Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Shakhtyor
1 : 1
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 26
26.10.2019 14:00
Next match

BATE — Shakhtyor

Pld W D L Pld  
48 23 11 14 77-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Shakhtyor
08.05.2021 R a 4:0 Frantsuzau A. 7', Shumanski A. 34', Shumanski A. 61', Hitseleu Z. 65'
06.11.2020 R a 2:4 Hayavy M. 38', Hayavy M. 46+' Kovalevich M. 2', Kovalevich M. 12', Kovalevich M. 47', Chernyak I. 61'
13.06.2020 R h 1:3 Moukam H. 35' Achapovski A. 25', Kovalevich M. 65', Kovalevich M. 77'
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina
Attendance: 30
Referee: Markov D.
Linesmen: Marus A., Oleshkevich I.
Referee observer: Letiago F.
Line-ups
Stankevich A. (GK) 1
Tsevan K. (C) 2
Makarenko A. 3
Getmanchuk K. 6
Mosichev A. 8
93+’ Kozel E. 9
93+’ Kot M. 4
25’ 85’ Yankovski K. 18
84’ Bulychev A. 19
84’ Staskevich P. 26
46’ Kovalev A. 21
46’ Kovalevich M. 14
61’ 64’ Kazakov I. 23
64’ Fomichev P. 20
46’ Vishnyakov E. 25
86’ 46’ Lisakovich R. 10
1 Svirski A. (GK)
2 Pashevich P. 70’ 62’
14 Pigas V. 70’
3 Malkevich U. 85’
4 Supranovich M.
5 Hlinski V.
6 Miakish M. 43’
7 Vasilevich I.
8 Nemirko A.
9 Matiash D. 57’
15 Rusenchyk U. 57’
10 Abramovich A. (C) 80’
13 Hayavy M. 80’
11 Patapenka A. 74’
16 Huletski Y. 74’
Subs not used
Malaschitski I. 12
Sviridenko I. 15
12 Dzerhachou V.
17 Lisouski R.
18 Kaloshkin I.
coaches
Nikiforenko Sergei
Alsheuski Kiryl
goals
65' Kozel E.
(Rusenchyk U.) Vasilevich I. 82'
Penalties not scored
64' (missed) Lisakovich R. 10
Torpedo Mn 0:3 Gorodeya
Energetik-BGU 0:0 Dinamo Mn
Isloch 1:2 Dnyapro
Gomel 2:2 Dynamo Br
Slutsk 2:1 Slaviya
Shakhtyor 1:1 BATE
Neman 1:1 Minsk
Vitebsk 4:3 Torpedo-BelAZ

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
1 Svirski A. 1 1 0
2 Pashevich P. 70' 0
14 Pigas V. 70' 0
3 Malkevich U. 0
4 Supranovich M. 0
5 Hlinski V. 0
6 Miakish M. 0
7 Vasilevich I. 1 0
8 Nemirko A. 0
9 Matiash D. 57' 0
15 Rusenchyk U. 57' 1 0
10 Abramovich A. 80' 0
13 Hayavy M. 80' 0
11 Patapenka A. 74' 0
16 Huletski Y. 74' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    05 may 2021, 19:30
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 7 21
2 BATE 7 17
3 Gomel 8 15
4 Rukh 8 15
5 Dinamo Mn 7 14
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 7 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 7 10
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Neman 8 6
12 Slutsk 8 6
13 Energetik-BGU 7 5
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table