Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019/20

 Previous match
Rosenborg
2 : 0
BATE
UEFA Champions League. 2nd Qualifying Round
31.07.2019 20:00

BATE — Rosenborg

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 0 1 2-3  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Rosenborg
31.07.2019 UCL a 0:2 Helland P. 73', Søderlund А. 85'
24.07.2019 UCL h 2:1 Stasevich I. 5', Skavysh M. 51' Konradsen A. 25'
Rosenborg 2 : 0  BATE
89’
87’
87’
85’
84’
83’
82’
81’
79’
78’
78’
75’
73’
72’
70’
69’
68’
67’
65’
61’
58’
55’
53’
52’
50’
48’
44’
44’
42’
41’
38’
35’
34’
32’
31’
30’
27’
23’
21’
17’
15’
13’
6’
Trondheim. Lerkendal Stadion
Attendance: 14875
Referee: Di Bello M.
Linesmen: Costanzo A., Ranghetti S.
4th official: Abisso R.
Referee observer: Argyrou M.
Delegate: Zorzi L.
Line-ups
Hansen A. (GK) 1
Hedenstad V. 2
Meling B. 3
Reginiussen T. 4
Jensen M. (C) 7
38’ Konradsen A. 8
Søderlund А. 14
Trondsen A. 15
Hovland E. 16
70’ Akintola D. 17
81’ 70’ Helland P. 10
78’ Adegbenro S. 28
78’ de Lanlay Y.-E. 11
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan. 87’
9 Dubajić B. 87’
15 Skavysh M.
17 Rios A. 62’ 52’
3 Jonassen E. 62’ 72’
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
24 Tuominen J. 76’
94 Moukam H. 76’ 89’
25 Baha D.
27 Simović S.
Subs not used
Østbø A. 24
Denić Đ. 5
Valsvik G. 19
Åsen G. 22
Ceide E. 35
16 Chernik S.
7 Biarozkin Y.
19 Bessmertny D.
53 Miakish M.
coaches
Horneland Eirik
Baha Aliaksei
goals
73' Helland P. (Søderlund А.)
85' Søderlund А. (Helland P.)
BATE 2:1 Rosenborg
Rosenborg 2:0 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 1 8.6
4 Filipović A. 6
5 Yablonski Y. 5.4
8 Drahun Stan. 87' 3.9
9 Dubajić B. 87' 3.8
15 Skavysh M. 5.7
17 Rios A. 62' 4.2
3 Jonassen E. 62' 3.9
22 Stasevich I. 6.1
23 Volkau Z. 6.4
24 Tuominen J. 76' 5.9
94 Moukam H. 76' 5
25 Baha D. 4.9
27 Simović S. 5.9

The number of users who rated players — 17



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:2 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    First time

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 9 27
2 Dinamo Mn 9 20
3 Rukh 9 18
4 BATE 9 17
5 Gomel 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 9 13
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 12
9 Vitebsk 9 12
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Slaviya 9 8
12 Energetik-BGU 9 6
13 Neman 9 6
14 Slutsk 8 6
15 Smorgon 9 4
16 Sputnik 9 3
Full table