Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019/20

 Previous match
BATE
3 : 2
Dinamo Mn
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
14.03.2020 18:30
Next match

BATE — Dinamo Mn

Pld W D L Pld  
58 29 14 15 84-57  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dinamo Mn
28.11.2020 BCh a 0:0
27.06.2020 BCh h 0:2 Shykauka Y. 64', Kozlov M. 66'
14.03.2020 BC h 3:2 Baha D. 21', Filipenka R. 46+', Skavysh M. 84' Rios A. 10', Rios A. 43'
09.03.2020 BC a 2:1 Skavysh M. 43', Niakhaichyk P. 63' Aliakhnovich E. 35'
24.11.2019 BCh h 3:0 Drahun Stan. 19', Biarozkin Y. 41', Drahun Stan. 76'
05.07.2019 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 39', Milić N. 82' Trebotić D. 54'
30.09.2018 BCh h 2:1 Drahun Stan. 53', Paliakou D. 78' Fatai K. 20'
23.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Ivanić M. 74'
01.10.2017 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 53'
20.05.2017 BCh h 1:0 Stasevich I. 40'
21.08.2016 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 64' Shramchenko A. 2'
24.04.2016 BCh h 3:3 Stasevich I. 5', Milunović N. 75', Hardzeichuk M. 85' Zhukovski V. 18', Premudrov K. 87', Rotković L. 93+'
10.08.2015 BCh h 0:1 Rassadkin G. 21'
29.04.2015 BC a 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 51', Radzivonau V. 58', Hardzeichuk M. 69' Bećiraj F. 78'
19.04.2015 BCh a 2:0 Valadzko M. 56', Radzivonau V. 76'
15.04.2015 BC h 0:0
01.11.2014 BCh a 2:1 Khagush A. 69', Paliakou D. 74' Nikolić N. 94+'
22.09.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.08.2014 BCh a 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 26', Aleksiyevich I. 45'
15.05.2014 BCh h 0:0
24.11.2013 BCh a 1:2 Valadzko A. 53' Khvashchinskiy V. 81', Stasevich I. 87'
05.10.2013 BCh h 2:1 Filipenka R. 74', Filipenka R. 94+' Adamović N. 80'
15.06.2013 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 37', Radzivonau V. 62' Curelea С 79'
31.03.2013 BCh h 1:1 Hleb A. 55' Trubilo V. 94+'
23.09.2012 BCh a 0:0
01.07.2012 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 44' Afanasyev M. 32', Paliakou D. 66', Figueredo H. 74'
21.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Baha D. 46+', Baha D. 85'
28.08.2011 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 65', Filipenka R. 75' Furlan B. 49', Furlan B. 73'
24.06.2011 BCh a 0:2 Afanasyev M. 45', Leonardo R. 90'
15.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 2'
08.11.2010 BCh h 4:0 Bardachou M. 18', Baha D. 27', Valadzko A. 60', Yurevich A. 80'
22.09.2010 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 38' Chukhlei A. 44', Drahun Stan. 50', Lukas Sotero 52'
11.05.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 92+'
31.08.2009 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 84' Kislyak S. 39'
26.04.2009 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 42', Krivets S. 47', Krivets S. 71' Havryushko A. 89'
09.11.2008 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 92+' Gigevich S. 5', Lebedev A. 43'
10.07.2008 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 7', Blizniuk H. 11'
27.10.2007 BCh h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 35', Krivets S. 74' Rack R. 70'
28.06.2007 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 3', Blizniuk H. 36', Zhaunerchyk M. 47'
21.07.2006 BCh a 2:4 Zhaunerchyk M. 60', Molosh D. 75' Kovel L. 16', 26', 49', Kovel L. 53'
