Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 0
Rukh
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 3
04.04.2020 17:30
Next match

BATE — Rukh

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 4-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Rukh
18.07.2020 BCh a 3:0 Nastić B. 6', Niakhaichyk P. 20', Skavysh M. 44'
04.04.2020 BCh h 1:0 Drahun Stan. 7'
BATE 1 : 0  Rukh
89’
85’
84’
84’
82’
80’
78’
72’
71’
69’
68’
68’
67’
65’
64’
63’
61’
60’
60’
58’
56’
53’
53’
51’
47’
44’
43’
42’
41’
38’
35’
33’
32’
29’
27’
23’
13’
7’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 470
Referee: Shcherbakov D.
Linesmen: Arabey M., Gusev A.
4th official: Onikhimovski V.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
27’ Filipović A. 4
Drahun Stan. 8
68’ Saroka A. 11
68’ Skavysh M. 15
Kopitović B. 14
59’ 85’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
85’ Yablonski Y. 5
Filipenka R. (C) 21
Volkau Z. 23
Baha D. 25
44’ 63’ Milić N. 26
83’ 63’ Stasevich I. 22
Niakhaichyk P. 33
1 Nechaev A. (GK)
5 William
8 Osuchukwu C. 40’
13 Migunov A. 60’
26 Tihanouski S. 60’
14 Vasiliev V. 23’
19 Grechikho D. 43’
20 Kontsevoy A.
24 Haiduchyk V. (C)
34 Petrenko A. 78’ 35’
10 Sedko P. 78’
50 Kovtun A.
59 Kolpachuk I. 67’
77 Diallo A. 67’
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Nastić B. 3
Biarozkin Y. 7
Filipović J. 32
Moukam H. 94
16 Stepanov R.
15 Bogomolski E.
22 Andronic G.
29 Oreshkevich Y.
31 Chizh M.
78 Sibilev D.
99 Sadovski B.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Sednev Aleksandr
goals
7' Drahun Stan. (Niakhaichyk P.)
Belshina 0:1 Gorodeya
Dinamo Mn 2:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
BATE 1:0 Rukh
Shakhtyor 0:0 Neman
Dinamo Br 1:2 Slaviya
Energetik-BGU 2:0 Minsk
Smolevichi 0:1 Vitebsk
Isloch 2:3 Slutsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 6.7
4 Filipović A. 7.3
8 Drahun Stan. 1 7.9
11 Saroka A. 68' 5.1
15 Skavysh M. 68' 6.3
14 Kopitović B. 5.6
18 Willumsson W.-T. 85' 7
5 Yablonski Y. 85' 5.8
21 Filipenka R. 6.3
23 Volkau Z. 5.6
25 Baha D. 5.4
26 Milić N. 63' 7.9
22 Stasevich I. 63' 7
33 Niakhaichyk P. 1 7.7

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    14-05-2021, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table