Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Torpedo Mn
0 : 3
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 22
20.09.2019 23:17
Next match

BATE — Torpedo Mn

Pld W D L Pld  
12 4 3 5 12-14  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Torpedo Mn
20.09.2019 R a 3:0
11.05.2019 R h 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 88', Matiash D. 89'
25.09.2018 R a 1:2 Monich I. 19' Klenie P. 57', Klenie P. 66'
12.05.2018 R h 0:1 Klenie P. 15'
06.11.2004 R h 1:0 Sivakou M. 68'
18.07.2004 R a 2:7 Gorbach A. 16', Holovanou S. 55' Kozlov Yev. 26', Kozlov Yev. 33', Makritski Vit. 39', Stain A. 45', Давыденко И. 64', Stain A. 76', Давыденко И. 90'
21.10.2003 R a 0:1 Ledenev Vit. 80'
25.06.2003 R h 2:1 Shorokh A. 25', Lebedev A. 27' Klochkov V. 52'
30.08.2002 R h 0:0
13.05.2002 R a 1:1 Branfilov N. 21' Verevka Ye. 18'
29.10.2001 R a 0:0
21.05.2001 R h 0:1 Zenin Ar. 15'

Attendance: 0
Line-ups
Subs not used


coaches
goals
Shakhtyor 3:0 Vitebsk
Neman 1:1 Dnyapro
Minsk 3:0 Slaviya
Gorodeya 5:1 Dynamo Br
Slutsk 1:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Torpedo Mn 0:3 BATE
Energetik-BGU 3:0 Isloch
Gomel 0:3 Dinamo Mn
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:2 Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Mn

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Дублеры

    3-07-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 30
2 Shakhtyor 15 27
3 Neman 14 26
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 26
5 Energetik-BGU 15 26
6 Dinamo Br 15 25
7 Dinamo Mn 15 23
8 Isloch 15 23
9 Vitebsk 15 21
10 Rukh 15 19
11 Slutsk 15 18
12 Slaviya 15 18
13 Gorodeya 15 15
14 Minsk 13 14
15 Smolevichi 14 10
16 Belshina 15 6
Full table