Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 0
Slutsk
Reserves. Matchday 9
23.05.2019 13:00
Next match

BATE — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
12 10 0 2 39-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slutsk
04.10.2019 R a 6:0 Vasilevich I. 4', Vasilevich I. 52', Hlinski V. 54', Matiash D. 81', Lisouski R. 89', Bessmertny D. 91+'
23.05.2019 R h 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 14', Abramovich A. 73'
01.09.2018 R a 0:1 Zuevich P. 23'
27.04.2018 R h 4:1 Tropin D. 11', Tuominen J. 30', Tuominen J. 62', Sen I. 88' Gordeichik A. 92+'
22.09.2017 R h 5:1 Rušević A. 2', Malkevich U. 42', Mukhamedov V. 59', Abramovich A. 70', Patsiomkin A. 88' Artemiev V. 26'
13.05.2017 R a 1:0 Tropin D. 18'
09.09.2016 R a 1:0 Mukhamedov V. 34'
27.05.2016 R h 4:0 Antsileuski D. 44', Mikhnovets I. 59', Yarovikov A. 82', Patsiomkin A. 93+'
07.11.2015 R h 5:1 Bikulau A. 32', Antsileuski D. 45', Antsileuski D. 60', Yarovikov A. 69', Baiduk D. 79' Havryushko A. 89'
06.07.2015 R a 5:1 Bohush P. 7', Klimovich V. 28', Bohush P. 30', Kukharchyk I. 77', Branovets I. 34' Bashkevich A. 88'
19.07.2014 R a 1:3 Marozau Y. 20' Ganich V. 27', Ganich V. 36', Voitovich D. 66'
09.05.2014 R h 5:0 Klimovich V. 4', Sihnevich M. 19', Piatrenka A. 22', Piatrenka A. 87', Anufryieu A. 92+'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 100
Referee: Yakovenko P.
Linesmen: Titulenko A., Apet A.
Referee observer: Aleinikov A.
Line-ups
81’ Chychkan A. (GK) 1
81’ Shyryn R. (GK) 12
46’ Pashevich P. 2
46’ Pigas V. 13
Kovel M. (C) 3
Miakish M. 4
Bessmertny D. 5
Rusenchyk U. 6
65’ Matiash D. 7
65’ Abramovich A. 17
71’ Natkho A. 8
71’ Lisouski R. 18
46’ Tuominen J. 9
46’ Patapenka A. 14
46’ Bacharou B. 10
46’ Supranovich M. 15
65’ Kirylenka K. 11
65’ Huletski Y. 16
1 Velich I. (GK)
7 Artemiev V. 44’
2 Prokhorenko S. 44’
10 Yatskevich A. 46’
8 Khotko I. 46’
11 Apanasovich E. 92+’
13 Kukhtik N. 82’
14 Sachkovski M.
16 Zhuk D. (C)
19 Barisevich Y. 81’
5 Gaponenko N. 81’
20 Kladko K.
22 Chebotar Vl. 71’
9 Gromada V. 71’
29 Mikhnovets I.
Subs not used
30 Mamedov O.
23 Karpenya V.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Gurinovich Alexandr
goals
14' Rusenchyk U. (Bacharou B.)
73' Abramovich A.
Vitebsk 0:1 Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:3 Shakhtyor
BATE 2:0 Slutsk
Dnyapro 0:4 Gomel
Dinamo Mn 2:0 Isloch
Dynamo Br 0:1 Neman
Slaviya 3:2 Torpedo Mn
Minsk 8:0 Gorodeya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
1 Chychkan A. 81' 0
12 Shyryn R. 81' 0
2 Pashevich P. 46' 0
13 Pigas V. 46' 0
3 Kovel M. 0
4 Miakish M. 0
5 Bessmertny D. 0
6 Rusenchyk U. 1 0
7 Matiash D. 65' 0
17 Abramovich A. 65' 1 0
8 Natkho A. 71' 0
18 Lisouski R. 71' 0
9 Tuominen J. 46' 0
14 Patapenka A. 46' 0
10 Bacharou B. 46' 1 0
15 Supranovich M. 46' 0
11 Kirylenka K. 65' 0
16 Huletski Y. 65' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table