Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
Energetik-BGU
3 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 1
19.03.2020 17:00
Next match

BATE — Energetik-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
17 13 1 3 46-16  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Energetik-BGU
17.04.2021 BCh h 2:1 Drahun Stan. 21', Drahun Stan. 23' Vasiliev V. 30'
04.07.2020 BCh h 0:1 Umarov S. 23'
19.03.2020 BCh a 1:3 Skavysh M. 64' Yakhshiboyev J. 27', Yakhshiboyev J. 34', Bakić D. 88'
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
Energetik-BGU 3 : 1  BATE
93+’
90’
89’
88’
85’
84’
81’
80’
77’
74’
73’
73’
70’
69’
66’
64’
63’
61’
56’
54’
49’
47’
44’
43’
41’
40’
39’
36’
34’
33’
32’
27’
23’
20’
19’
17’
10’
4’
2’
1’
Stadion RTSOR BGU (Минск)
Attendance: 730
Referee: Dolia D.
Linesmen: Maliutin V., Romanov Y.
4th official: Golodukhin V.
Referee observer: Bykov V.
Line-ups
Lesko A. (GK) 1
Nosko A. (C) 2
19’ 73’ Atemengue J. 3
91+’ 73’ Bakić D. 17
Shkurdyuk A. 4
Sokol A. 6
84’ Yakhshiboyev J. 7
84’ Umarov S. 11
Mawatu J. 10
Svirepa A. 15
36’ 74’ Musakhanyan A. 18
74’ Sovpel V. 23
Twe D. 22
Girs D. 27
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
3 Nastić B.
7 Biarozkin Y. 70’
14 Kopitović B. 70’
8 Drahun Stan. 77’ 33’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 77’
15 Skavysh M.
19 Bessmertny D. 70’
26 Milić N. 70’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z. 85’
25 Baha D.
33 Niakhaichyk P.
Subs not used
Sadovski D. 44
Miroshnikov D. 5
Dias V. 20
Shorats P. 25
16 Kudravets A.
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
11 Saroka A.
88 Valadzko A.
coaches
Belyavski Vladimir
Alsheuski Kiryl
goals
27' Yakhshiboyev J.
34' Yakhshiboyev J.
88' Bakić D.
Skavysh M. 64'
Energetik-BGU 3:1 BATE
Shakhtyor 0:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Dinamo Br 1:1 Smolevichi
Dinamo Mn 0:1 Rukh
Vitebsk 1:0 Gorodeya
Isloch 1:0 Neman
Slutsk 3:1 Slaviya
Belshina 1:3 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 3 5.5
3 Nastić B. 4.7
7 Biarozkin Y. 70' 4.2
14 Kopitović B. 70' 4.9
8 Drahun Stan. 77' 4.9
18 Willumsson W.-T. 77' 5.5
15 Skavysh M. 1 6.2
19 Bessmertny D. 70' 4.3
26 Milić N. 70' 5.9
21 Filipenka R. 4.2
22 Stasevich I. 5.8
23 Volkau Z. 4
25 Baha D. 5.1
33 Niakhaichyk P. 5.2

The number of users who rated players — 20



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table