Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Gomel
0 : 2
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 10
31.05.2019 17:30
Next match

BATE — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
40 26 7 7 74-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gomel
18.10.2019 R h 4:1 Matiash D. 18', Matiash D. 62', Tuominen J. 68', Hayavy M. 90' Lutsevich T. 88'
31.05.2019 R a 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 19', Pashevich P. 81'
27.10.2018 R a 4:2 Yermakovich K. 53', Yermakovich K. 65', Pasko A. 58', Monich I. 85' Klimets A. 66', Klimets A. 90'
12.06.2018 R h 2:0 Sen I. 19', Abramovich A. 13'
28.07.2017 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 12', Alshanik A. 71'
31.03.2017 R a 0:0
13.08.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 13' Golenko D. 43'
24.04.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 18', Klimovich V. 43'
21.11.2014 R h 0:2 Sanets M. 37', Tesliuk A. 42'
04.10.2014 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 2', Piatrenka A. 26', Piatrenka A. 56', Piatrenka A. 78' Yanchenko A. 53'
21.06.2014 R h 1:1 Anufryieu A. 89' Tesliuk A. 50'
12.04.2014 R a 0:1 Shpyrna D. 46'
02.12.2013 R h 0:1 Yanchenko A. 75'
21.10.2013 R a 1:1 Jyhera A. 69' Ignatenko D. 26'
19.08.2013 R a 0:0
25.05.2013 R h 3:0 Klimovich V. 57', Yablonski Y. 87', Bohush P. 92+'
01.09.2012 R a 0:1 Yanchenko A. 64'
16.08.2012 R h 0:1 Харланов В. 63'
11.05.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 19', Zdaniuk Y. 76'
01.10.2011 R h 3:0 Glebko S. 1', Kharko M. 26', Chudnouski E. 29'
19.08.2011 R h 1:0 Karp U. 78'
20.05.2011 R a 0:0
07.11.2009 R h 0:0
09.07.2009 R a 3:1 Goharyan H. 23', Goharyan H. 56', Rzhevski V. 74' Barsukov Ye. 8'
24.09.2008 R a 0:1 Barsukov Ye. 71'
09.06.2008 R h 3:0 Viskushenka A. 28', Viskushenka A. 29', Viskushenka A. 58'
23.09.2007 R h 3:0 Vishniakou A. 34', Bubnou S. 66', Skavysh M. 86'
21.05.2007 R a 6:3 Sivakou M. 55', Niakhaichyk P. 69', Sivakou M. 78', Skavysh M. 80', Костюков К. 83', Niakhaichyk P. 84' Borel V. 35', Клоп А. 73', Клоп А. 75'
29.09.2006 R a 3:2 Zenkovich I. 1', Baha A. 59', Zaitsau A. 66' Medvedev Den. 23', Pyrh S. 41'
09.06.2006 R h 2:1 Lebedev A. 40', Astraukh Y. 76' Сигай Д. 54'
29.10.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 41'
05.07.2005 R h 4:1 Gorbach A. 5', Shmigero P. 8', Лещинский И. 31', Zenkovich I. 58' Dashuk An. 81'
21.08.2004 R a 1:5 Павлович С. 89' Грищенко Ю. 2', Timoshenko A. 11', Чикунов Ю. 31', Zabolotski S. 33', Kuskov K. 75'
22.04.2004 R h 3:2 Zenkovich I. 19', Holovanou S. 48', Stasevich I. 54' Kuskov K. 45', Kuskov K. 59'
22.08.2003 R a 3:0 Klimovich D. 22', Kryukov N. 75', Lebedev A. 83'
25.04.2003 R h 2:0 Komarovski D. 25', Lebedev A. 80'
27.09.2002 R a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 66'
03.06.2002 R h 1:0 Grigorov V. 80'
27.07.2001 R h 4:1 Khaletskiy A. 13', Taran V. 47', Terentiev A. 88', Taran V. 89' Gorovtsov A. 6'
10.04.2001 R a 2:1 Sribnenko I. 34', Kvyatkovski I. 45' Yusipec A. 17'
SDUSHOR-8 (Gomel)
Attendance: 400
Referee: Tarasyuk D.
Linesmen: Titulenko A., Sergeenko A.
Referee observer: Matiushev V.
Line-ups
Shkvarkov A. (GK) 1
Denisenko D. 3
Khizhnyak D. 4
Shevchenko K. 5
Tsarenko N. 6
87’ Kovalevich V. 7
87’ Letyago P. 8
Zgurski P. 9
Danilkov R. (C) 11
46’ Khalimonchikov D. 17
46’ Ksenzov A. 2
68’ Trofimchuk P. 19
68’ Krukhtanov D. 10
57’ Antanyuk A. 20
1 Svirski A. (GK)
2 Bacharou B. 92+’
14 Yeraminok M. 92+’
3 Kovel M.
4 Supranovich M.
5 Pigas V. 92+’
16 Ramanchyk A. 92+’
6 Miakish M.
7 Abramovich A. (C) 57’
17 Kirylenka K. 57’
8 Rusenchyk U. 87’
15 Lisouski R. 87’
9 Matiash D. 88’
10 Huletski Y.
11 Patapenka A. 80’
13 Pashevich P. 80’
Subs not used
Pavlyuk A. 16
Galuza N. 15
Sidorenko M. 18
Sotnikov S. 21
12 Shyryn R.
18 Laptin D.
coaches
Krechin Pavel
Alsheuski Kiryl
goals
(Patapenka A.) Rusenchyk U. 19'
(Kirylenka K.) Pashevich P. 81'
Shakhtyor 2:0 Dnyapro
Isloch 1:2 Torpedo-BelAZ
Gomel 0:2 BATE
Energetik-BGU 4:1 Gorodeya
Vitebsk 3:6 Dinamo Mn
Neman 1:3 Slaviya
Slutsk 0:4 Dynamo Br
Torpedo Mn 2:6 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
1 Svirski A. 0
2 Bacharou B. 92+' 0
14 Yeraminok M. 92+' 0
3 Kovel M. 0
4 Supranovich M. 0
5 Pigas V. 92+' 0
16 Ramanchyk A. 92+' 0
6 Miakish M. 0
7 Abramovich A. 57' 0
17 Kirylenka K. 57' 1 0
8 Rusenchyk U. 87' 1 0
15 Lisouski R. 87' 0
9 Matiash D. 0
10 Huletski Y. 0
11 Patapenka A. 80' 1 0
13 Pashevich P. 80' 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
3 Energetik-BGU 10 21
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Slaviya 11 15
8 Rukh 10 14
9 Vitebsk 10 13
10 Neman 10 14
11 Dinamo Br 10 13
12 Dinamo Mn 10 13
13 Gorodeya 11 12
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table