Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Energetik-BGU
2 : 3
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 2
05.04.2019 14:00
Next match

BATE — Energetik-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
12 8 3 1 25-9  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Energetik-BGU
03.07.2020 R h 2:1 Supranovich M. 55', Hitseleu Z. 76' Yakhshiboyev J. 35'
18.03.2020 R a 1:1 Rusenchyk U. 9' Tkatsevich M. 38'
10.08.2019 R h 2:0 Patapenka A. 42', Patapenka A. 57'
05.04.2019 R a 3:2 Matiash D. 9', Matiash D. 81', Yermakovich K. 87' Musakhanyan A. 45', Musakhanyan A. 50'
10.09.2005 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 16', Zenkovich I. 49', Zenkovich I. 65', Kolotsey A. 73'
17.05.2005 R h 1:1 Gorbach A. 31' Sinchura A. 64'
16.09.2004 R a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 60' Platonau P. 21', Platonau D. 74'
18.05.2004 R h 3:0 Yakubovski K. 36', Zenkovich I. 67', Бомбешко А. 88'
30.08.2003 R h 1:0 Lebedev A. 86'
03.05.2003 R a 1:0 Lebedev A. 88'
29.10.2002 R h 5:1 Klimovich D. 5', Kobets A. 53', Куприенко Д. 56', Kryukov N. 63', Kobets A. 85' Maly N. 41'
01.07.2002 R a 1:1 Kryukov N. 63' Ероховец Ю. 83'
Energetik-BGU 2 : 3  BATE
Stadion RTSOR BGU (Минск)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Krasnikov S.
Linesmen: Pobol V., Moroshan I.
Referee observer: Arkhipov M.
Line-ups
Sadovski D. (GK) (C) 1
46’ Vojna E. 2
46’ Savchenko A. 4
Fazylov A. 3
Maslovski V. 5
46’ Khodjabov G. 7
46’ Kisel I. 6
47’ 63’ Obrenović N. 8
63’84’ Shashalevich D. 13
84’ Emirkuliev E. 11
46’ Shkurin I. 10
46’ Davidovski V. 15
Musakhanyan A. 12
75’ Dias V. 16
75’ Tkatsevich M. 9
Bazylyuk A. 17
Svirepa A. 18
1 Dzerhachou V. (GK)
2 Pashevich P. 59’
14 Huletski Y. 59’
3 Kovel M.
4 Supranovich M.
5 Pigas V.
6 Miakish M.
7 Abramovich A. (C) 59’
15 Rusenchyk U. 59’
8 Bacharou B.
9 Matiash D. 90’
16 Monich I. 90’
10 Patapenka A. 46’
17 Yermakovich K. 46’
11 Kirylenka K. 79’
18 Kaloshkin I. 79’
Subs not used
Syrovatski D. 22
12 Shyryn R.
13 Selivonchyk D.
coaches
Rodnenok Pavel
Alsheuski Kiryl
goals
45' Musakhanyan A.
50' Musakhanyan A.
(Bacharou B.) Matiash D. 9'
(Rusenchyk U.) Matiash D. 81'
(Huletski Y.) Yermakovich K. 87'
Minsk 1:3 Dinamo Mn
Gorodeya 2:0 Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU 2:3 BATE
Torpedo Mn 5:2 Isloch
Neman 2:0 Shakhtyor
Slutsk 2:0 Gomel
Slaviya 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Dynamo Br 3:1 Dnyapro

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
1 Dzerhachou V. 2 0
2 Pashevich P. 59' 0
14 Huletski Y. 59' 1 0
3 Kovel M. 0
4 Supranovich M. 0
5 Pigas V. 0
6 Miakish M. 0
7 Abramovich A. 59' 0
15 Rusenchyk U. 59' 1 0
8 Bacharou B. 1 0
9 Matiash D. 90' 2 0
16 Monich I. 90' 0
10 Patapenka A. 46' 0
17 Yermakovich K. 46' 1 0
11 Kirylenka K. 79' 0
18 Kaloshkin I. 79' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2020, 14:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table