Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
Energetik-BGU
3 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 1
19.03.2020 17:00
Next match

BATE — Energetik-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
16 12 1 3 44-15  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Energetik-BGU
04.07.2020 BCh h 0:1 Umarov S. 23'
19.03.2020 BCh a 1:3 Skavysh M. 64' Yakhshiboyev J. 27', Yakhshiboyev J. 34', Bakić D. 88'
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
Energetik-BGU 3 : 1  BATE
93+’
90’
89’
88’
85’
84’
81’
80’
77’
74’
73’
73’
70’
69’
66’
64’
63’
61’
56’
54’
49’
47’
44’
43’
41’
40’
39’
36’
34’
33’
32’
27’
23’
20’
19’
17’
10’
4’
2’
1’
Stadion RTSOR-BGU (Минск)
Attendance: 730
Referee: Dolia D.
Linesmen: Maliutin V., Romanov Y.
4th official: Golodukhin V.
Referee observer: Bykov V.
Line-ups
Lesko A. (GK) 1
(C) 2
19’ 73’ Atemengue J. 3
91+’ 73’ Bakić D. 17
Shkurdyuk A. 4
Sokol A. 6
84’ Yakhshiboyev J. 7
84’ Umarov S. 11
Mawatu J. 10
Svirepa A. 15
36’ 74’ Musakhanyan A. 18
74’ Sovpel V. 23
Twe D. 22
Girs D. 27
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
3 Nastić B.
7 Biarozkin Y. 70’
14 Kopitović B. 70’
8 Drahun Stan. 77’ 33’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 77’
15 Skavysh M.
19 Bessmertny D. 70’
26 Milić N. 70’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z. 85’
25 Baha D.
33 Niakhaichyk P.
Subs not used
Sadovski D. 44
Miroshnikov D. 5
Dias V. 20
Shorats P. 25
16 Kudravets A.
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
11 Saroka A.
88 Valadzko A.
coaches
Belyavski Vladimir
Alsheuski Kiryl
goals
27' Yakhshiboyev J.
34' Yakhshiboyev J.
88' Bakić D.
Skavysh M. 64'
Energetik-BGU 3:1 BATE
Shakhtyor 0:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Dinamo Br 1:1 Smolevichi
Dinamo Mn 0:1 Rukh
Vitebsk 1:0 Gorodeya
Isloch 1:0 Neman
Slutsk 3:1 Slaviya
Belshina 1:3 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 3 5.5
3 Nastić B. 4.7
7 Biarozkin Y. 70' 4.2
14 Kopitović B. 70' 4.9
8 Drahun Stan. 77' 4.9
18 Willumsson W.-T. 77' 5.5
15 Skavysh M. 1 6.2
19 Bessmertny D. 70' 4.3
26 Milić N. 70' 5.9
21 Filipenka R. 4.2
22 Stasevich I. 5.8
23 Volkau Z. 4
25 Baha D. 5.1
33 Niakhaichyk P. 5.2

The number of users who rated players — 20



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Дублеры

    10-07-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 16 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table