Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019

 Previous match
Torpedo-BelAZ
0 : 2
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 30
30.11.2019 14:00
Next match

BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

Pld W D L Pld  
43 27 9 7 89-38  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Torpedo-BelAZ
30.11.2019 R a 2:0 Supranovich M. 19', Vasilevich I. 40'
12.07.2019 R h 2:1 Natkho A. 49', Laptin D. 89' Makarevich N. 81'
01.12.2018 R a 5:0 Bacharou B. 35', Matiash D. 41', Manayenkau I. 47', Patapenka A. 71', Monich I. 81'
05.07.2018 R h 4:0 Mukhamedov V. 37', Kisel I. 52', Tropin D. 73', Sen I. 91+'
05.11.2017 R a 3:0 Abramovich A. 5', Yermakovich K. 67', Tropin D. 68'
21.06.2017 R h 4:2 Rušević A. 47+', Mukhamedov V. 74', Yermakovich K. 77', Mukhamedov V. 78' Makarov A. 1', Krasnov A. 23'
04.11.2016 R h 0:1 Белевич А. 69'
18.06.2016 R a 3:1 Shkurdyuk A. 60', Alshanik A. 69', Yarovikov A. 76' Krasnov A. 75'
19.09.2015 R h 0:3 Mazaleuski D. 35', Antsileuski D. 84', Antsileuski D. 88', Mazaleuski D. 92+'
19.05.2015 R a 3:0 Roubut M. 64', Klimovich V. 68', Bohush P. 85'
26.10.2014 R a 0:0
12.09.2014 R h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 8' Tsurko V. 76'
09.07.2014 R h 4:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Piatrenka A. 60', Yaskovich D. 86', Anufryieu A. 92+'
03.05.2014 R a 3:0 Kats A. 49', Piatrenka A. 52', Klimovich V. 89'
10.11.2013 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 10', Minko A. 56', Piatrenka A. 81', Karp U. 88' Pekarskiy V. 51'
30.09.2013 R h 4:0 Yablonski Y. 43', Klimovich V. 58', Piatrenka A. 68', Piatrenka A. 80'
02.09.2013 R h 4:1 Klimovich V. 18', Klimovich V. 37', Karp U. 83', Klimovich V. 86' Gezalyan N. 61'
30.05.2013 R a 0:0
14.09.2012 R h 0:3 Karpeko Y. 11', Seliava A. 25', Sholudzko D. 28'
12.07.2012 R h 4:0 Douhel A. 26', Karp U. 42', Glebko S. 57', Bahdzei A. 86'
02.05.2012 R a 2:2 Maicon C. 44', Glebko S. 76' Prokopchik Y. 78', Chikida P. 95+'
22.10.2011 R h 0:0
07.07.2011 R a 3:1 Bahdzei A. 53', Kalinin Y. 74', Chudnouski E. 90' Korol D. 35'
22.04.2011 R h 0:0
29.10.2010 R a 2:0 Korol D. 25', Alonso M. 90'
04.06.2010 R h 4:2 Aleksiyan K. 5', Alumona A. 9', Alumona A. 30', Kharko M. 90' Русецкий Д. 52', Степура П. 80'
02.04.2010 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 32', Patotski O. 61' Korol D. 27'
31.10.2009 R a 2:0 Hutar A. 18', Baskakov P. 80'
03.07.2009 R h 2:0 Goharyan H. 8', Alumona A. 23'
02.08.2008 R h 2:0 Seliava A. 51', Кононов И. 56'
11.04.2008 R a 0:0
23.08.2007 R a 2:1 Radevich V. 5', Tihanouski S. 7' Kovalenko D. 34'
05.05.2007 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 41', Bubnou S. 73' Афонин А. 51'
