Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
0 : 1
Slaviya
Reserves. Matchday 19
24.08.2019 16:00
Next match

BATE — Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
24 12 6 6 39-22  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slaviya
27.03.2020 R a 2:4 Ivanenko E. 28', Piletski R. 81' Poloz V. 13', Borisevich I. 27', Vasilevich I. 56', Slesarchuk D. 64'
24.08.2019 R h 0:1 Tetteh D. 9'
19.04.2019 R a 1:1 Kirylenka K. 55' Bacharou B. 51'
08.09.2017 R h 4:0 Rušević A. 9', Malkevich U. 42', Mukhamedov V. 73', Shkurdyuk A. 88'
05.05.2017 R a 1:0 Razmislovich I. 88'
22.10.2016 R h 0:2 Lemeshevski B. 26', Pavlovets M. 30'
09.06.2016 R a 2:1 Antsileuski D. 77', Patsiomkin A. 81' Krivosheev D. 43'
09.07.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 50' Minenkov Ye. 25'
09.04.2015 R h 1:1 Jyhera A. 15' Herman D. 67'
20.06.2013 R h 1:3 Klimovich V. 48' Kobets A. 25', Kobets A. 42', Любаев И. 52'
08.04.2013 R a 3:0 Chaika A. 31', Miatlitski M. 34', Karp U. 86'
16.11.2012 R a 1:1 Maicon C. 2' Martinovich M. 91+'
24.08.2012 R a 0:0
17.05.2012 R h 0:1 Klimenko A. 57'
16.09.2005 R h 4:0 Lebedev A. 23', Shmigero P. 40', Baranov A. 64', Ахрамович А. 73'
27.05.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 28'
24.10.2004 R h 2:0 Lebedev A. 5', Vishniakou A. 72'
04.07.2004 R a 3:0 Gorbach A. 9', Gorbach A. 63', Gorbach A. 75'
17.10.2003 R h 2:0 Gorbach A. 20', Gorbach A. 49'
17.06.2003 R a 4:0 Lebedev A. 24', Tarasenko V. 34', Afanasyev M. 81', Afanasyev M. 90'
21.09.2002 R h 2:1 Vishniakou A. 23', Kobets A. 90' Hormash Ye. 16'
30.05.2002 R a 1:3 Goncharik A. 63' Addo M. 15', Trotyuk V. 45', Klimenko A. 82'
09.10.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 6' Trotyuk V. 12'
13.06.2001 R a 2:1 Taran V. 23', Sribnenko I. 58' Klimenko A. 9'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 150
Referee: Dolia D.
Linesmen: Zemchenok A., Nikonenko S.
Referee observer: Sednev A.
Line-ups
Svirski A. (GK) 1
Malkevich U. 2
59’ Shalashnikau A. 3
59’ Pashevich P. 14
70’ Supranovich M. 4
70’ Hayavy M. 13
79’ Hlinski V. 5
79’ Lisouski R. 18
Miakish M. 6
46’ Abramovich A. (C) 7
46’ Vasilevich I. 17
Rusenchyk U. 8
Matiash D. 9
70’ Nemirko A. 10
70’ Huletski Y. 16
63’ Patapenka A. 11
63’ Pigas V. 15
22 Ivanenko E. (GK)
3 Potapov E. 70’
97 Arekhovski D. 70’
4 Kovalevskiy D. 62’
7 Anufryieu A. 59’
29 Gvozd A. 59’
11 Borisevich I.
13 Poloz V. (C) 84’
18 Falinski A. 84’
17 Yarkov Y.
23 Sorokin And. 21’
27 Kurlovich V. 61’
14 Gonchar M. 61’
77 Tetteh D. 46’
6 Shulyak V. 46’
99 Shevchenko G. 61’
31 Kiselev N. 61’
Subs not used
Tsikhamirau R. 12
30 Ковалев В.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Sukhoveev Maksim
goals
Tetteh D. 9'
Isloch 2:1 Slutsk
Dnyapro 2:3 Minsk
Vitebsk 0:4 Neman
Dynamo Br 1:2 Energetik-BGU
BATE 0:1 Slaviya
Shakhtyor 1:0 Gomel
Dinamo Mn 3:0 Torpedo Mn
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:1 Gorodeya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
1 Svirski A. 1 0
2 Malkevich U. 0
3 Shalashnikau A. 59' 0
14 Pashevich P. 59' 0
4 Supranovich M. 70' 0
13 Hayavy M. 70' 0
5 Hlinski V. 79' 0
18 Lisouski R. 79' 0
6 Miakish M. 0
7 Abramovich A. 46' 0
17 Vasilevich I. 46' 0
8 Rusenchyk U. 0
9 Matiash D. 0
10 Nemirko A. 70' 0
16 Huletski Y. 70' 0
11 Patapenka A. 63' 0
15 Pigas V. 63' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Energetik-BGU 10 21
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 10 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Vitebsk 10 13
9 Dinamo Br 10 13
10 Dinamo Mn 10 13
11 Slaviya 10 12
12 Gorodeya 10 12
13 Neman 9 11
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 9 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table