D. (Abramovich A.)
47' Bacharou B. (Kirylenka K.)
52' Patapenka A. (Matiash D.)
54' Patapenka A. (Abramovich A.)
Supranovich M. 60'
Gusev K. 66'
Gusev K. 76'
Gomel 1:1 Neman
Minsk 5:1 Vitebsk
BATE 4:3 Dnyapro
Isloch 3:2 Gorodeya
Shakhtyor 5:0 Torpedo Mn
Slutsk 1:3 Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:0 Dynamo Br
Dinamo Mn 0:1 Slaviya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
28 Svirski A. 67' 1 0
12 Dzerhachou V. 67' 1 0
2 Pashevich P. 0
3 Kovel M. 0
4 Supranovich M. 61' 0
13 Selivonchyk D. 61' 0
5 Pigas V. 0
6 Miakish M. 0
7 Abramovich A. 67' 2 0
14 Huletski Y. 67' 0
8 Bacharou B. 77' 1 0
17 Lisouski R. 77' 0
9 Matiash D. 77' 1 1 0
16 Monich I. 77' 0
10 Patapenka A. 73' 2 0
18 Kaloshkin I. 73' 0
11 Kirylenka K. 61' 1 0
15 Yermakovich K. 61' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Дублеры

    10-07-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 16 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table