27.08.2006 R a 3:2 Usenia S. 43', Kolotsey A. 71', Sivakou M. 82' Kirievich Alex. 38', Лазерко Р. 45'
08.05.2006 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 25' Бубчиков А. 44'
24.09.2005 R a 0:0
11.06.2005 R h 4:2 Zenkovich I. 25', Baha A. 30', Zenkovich I. 34', Vishniakou A. 69' Doroshkevich Y. 4', Starenkyi S. 23'
11.09.2004 R h 2:1 Gorbach A. 17', Zenkovich I. 28' Швайбович А. 57'
09.05.2004 R a 1:2 Gorbach A. 38' Deikalo Vit. 47', Мильто О. 80'
13.09.2003 R a 1:4 Kobets A. 21' Saakyan A. 8', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 68', Zuyev Y. 68', Vetoshkin M. 90'
11.05.2003 R h 0:2 Radzivonau V. 53', Radzivonau V. 67'
13.08.2002 R h 3:1 Куприенко Д. 7', Zhukouski Vit. 24', Куприенко Д. 63' Kuhlei Vlad. 52'
11.04.2002 R a 0:1 Belousov V. 43'
Torpedo-BelAZ 0 : 2  BATE
Torpedo artificial pitch (Zhodino)
Attendance: 70
Referee: Markov D.
Linesmen: Marus A., Nazarovich A.
Referee observer: Maistrov Y.
Line-ups
Abramovich A. (GK) 1
85’ Solovei A. 8
85’ Buga N. 18
83’ Galuza D. 9
83’ Khendogiy V. 19
57’ Makarevich N. 10
57’ Romysh E. 14
Korolenok D. 11
Kalinovski E. 15
7’ Glushakov P. 17
Sivakov I. 21
Bogdanov A. (C) 22
43’ Kovalchuk Alex. 33
14’ Butenas I. 77
92+’ 14’ Migal V. 5
1 Dzerhachou V. (GK) 77’
12 Tsikhamirau R. (GK) 77’
2 Pashevich P. 64’
17 Lisouski R. 64’
3 Malkevich U. (C)
4 Supranovich M.
5 Pigas V. 46’
14 Hlinski V. 46’
6 Miakish M.
7 Vasilevich I. 77’
18 Ramanchyk A. 77’
8 Sen I. 46’
15 Rusenchyk U. 46’
9 Matiash D.
10 Hayavy M. 64’
13 Yeraminok M. 64’
11 Patapenka A. 64’
16 Piletski R. 64’
Subs not used
Yankovski O. 23
Guznyak I. 16
Gutyrchik D. 47
coaches
Yermolenko Sergei
Alsheuski Kiryl
goals
(Malkevich U.) Supranovich M. 19'
(Supranovich M.) Vasilevich I. 40'
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:2 BATE
Energetik-BGU 2:2 Dnyapro
Dinamo Mn 3:0 Dynamo Br
Vitebsk 5:4 Slaviya
Isloch 1:3 Minsk
Shakhtyor 1:1 Gorodeya
Gomel 3:0 Torpedo Mn
Slutsk 2:3 Neman

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
1 Dzerhachou V. 77' 0
12 Tsikhamirau R. 77' 0
2 Pashevich P. 64' 0
17 Lisouski R. 64' 0
3 Malkevich U. 1 0
4 Supranovich M. 1 1 0
5 Pigas V. 46' 0
14 Hlinski V. 46' 0
6 Miakish M. 0
7 Vasilevich I. 77' 1 0
18 Ramanchyk A. 77' 0
8 Sen I. 46' 0
15 Rusenchyk U. 46' 0
9 Matiash D. 0
10 Hayavy M. 64' 0
13 Yeraminok M. 64' 0
11 Patapenka A. 64' 0
16 Piletski R. 64' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Slaviya 3 6
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
6 Neman 3 4
7 Shakhtyor 3 4
8 Dinamo Br 3 4
9 Slutsk 2 3
10 Rukh 3 3
11 Dinamo Mn 3 3
12 Vitebsk 2 3
13 BATE 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 2 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table