Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
7 : 0
Vitebsk
Reserves. Matchday 13
29.06.2019 14:00
Next match

BATE — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
29 20 4 5 78-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Vitebsk
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkov Ser. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkov Ser. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 130
Referee: Gritsuk P.
Linesmen: Bunyak F., Kazak N.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
71’ Dzerhachou V. (GK) 1
71’ Shyryn R. (GK) 12
Pashevich P. 2
Kovel M. (C) 3
Miakish M. 4
46’ Bessmertny D. 5
46’ Pigas V. 13
2’ 71’ Natkho A. 6
71’ Kaloshkin I. 18
60’ Patapenka A. 7
60’ Abramovich A. 17
60’ Rusenchyk U. 8
60’ Huletski Y. 14
46’ Matiash D. 9
46’ Kirylenka K. 16
46’ Yeraminok M. 10
55’ 46’ Supranovich M. 15
90’ Mukhamedov V. 11
1 Samovich V. (GK) (C)
2 Kamovich A. 57’
15 Denisov V. 57’
3 Baburchenkov V. 71’
8 Radkevich A. 71’
4 Kruchenyuk D. 60’
11 Ivanov Naz. 60’
5 Burevski D. 75’
17 Bobrovich A. 75’ 84’
7 Nemchenok I.
9 Kalinchenko M.
10 Vorobiev D.
13 Drobysh M. 78’
6 Krutorozhkin N. 78’
14 Shamshuro N.
18 Vakar A.
Subs not used
95 Mazin S.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Chernukhin Evgeni
goals
9' Patapenka A. (Natkho A.)
20' Bessmertny D. (Natkho A.)
29' Matiash D. (Mukhamedov V.)
40' Natkho A. (Patapenka A.)
75' Kirylenka K. (Huletski Y.)
82' Abramovich A. (Pigas V.)
84' Miakish M. (Kirylenka K.)
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:3 Energetik-BGU
Torpedo Mn 1:4 Neman
Minsk 6:0 Gomel
Gorodeya 0:4 Slutsk
BATE 7:0 Vitebsk
Slaviya 4:1 Shakhtyor
Dnyapro 0:4 Dinamo Mn
Dynamo Br 4:2 Isloch

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
1 Dzerhachou V. 71' 0
12 Shyryn R. 71' 0
2 Pashevich P. 0
3 Kovel M. 0
4 Miakish M. 1 0
5 Bessmertny D. 46' 1 0
13 Pigas V. 46' 1 0
6 Natkho A. 71' 1 2 0
18 Kaloshkin I. 71' 0
7 Patapenka A. 60' 1 1 0
17 Abramovich A. 60' 1 0
8 Rusenchyk U. 60' 0
14 Huletski Y. 60' 1 0
9 Matiash D. 46' 1 0
16 Kirylenka K. 46' 1 1 0
10 Yeraminok M. 46' 0
15 Supranovich M. 46' 0
11 Mukhamedov V. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 21 54
2 Shakhtyor 20 49
3 BATE 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 38
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 21 30
8 Neman 22 26
9 Slutsk 22 26
10 Slaviya 20 23
11 Minsk 22 23
12 Vitebsk 21 21
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 21 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table