Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Torpedo Mn
0 : 3
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 22
22.09.2019 11:04
Next match

BATE — Torpedo Mn

Pld W D L Pld  
21 17 2 2 48-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Torpedo Mn
22.09.2019 BCh a 3:0
03.08.2019 BC h 8:1 Mukhamedov V. 10', Moukam H. 15', Moukam H. 36', Dubajić B. 41', Miakish M. 65', Tuominen J. 67', Tuominen J. 76', Moukam H. 85' Kazakov K. 19'
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'

Attendance: 0
Line-ups
Subs not used


coaches
goals
Minsk 1:0 Slaviya
Gorodeya 1:3 Dynamo Br
Neman 1:0 Dnyapro
Slutsk 1:2 Torpedo-BelAZ
Shakhtyor 4:0 Vitebsk
Torpedo Mn 0:3 BATE
Energetik-BGU 1:2 Isloch
Gomel 0:1 Dinamo Mn
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table