Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
BATE
4 : 1
Gomel
Reserves. Matchday 25
18.10.2019 15:00
Next match

BATE — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
41 27 7 7 78-33  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gomel
02.04.2021 R h 4:2 Frantsuzau A. 22', Hayavy M. 33', Shumanski A. 84', Vasilevich I. 93+' Zgurski P. 40', Okoro J. 41'
18.10.2019 R h 4:1 Matiash D. 18', Matiash D. 62', Tuominen J. 68', Hayavy M. 90' Lutsevich T. 88'
31.05.2019 R a 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 19', Pashevich P. 81'
27.10.2018 R a 4:2 Yermakovich K. 53', Yermakovich K. 65', Pasko A. 58', Monich I. 85' Klimets A. 66', Klimets A. 90'
12.06.2018 R h 2:0 Sen I. 19', Abramovich A. 13'
28.07.2017 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 12', Alshanik A. 71'
31.03.2017 R a 0:0
13.08.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 13' Golenko D. 43'
24.04.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 18', Klimovich V. 43'
21.11.2014 R h 0:2 Sanets M. 37', Tesliuk A. 42'
04.10.2014 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 2', Piatrenka A. 26', Piatrenka A. 56', Piatrenka A. 78' Yanchenko A. 53'
21.06.2014 R h 1:1 Anufryieu A. 89' Tesliuk A. 50'
12.04.2014 R a 0:1 Shpyrna D. 46'
02.12.2013 R h 0:1 Yanchenko A. 75'
21.10.2013 R a 1:1 Jyhera A. 69' Ignatenko D. 26'
19.08.2013 R a 0:0
25.05.2013 R h 3:0 Klimovich V. 57', Yablonski Y. 87', Bohush P. 92+'
01.09.2012 R a 0:1 Yanchenko A. 64'
16.08.2012 R h 0:1 Харланов В. 63'
11.05.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 19', Zdaniuk Y. 76'
01.10.2011 R h 3:0 Glebko S. 1', Kharko M. 26', Chudnouski E. 29'
19.08.2011 R h 1:0 Karp U. 78'
20.05.2011 R a 0:0
07.11.2009 R h 0:0
09.07.2009 R a 3:1 Goharyan H. 23', Goharyan H. 56', Rzhevski V. 74' Barsukov Ye. 8'
24.09.2008 R a 0:1 Barsukov Ye. 71'
09.06.2008 R h 3:0 Viskushenka A. 28', Viskushenka A. 29', Viskushenka A. 58'
23.09.2007 R h 3:0 Vishniakou A. 34', Bubnou S. 66', Skavysh M. 86'
21.05.2007 R a 6:3 Sivakou M. 55', Niakhaichyk P. 69', Sivakou M. 78', Skavysh M. 80', Костюков К. 83', Niakhaichyk P. 84' Borel V. 35', Клоп А. 73', Клоп А. 75'
29.09.2006 R a 3:2 Zenkovich I. 1', Baha A. 59', Zaitsau A. 66' Medvedev Den. 23', Pyrh S. 41'
09.06.2006 R h 2:1 Lebedev A. 40', Astraukh Y. 76' Сигай Д. 54'
29.10.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 41'
05.07.2005 R h 4:1 Gorbach A. 5', Shmigero P. 8', Лещинский И. 31', Zenkovich I. 58' Dashuk An. 81'
21.08.2004 R a 1:5 Павлович С. 89' Грищенко Ю. 2', Timoshenko A. 11', Чикунов Ю. 31', Zabolotski S. 33', Kuskov K. 75'
22.04.2004 R h 3:2 Zenkovich I. 19', Holovanou S. 48', Stasevich I. 54' Kuskov K. 45', Kuskov K. 59'
22.08.2003 R a 3:0 Klimovich D. 22', Kryukov N. 75', Lebedev A. 83'
25.04.2003 R h 2:0 Komarovski D. 25', Lebedev A. 80'
27.09.2002 R a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 66'
03.06.2002 R h 1:0 Grigorov V. 80'
27.07.2001 R h 4:1 Khaletskiy A. 13', Taran V. 47', Terentiev A. 88', Taran V. 89' Gorovtsov A. 6'
10.04.2001 R a 2:1 Sribnenko I. 34', Kvyatkovski I. 45' Yusipec A. 17'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 100
Referee: Kachalyuk M.
Linesmen: Черник А., Zemchenok A.
Referee observer: Matiushev V.
Line-ups
76’ Svirski A. (GK) 1
76’ Dzerhachou V. (GK) 12
22’ Hlinski V. 2
Malkevich U. 3
Supranovich M. 4
76’ Pigas V. 5
76’ Hayavy M. 13
76’ Nemirko A. 6
76’ Lisouski R. 17
76’ Vasilevich I. 7
76’ Kaloshkin I. 18
Tuominen J. 8
64’ Matiash D. 9
64’ Pashevich P. 14
64’ Abramovich A. (C) 10
64’ Huletski Y. 16
64’ Patapenka A. 11
64’ Miakish M. 15
1 Shkvarkov A. (GK) 87’
16 Novinski T. (GK) 87’
2 Sokol A.
4 Khizhnyak D.
5 Shevchenko K. 78’
15 Sotnikov S. 78’
6 Tsarenko N. 46’
3 Denisenko D. 46’
8 Lutsevich T.
9 Klenie P. 46’
7 Kovalevich V. 46’
10 Chernyak I. 82’
21 Sidorenko M. 82’
11 Danilkov R. (C) 46’
18 Afanasiev D. 46’
19 Trofimchuk P. 70’ 21’
17 Letyago P. 70’
20 Antanyuk A.
Subs not used
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Krechin Pavel
goals
18' Matiash D. (Malkevich U.)
62' Matiash D. (Tuominen J.)
68' Tuominen J. (Malkevich U.)
90' Hayavy M.
Lutsevich T. 88'
BATE 4:1 Gomel
Dinamo Mn 0:1 Vitebsk
Slaviya 0:0 Neman
Minsk 3:0 Torpedo Mn
Dynamo Br 4:2 Slutsk
Dnyapro 0:2 Shakhtyor
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:4 Isloch
Gorodeya 1:1 Energetik-BGU

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
1 Svirski A. 76' 0
12 Dzerhachou V. 76' 1 0
2 Hlinski V. 0
3 Malkevich U. 2 0
4 Supranovich M. 0
5 Pigas V. 76' 0
13 Hayavy M. 76' 1 1 0
6 Nemirko A. 76' 0
17 Lisouski R. 76' 0
7 Vasilevich I. 76' 0
18 Kaloshkin I. 76' 0
8 Tuominen J. 1 1 0
9 Matiash D. 64' 2 0
14 Pashevich P. 64' 0
10 Abramovich A. 64' 0
16 Huletski Y. 64' 0
11 Patapenka A. 64' 0
15 Miakish M. 64' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 9 20
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Slaviya 9 8
12 Energetik-BGU 8 6
13 Neman 8 6
14 Slutsk 8 6
15 Smorgon 9 4
16 Sputnik 9 3
Full table