Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
4 : 0
Gorodeya
Reserves. Matchday 21
13.09.2019 17:00
Next match

BATE — Gorodeya

Pld W D L Pld  
9 7 1 1 21-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gorodeya
24.04.2020 R a 2:0 Burak R. 63', Zimin A. 92+'
13.09.2019 R h 4:0 Matiash D. 33', Miakish M. 57', Patapenka A. 60', Patapenka A. 87'
05.05.2019 R a 4:2 Abramovich A. 26', Patapenka A. 48', Bessmertny D. 57', Matiash D. 84' Zavadski V. 29', Evtukh I. 79'
19.10.2018 R h 1:3 Solovei A. 10' Lazović А. 15', Artyukh M. 21', Zavadski V. 39'
01.06.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 38', Alshanik A. 23'
25.11.2017 R a 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 75', Gusev S. 82'
30.06.2017 R h 0:0
26.11.2016 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 41', Jyhera A. 42', Mukhamedov V. 54'
01.07.2016 R a 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 69', Yablonski Y. 89', Razmislovich I. 92+'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 50
Referee: Onikhimovski V.
Linesmen: Emelianchikov D., Kosovets S.
Referee observer: Kuntsevich Y.
Line-ups
46’ Svirski A. (GK) 1
46’ Kudravets A. (GK) 12
79’ Pashevich P. 2
79’ Hayavy M. 13
Malkevich U. 3
Miakish M. 4
58’ Hlinski V. 5
58’ Pigas V. 14
75’ Nemirko A. 6
75’ Osipau Y. 15
68’ Vasilevich I. 7
68’ Kaloshkin I. 17
63’ Rusenchyk U. 8
63’ Huletski Y. 16
Matiash D. 9
75’ Abramovich A. (C) 10
75’ Lisouski R. 18
Patapenka A. 11
84 Romaniuk N. (GK) 68’
1 Makarov M. (GK) 68’
2 Morozov Vl. 76’
11 Kraevski S. 76’
4 Abramov A.
7 Vaskov A. 61’
88 Kren I. 61’
10 Lebedev D. (C) 46’
8 Savoshko V. 46’
21 Zavadski V. 74’
22 Sazonovich S. 61’
16 Zhukovski P. 61’
25 Khankevich L.
35 Volkov R. 61’
20 Evtukh I. 61’
72 Шестиловский С.
98 Sorokin And. 46’
3 Solovei A. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Ananevich Vladimir
goals
33' Matiash D.
57' Miakish M. (Malkevich U.)
60' Patapenka A. (Abramovich A.)
87' Patapenka A. (Pigas V.)
Dnyapro 3:0 Torpedo Mn
BATE 4:0 Gorodeya
Dynamo Br 2:1 Minsk
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:2 Neman
Isloch 2:1 Shakhtyor
Slaviya 2:5 Energetik-BGU
Dinamo Mn 3:0 Slutsk
Vitebsk 2:2 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
1 Svirski A. 46' 0
12 Kudravets A. 46' 0
2 Pashevich P. 79' 0
13 Hayavy M. 79' 0
3 Malkevich U. 1 0
4 Miakish M. 1 0
5 Hlinski V. 58' 0
14 Pigas V. 58' 1 0
6 Nemirko A. 75' 0
15 Osipau Y. 75' 0
7 Vasilevich I. 68' 0
17 Kaloshkin I. 68' 0
8 Rusenchyk U. 63' 0
16 Huletski Y. 63' 0
9 Matiash D. 1 0
10 Abramovich A. 75' 1 0
18 Lisouski R. 75' 0
11 Patapenka A. 2 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 19 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table