Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
0 : 0
Torpedo-BelAZ
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 5
18.04.2020 20:00
Next match

BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

Pld W D L Pld  
55 32 17 6 96-36  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Torpedo-BelAZ
05.05.2021 BC a 1:1 Filipović J. 30' Antilevski D. 37'
21.04.2021 BC h 4:1 Willumsson W.-T. 2', Skavysh M. 35', Bardachou M. 53', Skavysh M. 76' Antilevski D. 29'
02.08.2020 BCh a 2:3 Skavysh M. 8', Stasevich I. 36' Khachaturian A. 45', Gabriel Ramos 59', Antilevski D. 61'
18.04.2020 BCh h 0:0
01.12.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 15', Stasevich I. 80' Yusov D. 13'
13.07.2019 BCh h 4:1 Milić N. 2', Drahun Stan. 11', Stasevich I. 79', Skavysh M. 94+' Premudrov K. 77'
02.12.2018 BCh a 2:2 Skavysh M. 40', Hardzeichuk M. 43' Kantsavy S. 11', Shcherbo V. 38'
06.07.2018 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 58', Volkau Z. 94+' Klimovich V. 16'
12.11.2017 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 92+', Radzivonau V. 101' Zubovich Y. 69'
06.11.2017 BCh a 4:2 Milunović N. 28', Milunović N. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 60', Hardzeichuk M. 82' Rekish D. 41', Kalugin M. 78'
20.06.2017 BCh h 0:0
11.03.2017 SC n 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 20', Ivanić M. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 63' Khachaturian A. 6'
05.11.2016 BCh h 1:2 Hardzeichuk M. 41' Demidovich V. 32', Rekish D. 85'
19.06.2016 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 39', Rios A. 90' Cheliadinskiy A. 3'
21.05.2016 BC n 0:0
20.09.2015 BCh h 1:0 Jevtić A. 11'
20.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
27.10.2014 BCh a 2:2 Sihnevich M. 16', Yablonski Y. 80' Kantsavy A. 42', Burko I. 92+'
13.09.2014 BCh h 1:1 Mladenović F. 7' Kozeka S. 39'
10.07.2014 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 34' Kantsavy A. 55'
04.05.2014 BCh a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 59', Hardzeichuk M. 88' Vaskov A. 68'
09.11.2013 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 9', Radzivonau V. 42', Badoyan Z. 78' Yatskevich A. 88'
29.09.2013 BCh h 0:1 Vaskov A. 77'
01.09.2013 BCh h 2:0 Pankovets A. 55', Baha D. 70'
31.05.2013 BCh a 3:0 Aleksiyevich I. 52', Paulau A. 62', Radzivonau V. 79'
13.10.2012 BC h 0:1 Yatskevich A. 56'
15.09.2012 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 66', Simić M. 76'
13.07.2012 BCh h 0:0
03.05.2012 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 4', Mazaleuski D. 34'
23.10.2011 BCh h 4:2 Skavysh M. 3', Bressan R. 10', Valadzko M. 41', Bressan R. 58' Solovei A. 34', Solovei A. 73'
08.07.2011 BCh a 3:0 Paulau A. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 53'
23.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Simić M. 39'
27.02.2011 SC n 3:0 Baha D. 30', Bressan R. 86', Niakhaichyk P. 92+'
30.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 62' Karshakevich V. 73'
05.06.2010 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 63'
23.05.2010 BC n 5:0 Bressan R. 5', Radzivonau V. 22', Kantsavy A. 57', Bressan R. 64', Radzivonau V. 69'
03.04.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 71'
01.11.2009 BCh a 1:1 Alumona A. 85' Zubovich Y. 2'
04.07.2009 BCh h 3:0 Krivets S. 49', Skavysh M. 53', Skavysh M. 65'
