Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
0 : 0
Torpedo-BelAZ
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 5
18.04.2020 20:00
Next match

BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

Pld W D L Pld  
53 31 16 6 91-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Torpedo-BelAZ
02.08.2020 BCh a 2:3 Skavysh M. 8', Stasevich I. 36' Khachaturian A. 45', Gabriel Ramos 59', Antilevski D. 61'
18.04.2020 BCh h 0:0
01.12.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 15', Stasevich I. 80' Yusov D. 13'
13.07.2019 BCh h 4:1 Milić N. 2', Drahun Stan. 11', Stasevich I. 79', Skavysh M. 94+' Premudrov K. 77'
02.12.2018 BCh a 2:2 Skavysh M. 40', Hardzeichuk M. 43' Kantsavy S. 11', Shcherbo V. 38'
06.07.2018 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 58', Volkau Z. 94+' Klimovich V. 16'
12.11.2017 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 92+', Radzivonau V. 101' Zubovich Y. 69'
06.11.2017 BCh a 4:2 Milunović N. 28', Milunović N. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 60', Hardzeichuk M. 82' Rekish D. 41', Kalugin M. 78'
20.06.2017 BCh h 0:0
11.03.2017 SC n 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 20', Ivanić M. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 63' Khachaturian A. 6'
05.11.2016 BCh h 1:2 Hardzeichuk M. 41' Demidovich V. 32', Rekish D. 85'
19.06.2016 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 39', Rios A. 90' Cheliadinskiy A. 3'
21.05.2016 BC n 0:0
20.09.2015 BCh h 1:0 Jevtić A. 11'
20.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
27.10.2014 BCh a 2:2 Sihnevich M. 16', Yablonski Y. 80' Kantsavy A. 42', Burko I. 92+'
13.09.2014 BCh h 1:1 Mladenović F. 7' Kozeka S. 39'
10.07.2014 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 34' Kantsavy A. 55'
04.05.2014 BCh a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 59', Hardzeichuk M. 88' Vaskov A. 68'
09.11.2013 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 9', Radzivonau V. 42', Badoyan Z. 78' Yatskevich A. 88'
29.09.2013 BCh h 0:1 Vaskov A. 77'
01.09.2013 BCh h 2:0 Pankovets A. 55', Baha D. 70'
31.05.2013 BCh a 3:0 Aleksiyevich I. 52', Paulau A. 62', Radzivonau V. 79'
13.10.2012 BC h 0:1 Yatskevich A. 56'
15.09.2012 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 66', Simić M. 76'
13.07.2012 BCh h 0:0
03.05.2012 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 4', Mazaleuski D. 34'
23.10.2011 BCh h 4:2 Skavysh M. 3', Bressan R. 10', Valadzko M. 41', Bressan R. 58' Solovei A. 34', Solovei A. 73'
08.07.2011 BCh a 3:0 Paulau A. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 53'
23.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Simić M. 39'
27.02.2011 SC n 3:0 Baha D. 30', Bressan R. 86', Niakhaichyk P. 92+'
30.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 62' Karshakevich V. 73'
05.06.2010 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 63'
23.05.2010 BC n 5:0 Bressan R. 5', Radzivonau V. 22', Kantsavy A. 57', Bressan R. 64', Radzivonau V. 69'
03.04.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 71'
01.11.2009 BCh a 1:1 Alumona A. 85' Zubovich Y. 2'
04.07.2009 BCh h 3:0 Krivets S. 49', Skavysh M. 53', Skavysh M. 65'
31.10.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 4', Blizniuk H. 25' Sheryakov A. 36'
12.04.2008 BCh a 0:0
24.08.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 31'
06.05.2007 BCh h 3:0 Platonau D. 69', Blizniuk H. 79', Radzivonau V. 93+'
28.08.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 28' Starenkyi S. 48'
09.05.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 87'
25.09.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 75' Radzivonau V. 5'
12.06.2005 BCh h 0:1 Irha S. 26'
12.09.2004 BCh h 2:1 Loshankov Y. 59', Shkabara O. 66' Truhov I. 24'
10.05.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 54', Strakhanovich O. 89'
14.09.2003 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 34', Tarasenko V. 85', Komarovski D. 87'
12.05.2003 BCh h 1:1 Chumachenko I. 57' Truhov I. 81'
14.08.2002 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 40', Beganski P. 65', Shmigero P. 75', Shmigero P. 90'
12.04.2002 BCh a 0:0
06.09.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Shimko V. 40', Shimko V. 52'
17.05.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:1 Kalenik A. 55'
BATE 0 : 0  Torpedo-BelAZ
93+’
91+’
88’
87’
86’
84’
77’
76’
74’
71’
71’
68’
62’
62’
61’
60’
60’
53’
53’
52’
48’
47’
46’
46+’
45’
44’
42’
41’
41’
40’
34’
32’
29’
25’
21’
20’
19’
17’
16’
13’
11’
8’
7’
7’
5’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 652
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Kachalyuk M.
Referee observer: Velichko V.
Delegate: Belov I.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Nastić B. 3
Yablonski Y. 5
Drahun Stan. 8
77’ Skavysh M. 15
77’ Saroka A. 11
86’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
86’ Baha D. 25
Bessmertny D. 19
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
Volkau Z. 23
61’ Niakhaichyk P. 33
61’ Milić N. 26
1 Bushma V. (GK)
3 Ustinov V. 74’
6 Premudrov K.
8 Gabriel Ramos
10 Khachaturian A. (C)
17 Yusov D. 46’
20 Felipe Veloso 46’
21 Bardachou M.
77 Afanasyev M. 76’ 40’
19 Leonovich K. 76’
81 Stepanov N.
88 Yashin D. 41’
90 Antilevski D. 88’
18 Shcherbo V. 88’
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Chychkan A. 35
Biarozkin Y. 7
Filipović J. 32
Moukam H. 94
30 Siamuk R.
13 Nikolaevich N.
16 Aliseiko D.
33 Gorbachik V.
55 Kaplenko N.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Puntus Yuri
goals
Penalties not scored
41' (missed) Niakhaichyk P. 33
Energetik-BGU 0:1 Gorodeya
Dinamo Mn 2:0 Neman
Belshina 1:1 Smolevichi
Shakhtyor 1:2 Slutsk
Isloch 2:1 Slaviya
Rukh 1:0 Minsk
Vitebsk 1:0 Dinamo Br
BATE 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 7.8
3 Nastić B. 7.1
5 Yablonski Y. 6.6
8 Drahun Stan. 6.8
15 Skavysh M. 77' 6.5
11 Saroka A. 77' 5.2
18 Willumsson W.-T. 86' 6.6
25 Baha D. 86' 4.9
19 Bessmertny D. 7
21 Filipenka R. 7.3
22 Stasevich I. 7.3
23 Volkau Z. 6.4
33 Niakhaichyk P. 61' 1 5.5
26 Milić N. 61' 6.5

The number of users who rated players — 13



  • LAST MATCH

    Supercup
    Final

    02 march 2021, 19:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    - BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    07 march 2021, 14:30
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 1

    14 march 2021, 19:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    20 march 2021, 18:00

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
Full table