Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019/20

 Previous match
BATE
8 : 1
Torpedo Mn
Belarusian Cup. Last 16
03.08.2019 18:00
Next match

BATE — Torpedo Mn

Pld W D L Pld  
21 17 2 2 48-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Torpedo Mn
22.09.2019 BCh a 3:0
03.08.2019 BC h 8:1 Mukhamedov V. 10', Moukam H. 15', Moukam H. 36', Dubajić B. 41', Miakish M. 65', Tuominen J. 67', Tuominen J. 76', Moukam H. 85' Kazakov K. 19'
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
BATE 8 : 1  Torpedo Mn
91+’
90’
85’
83’
79’
78’
77’
76’
72’
70’
67’
65’
65’
61’
59’
58’
54’
54’
53’
52’
46’
43’
41’
40’
39’
38’
36’
31’
28’
27’
25’
20’
15’
10’
7’
3’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 3085
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Kosovets S., Gerasimuk A.
4th official: Markov D.
Referee observer: Letiago F.
Line-ups
Chernik S. (GK) 16
Jonassen E. 3
Biarozkin Y. (C) 7
72’ Dubajić B. 9
72’ Patapenka A. 47
Bessmertny D. 19
54’ Simović S. 27
54’ Yablonski Y. 5
Mukhamedov V. 45
61’ Abramovich A. 50
61’ Tuominen J. 24
Miakish M. 53
Khodzhaniiazov D. 57
Moukam H. 94
31 Makavchik A. (GK)
2 Kraevski S.
4 Abramov A.
5 Oancea E. 46’
11 Podberyezski V. 46’
8 Rubin V.
9 Kazakov K.
10 Savoshko V.
13 Belobokov A. 88’
19 Lozhevich I. 88’
14 Cherepovich E. 27’
15 Ivanovich D. 79’
21 Yakavitski V. 79’ 89’
17 Лынько С. (C)
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Rios A. 17
Matiash D. 51
1 Egorov K.
3 Shebalin A.
23 Buryi A.
35 Gavrilovich N.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Niavinski Uladzimir
goals
10' Mukhamedov V. (Moukam H.)
15' Moukam H. (Dubajić B.)
36' Moukam H. (Abramovich A.)
41' Dubajić B.
65' Miakish M. (Moukam H.)
67' Tuominen J. (Bessmertny D.)
76' Tuominen J. (Patapenka A.)
85' Moukam H. (Mukhamedov V.)
Kazakov K. 19'
BATE 8:1 Torpedo Mn

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 1 7.6
3 Jonassen E. 7.9
7 Biarozkin Y. 7.2
9 Dubajić B. 72' 1 1 1 7.3
47 Patapenka A. 72' 1 7.4
19 Bessmertny D. 1 7.7
27 Simović S. 54' 8
5 Yablonski Y. 54' 7.3
45 Mukhamedov V. 1 1 7.6
50 Abramovich A. 61' 1 7.4
24 Tuominen J. 61' 2 8.8
53 Miakish M. 1 7.8
57 Khodzhaniiazov D. 6.9
94 Moukam H. 3 2 9.1

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Supercup
    Final

    02 march 2021, 19:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    - BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    07 march 2021, 14:30
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 1

    14 march 2021, 19:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    20 march 2021, 18:00

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
Full table