19.04.2006 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 26', Molosh D. 32' Baha A. 44', 59'
26.10.2005 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 57', Blizniuk H. 76' Kovel L. 39', Kislyak S. 79'
22.06.2005 BCh h 1:0 Kobets A. 41'
31.10.2004 BCh a 0:2 Parkhachev D. 63', Razin A. 77'
12.08.2004 BCh h 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 6' Shukanov Yu. 7'
09.11.2003 BCh a 4:0 Strakhanovich O. 49', Shkabara O. 63', Shkabara O. 65', Shmigero P. 78'
19.07.2003 BCh h 1:2 Stripeikis V. 23' Ryndiuk N. 66', Ryndiuk N. 73'
22.04.2003 BC h 0:1 Zlatinov P. 53'
10.08.2002 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 16'
28.04.2002 BCh a 2:1 Chumachenko I. 2', Chumachenko I. 12' Ledenev Vit. 32'
07.11.2001 BCh a 0:2 Kachurov P. 7', Kachurov P. 27'
01.08.2001 BCh h 1:3 Beganski P. 14' Chumachenko I. 19', Chumachenko I. 30', Chumachenko I. 49'
19.10.2000 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Skrypchanka V. 21', Kutuzov V. 26' Cheliadinskiy A. 43'
28.06.2000 BCh a 0:0
30.10.1999 BCh h 2:0 Baranov A. 14', Kutuzov V. 80'
06.07.1999 BCh a 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 56'
15.08.1998 BCh h 3:0 Doroshkevich Y. 11', Savostikov K. 25', Kutuzov V. 83'
04.05.1998 BCh a 0:2 Lobanov A. 60', Chernyavski O. 75'
BATE 3 : 2  Dinamo Mn
94+’
93+’
92+’
89’
87’
84’
82’
78’
75’
74’
73’
72’
70’
68’
66’
65’
58’
57’
54’
53’
47’
46’
47+’
43’
40’
35’
31’
29’
27’
21’
18’
17’
16’
14’
10’
5’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 7113
Referee: Kurgkheli A.
Linesmen: Getikov V., Getikov A.
4th official: Kachalyuk M.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Delegate: Zhardetski S.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
Nastić B. 3
18’ Filipović A. 4
Drahun Stan. 8
74’ Saroka A. 11
74’ Skavysh M. 15
65’ Kopitović B. 14
Willumsson W.-T. 18
Filipenka R. 21
89’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
89’ Bessmertny D. 19
78’ Baha D. 25
66’ Milić N. 26
66’ Niakhaichyk P. 33
31 Rudenok K. (GK)
3 Shvetsov M.
6 Dinga D.
8 Pavlovski M.
9 Shykauka Y. 68’
20 Bilonog D. 68’
10 Danilo
14 Jun-Young Kim 54’
7 Bakhar V. 54’
15 Klimovich V. 86’
21 Borodin D. 86’
17 Rios A. 17’
23 Aliakhnovich E. (C) 70’
24 Sukhotski A. 75’
Subs not used
Svirski A. 28
Yablonski Y. 5
Biarozkin Y. 7
Volkau Z. 23
1 Shpakovski D.
2 Chizh A.
11 Bručić K.
34 Rodionov K.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Hurenko Sergey
goals
21' Baha D. (Milić N.)
46+' Filipenka R. (Stasevich I.)
84' Skavysh M.
(Danilo) Rios A. 10'
Rios A. 43'
Dinamo Mn 1:2 BATE
BATE 3:2 Dinamo Mn

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 2 5.9
3 Nastić B. 6.6
4 Filipović A. 7.2
8 Drahun Stan. 6.6
11 Saroka A. 74' 5.5
15 Skavysh M. 74' 1 8.2
14 Kopitović B. 6.4
18 Willumsson W.-T. 7.2
21 Filipenka R. 1 5.8
22 Stasevich I. 89' 1 8.1
19 Bessmertny D. 89' 5.9
25 Baha D. 1 8.7
26 Milić N. 66' 1 8.6
33 Niakhaichyk P. 66' 7

The number of users who rated players — 17



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:2 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Supercup
    Final

    02 march 2021, 19:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    07 march 2021, 14:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 1

    14 march 2021, 19:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    20 march 2021, 20:00

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
Full table