Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
Gorodeya
0 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 6
25.04.2020 17:00
Next match

BATE — Gorodeya

Pld W D L Pld  
12 7 3 2 27-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gorodeya
08.08.2020 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 1'
25.04.2020 BCh a 2:0 Drahun Stan. 73', Saroka A. 93+'
14.09.2019 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 61', Stasevich I. 81' Mitasov A. 46'
06.05.2019 BCh a 0:1 Lebedev D. 49'
17.11.2018 BC h 0:0
20.10.2018 BCh h 3:2 Moukam H. 40', Sihnevich M. 61', Skavysh M. 86' Lebedev D. 71', Dubajić B. 74'
02.06.2018 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 11' Dubajić B. 53', Usenia S. 94+'
26.11.2017 BCh a 3:3 Ivanić M. 18', Radzivonau V. 78', Radzivonau V. 95+' Dubajić B. 24', Pavlyuchek K. 33', Dubajić B. 46'
01.07.2017 BCh h 2:0 Tuominen J. 62', Rios A. 25'
27.11.2016 BCh h 5:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 40', Valadzko A. 57', Kendysh Y. 82'
02.07.2016 BCh a 1:1 Dubra K. 59' Pavlyuchek K. 62'
22.07.2011 BC a 7:0 Rudzik F. 8', Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 24', Skavysh M. 57', Aleksiyan K. 65', Skavysh M. 80'
Gorodeya 0 : 2  BATE
93+’
93+’
92+’
85’
79’
77’
76’
73’
73’
70’
69’
67’
67’
66’
64’
62’
61’
60’
59’
57’
56’
55’
50’
48’
48’
45’
43’
39’
37’
35’
34’
30’
22’
20’
17’
16’
14’
12’
10’
7’
Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya
Attendance: 284
Referee: Dolia D.
Linesmen: Khomchenko Y., Pakulin K.
4th official: Zhakhovski D.
Referee observer: Пыреев Н.В.
Delegate: Shamshurov D.
Line-ups
Dovgiallo I. (GK) 1
79’ Шестиловский С. 4
79’ Pushniakov S. 35
Usenia S. 8
Sorokin And. 11
Joksimovic M. 12
Yaskovich D. 14
60’ 67’ Arkhipov S. 15
67’ Baiduk D. 20
Pavlyuchek K. (C) 16
22’ 79’ Sazonovich S. 27
79’ Shavel R. 77
Sajcić L. 28
Pozniak A. 72
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
3 Nastić B. 66’
5 Yablonski Y. 72’
8 Drahun Stan. 72’
11 Saroka A.
18 Willumsson W.-T.
19 Bessmertny D.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 85’
15 Skavysh M. 85’
23 Volkau Z. 68’
25 Baha D.
26 Milić N. 67’ 37’
33 Niakhaichyk P. 67’
Subs not used
Makarov M. 95
Baglay I. 5
Shibun M. 19
Ignatenko D. 87
35 Chychkan A.
4 Filipović A.
32 Filipović J.
94 Moukam H.
coaches
Radushko Oleg
Alsheuski Kiryl
goals
(Nastić B.) Drahun Stan. 73'
(Willumsson W.-T.) Saroka A. 93+'
Smolevichi 1:3 Dinamo Mn
Neman 3:0 Energetik-BGU
Gorodeya 0:2 BATE
Slaviya 1:3 Minsk
Dinamo Br 0:2 Shakhtyor
Slutsk 3:2 Belshina
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:0 Rukh
Isloch 2:0 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 7.1
3 Nastić B. 1 7.4
5 Yablonski Y. 72' 7.4
8 Drahun Stan. 72' 1 8
11 Saroka A. 1 7
18 Willumsson W.-T. 1 5.9
19 Bessmertny D. 6.2
21 Filipenka R. 6.8
22 Stasevich I. 85' 6.9
15 Skavysh M. 85' 6.7
23 Volkau Z. 7.1
25 Baha D. 7.2
26 Milić N. 67' 7
33 Niakhaichyk P. 67' 6.4

The number of users who rated players — 10



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table