31.10.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 4', Blizniuk H. 25' Sheryakov A. 36'
12.04.2008 BCh a 0:0
24.08.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 31'
06.05.2007 BCh h 3:0 Platonau D. 69', Blizniuk H. 79', Radzivonau V. 93+'
28.08.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 28' Starenkyi S. 48'
09.05.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 87'
25.09.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 75' Radzivonau V. 5'
12.06.2005 BCh h 0:1 Irha S. 26'
12.09.2004 BCh h 2:1 Loshankov Y. 59', Shkabara O. 66' Truhov I. 24'
10.05.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 54', Strakhanovich O. 89'
14.09.2003 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 34', Tarasenko V. 85', Komarovski D. 87'
12.05.2003 BCh h 1:1 Chumachenko I. 57' Truhov I. 81'
14.08.2002 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 40', Beganski P. 65', Shmigero P. 75', Shmigero P. 90'
12.04.2002 BCh a 0:0
06.09.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Shimko V. 40', Shimko V. 52'
17.05.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:1 Kalenik A. 55'
BATE 0 : 0  Torpedo-BelAZ
93+’
91+’
88’
87’
86’
84’
77’
76’
74’
71’
71’
68’
62’
62’
61’
60’
60’
53’
53’
52’
48’
47’
46’
46+’
45’
44’
42’
41’
41’
40’
34’
32’
29’
25’
21’
20’
19’
17’
16’
13’
11’
8’
7’
7’
5’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 652
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Kachalyuk M.
Referee observer: Velichko V.
Delegate: Belov I.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Nastić B. 3
Yablonski Y. 5
Drahun Stan. 8
77’ Skavysh M. 15
77’ Saroka A. 11
86’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
86’ Baha D. 25
Bessmertny D. 19
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
Volkau Z. 23
61’ Niakhaichyk P. 33
61’ Milić N. 26
1 Bushma V. (GK)
3 Ustinov V. 74’
6 Premudrov K.
8 Gabriel Ramos
10 Khachaturian A. (C)
17 Yusov D. 46’
20 Felipe Veloso 46’
21 Bardachou M.
77 Afanasyev M. 76’ 40’
19 Leonovich K. 76’
81 Stepanov N.
88 Yashin D. 41’
90 Antilevski D. 88’
18 Shcherbo V. 88’
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Chychkan A. 35
Biarozkin Y. 7
Filipović J. 32
Moukam H. 94
30 Siamuk R.
13 Nikolaevich N.
16 Aliseiko D.
33 Gorbachik V.
55 Kaplenko N.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Puntus Yuri
goals
Penalties not scored
41' (missed) Niakhaichyk P. 33
Energetik-BGU 0:1 Gorodeya
Dinamo Mn 2:0 Neman
Belshina 1:1 Smolevichi
Shakhtyor 1:2 Slutsk
Isloch 2:1 Slaviya
Rukh 1:0 Minsk
Vitebsk 1:0 Dinamo Br
BATE 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 7.8
3 Nastić B. 7.1
5 Yablonski Y. 6.6
8 Drahun Stan. 6.8
15 Skavysh M. 77' 6.5
11 Saroka A. 77' 5.2
18 Willumsson W.-T. 86' 6.6
25 Baha D. 86' 4.9
19 Bessmertny D. 7
21 Filipenka R. 7.3
22 Stasevich I. 7.3
23 Volkau Z. 6.4
33 Niakhaichyk P. 61' 1 5.5
26 Milić N. 61' 6.5

The number of users who rated players — 13



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    05 may 2021, 19:30
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 7 21
2 BATE 7 17
3 Dinamo Mn 7 14
4 Dynamo Br 7 13
5 Rukh 7 12
6 Gomel 7 12
7 Isloch 7 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 7 10
9 Vitebsk 7 8
10 Minsk 7 8
11 Slutsk 7 6
12 Energetik-BGU 7 5
13 Slaviya 7 4
14 Smorgon 7 4
15 Neman 7 3
16 Sputnik 7 3
Full table