Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 0
Torpedo Mn
Reserves. Matchday 7
11.05.2019 12:00
Next match

BATE — Torpedo Mn

Pld W D L Pld  
12 4 3 5 12-14  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Torpedo Mn
20.09.2019 R a 3:0
11.05.2019 R h 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 88', Matiash D. 89'
25.09.2018 R a 1:2 Monich I. 19' Klenie P. 57', Klenie P. 66'
12.05.2018 R h 0:1 Klenie P. 15'
06.11.2004 R h 1:0 Sivakou M. 68'
18.07.2004 R a 2:7 Gorbach A. 16', Holovanou S. 55' Kozlov Yev. 26', Kozlov Yev. 33', Makritski Vit. 39', Stain A. 45', Давыденко И. 64', Stain A. 76', Давыденко И. 90'
21.10.2003 R a 0:1 Ledenev Vit. 80'
25.06.2003 R h 2:1 Shorokh A. 25', Lebedev A. 27' Klochkov V. 52'
30.08.2002 R h 0:0
13.05.2002 R a 1:1 Branfilov N. 21' Verevka Ye. 18'
29.10.2001 R a 0:0
21.05.2001 R h 0:1 Zenin Ar. 15'
Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Tarasyuk D.
Linesmen: Khoruzhenko Y., Черник А.
Referee observer: Semyonov D.
Line-ups
Dzerhachou V. (GK) 1
46’ Pashevich P. 2
46’ Bacharou B. 14
Kovel M. 3
Supranovich M. 4
Bessmertny D. 5
Miakish M. 6
46’ Abramovich A. (C) 7
46’ Patapenka A. 16
73’ Natkho A. 8
73’ Pigas V. 13
46’ Tuominen J. 9
46’ Matiash D. 17
70’ Huletski Y. 10
70’ Rusenchyk U. 15
85’ Kirylenka K. 11
85’ Yeraminok M. 18
1 Egorov K. (GK)
4 Abramov A.
5 Kraevski S.
7 Podberyezski V.
8 Rubin V.
9 Kazakov V. (C) 45’
10 Savoshko V.
11 Maltsev D. 79’
19 Lozhevich I. 79’
13 Belobokov A.
14 Cherepovich E.
21 Yakavitski V. 57’
17 Marinovich I. 57’
Subs not used
Shyryn R. 12
35 Koltygin A.
2 Pasko A.
15 Komarovski A.
23 Shut V.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Chumachenko Igor
goals
88' Rusenchyk U.
89' Matiash D. (Pigas V.)
Slaviya 1:3 Minsk
Dnyapro 2:2 Neman
Dynamo Br 11:1 Gorodeya
Isloch 2:3 Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ 2:3 Slutsk
BATE 2:0 Torpedo Mn
Dinamo Mn 2:0 Gomel
Vitebsk 2:4 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
1 Dzerhachou V. 0
2 Pashevich P. 46' 0
14 Bacharou B. 46' 0
3 Kovel M. 0
4 Supranovich M. 0
5 Bessmertny D. 0
6 Miakish M. 0
7 Abramovich A. 46' 0
16 Patapenka A. 46' 0
8 Natkho A. 73' 0
13 Pigas V. 73' 1 0
9 Tuominen J. 46' 0
17 Matiash D. 46' 1 0
10 Huletski Y. 70' 0
15 Rusenchyk U. 70' 1 0
11 Kirylenka K. 85' 0
18 Yeraminok M. 85' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table